Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Fiber Optic Patch Cord Pigtail 2017 Product List
Total 7,170 products from about 377

 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Pigtail manufacturers & suppliers

Factory Wholesale Blue SC/PC Om3 Sm 12 Colors Fiber Optic Patch Cord and Pigtails

FOB Price: $0.4 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

D4 Patch Cord /Pigtail for Fiber Optic Data Transmission/Network

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001

Fiber Optic Pigtail and Optical Patch Cord

FOB Price: $0.75 - $0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Fiber Optic Patch Cord- Fiber Jumper- Fiber Pigtail

FOB Price: $1 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-LC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Water-Proof Pigtail/Fiber Optic Pigtail/Fiber Optical Patch Cord

FOB Price: $1.2 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Core: Double Core
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Feature: Water-Proof

Multimode LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Pigtail Cable 0.9mm 1m

FOB Price: $0.9 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Sm 9/125um Sc/APC Optical Fibre Patch Cord/Optic Fiber Water-Proof Pigtail

Min. Order: 1000 pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Indoor Cable
  • Connection Structure: Patch Cord
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 1 Core or 2 Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001

Waterproof Pigtail Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber Jumper Fiber FC/Sc/St/LC

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc,LC,FC,St..
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Multi-Fiber Optic Network Patch Cord and Pigtail

FOB Price: $10 - $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Fiber Optic Pigtail and Optical Patch Cord

Min. Order: 3000 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Fiber Optic Pigtail Fiber Optic Patch Cord Sm mm APC

FOB Price: $0.45 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Sm/mm
  • Connection Structure: Many Kinds
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001

Sm Simplex 2.0mm LSZH Jacket LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Ribbon Pigtail

FOB Price: $0.68 - $0.92 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Pigtails Fiber Optic Patch Cord Armour SMA / Armour Jumper SMA Type

FOB Price: $2.8 - $3.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Patch Cord
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector: LC/Sc/FC/Mu/St/E2000/MPO for Option
  • Diameter: 0.9/2.0/3.0 for Option

FTTH Fiber Optic Sc APC Patch Cord Pigtail

FOB Price: $0.6 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Connector: Sc/St/FC & PC/Upc/APC
  • Jacket: PVC Lash Ofnr Ofnp
  • Core Number: Single
  • Od: 3.0mm Optional

Fiber Optic Pigtails Fiber Optic Patch Cord/Patch Cable with Sc, LC, St, FC Connectors

FOB Price: US $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable
  • Conductor Material: Optical Fiber
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Optical Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jumper Cable Pigtail Simplex Duplex Singlemode Multimode Om3 Om4 ...

FOB Price: $0.05 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode and Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/E2000/MPO/MTP/DIN/D4/Fddi
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Customized
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001

Om3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord & Pigtail

FOB Price: US $0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Fiber Optic Patch Cords Bundle Pigtail

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001

Fiber Optic Multi-Fiber Pigtail/ Patch Cord

FOB Price: $5 - $8 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Fiber Optic Patch Cords Ribbon Pigtail

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001

12 Cores Fiber Pigtail Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable (SM, FC/UPC)

FOB Price: $0.01 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Fiber Optic Pigtail/ Fiber Optic Patch Cord/Jumper Cable Pigtail

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Certification: ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Diameter: 0.9mm,2.0mm,3.0mm

Fiber Optic Patch Cord Pigtail St Sc

FOB Price: $1.2 - $1.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode or Multi-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single Core or Multi Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC, APC, Upc
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

ST/UPC 12 Cores Fiber Optic Pigtail (ST 12 colors fiber patch cord)

FOB Price: US $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: ST
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Double Core

St/APC Fiber Optic Connector/Optic Connector for Pigtails and Patch Cord

FOB Price: $0.45 - $0.55 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: ST
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing

Fully Stocked St FC Sc LC Pigtail Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: $0.49 - $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-LC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

LC/APC Fiber Optic Connector for Patch Cord and Pigtail

FOB Price: $0.4 - $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • FC Fiber Connector: Fiber Optic
  • St Fiber Connector: FC Adapter
  • FC Patch Cord: Fiber Connector
  • Type: Fiber Optic Connectors
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, ISO

FTTH Fiber Optic Patch Cord Pigtail

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MTRJ
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Fiber Optic Patch Cord Pigtail

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MTRJ
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Shinho X-800 Handheld Multifunction Core to Core Alignment Fiber Fusion Splicer

FOB Price: $1000 - $2400 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Fusion Splicer
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Applicable Fiber: Sm(G.652), mm(G.651), Ds(G.653), Nzds(G.655), Othe
  • Alignment Mode: Core to Core Alignment
  • Typical Splice Loss: 0.02dB(Sm), 0.01dB(mm), 0.04dB(Ds), 0.04dB(Nzds)
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 239
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.