Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Fiber Optic Patch Core 2017 Product List
Total 11,067 products from about 691

 Fiber Optic Patch Core manufacturers & suppliers

Fiber Optic Terminal Box-12/24 Cores

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Overal Size: 250x180x90
  • Weight: 0.5 Kg
  • Color: Black and White
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 12/24 cores
  • Production Capacity: 10000 PCS/Month
  • Ningbo Jingkon Fiber Communication Apparatus ...
  • Zhejiang, China
  • Contact Supplier

Fiber Cabinet Box 24 core

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Mobile phone
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: GPRS
  • low price: 62.5/125 high
  • FTTH projiect: 1*8 and 1*16 PLC Splitter
  • Packing: Export Standard

Normal Use High Quality Burial Underground Fiber Optic Cable 96 48 24 112 Cores G652D ...

FOB Price: $0.31 - $1.4 / Meter
Min. Order: 120000 Meters
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: G652D, G657A1, G657A2
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, CCC

Sc-Sc Duplex Fiber Optic Patchcord (CATV LAN)

FOB Price: $0.72 - $0.97 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Plastic
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, Ce, ISO

24cores MTP - LC Optical Round Patchcord

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Glass Fiber
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Fiber Optic
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

12/24/48/144 Core MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Trunk Patchcord

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Glass Fiber
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Fiber Optic
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

2X24 MTP Ribbon Cable Elite Low Loss Om3 Fiber Optical Patchcord

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Glass Fiber
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Fiber Optic
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Odc Waterproof Fibre Optica Patch Cord

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Computer
  • Interface Type: Odc
  • Material: Optical Fiber
  • Feature: Waterproof
  • Shape: Round
  • Computer Cable Type: Monitor Cable

SC/PC-SC/PC Sm Single Core 3.0 3m Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $1.35 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Shen Zhen Tian Bo Communication Equipment Co., ...
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

Fiber Optic Patch Cable Double Cores

  • Application: Long Distance Symmetric Cable
  • Conductor Material: Optical Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: G652d/Om1/Om2/Om3
  • Certification: ISO
  • Cable Type: Gyxyc8y
  • Hangzhou Linan Kexin Optical Cable Co., Ltd.
  • Zhejiang, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

Fan-out Pigtail Sc / PC 12 Cores

  • Application: Local Communication Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber Glass
  • Type: Fiber Optic
  • Packing: 1PC/Box
  • Standard: Sm, PC
  • Production Capacity: 5, 000PCS/Day

Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single Core

  • Application: Long Distance Symmetric Cable
  • Conductor Material: Optical Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: G652d/Om1/Om2/Om3
  • Certification: ISO
  • Cable Type: Gyxyc8y
  • Hangzhou Linan Kexin Optical Cable Co., Ltd.
  • Zhejiang, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

Fc / Sm / 2.0 12 Core Fan-out Pigtail

  • Application: Local Communication Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber Glass
  • Type: Fiber Optic
  • Packing: 1PC/Box
  • Standard: Sm, PC
  • Production Capacity: 5, 000PCS/Day

LC-Sc Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: $1.2 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

LC/Sc/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/E2000 PC/Upc/APC Singlemode Multimode Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Patch ...

FOB Price: $1 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode Fiber or Multimode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc, St, FC, LC, Mu, MTRJ, E2000, DIN
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Brand: HNK or OEM
  • Sheath Material: PVC, LSZH, PE

High Quality Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord with Sc FC LC Connector

FOB Price: $0.95 - $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc Multimode Om1 62.5/125um Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Fiber Optic Patch Cord/Patch Cable with SC, LC, ST, FC Connectors

FOB Price: US $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

High Quality High Power SMA905 Fiber Optic Patch Cables

FOB Price: $5 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Sensor, Medicine, High Power Energy Transmission 
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SMA905
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

12/24/48/72/96 Core Fiber Optic Patch Panel

FOB Price: $15 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: MDF
  • Usage: Fiber
  • Port Number: 12-96
  • Connector: Sc,FC,St,LC,Mu,MTRJ
  • Cable: Optical Fiber
  • Certification: CCC, RoHS, ISO, CE

Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Single Mode Sc to Sc

FOB Price: $2 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

fiber optic Sc Sm Lszh Patch Cord 15m

FOB Price: US $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Mass Production Price for Data Center's Fiber Optic MTP/MPO Patch Cord

FOB Price: $1 - $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MTP/MPO
  • Material Shape: Round/Flat Wire
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Multicore

48 Fibers Rotate Style Fiber Optic Patch Panel Swing out

FOB Price: $15 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Rack Mounted Patch Panel
  • Usage: Fiber
  • Port Number: 16~48
  • Connector: Sc/LC/St/FC
  • Cable: Fiber Cable
  • Certification: SGS, RoHS, ISO

Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/E2000 Indoor Use Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/E2000
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Sc Type Fiber Optic Patch Panel 24 Ports 19'' 1u Drawer Style

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Patch Panel
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, UL
  • Condition: New
  • Connector: Sc,St,FC,LC
  • Packing: Carton

LC/Sc/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/E2000 PC/Upc/APC Singlemode Multimode Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Patch ...

Min. Order: 1000 pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Indoor Cable
  • Core: 1 Core or 2 Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM
  • Sheath Material: PVC or LSZH

Indoor PVC/LSZH MTP/MPO-LC Om3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord/ Communication Cable

FOB Price: $11 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Double Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM

Fiber Optic Patch Cord for Communication

FOB Price: $1.9 - $2.2 / Set
Min. Order: 10 Sets
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: Hfbr Series
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding
  • Application: Fiber Module

Manufacturer LC/APC-LC/APC Fiber Optic Simplex Fiber Optical Jumper patch cord

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Fiber Optic Jumper
  • Connection Structure: Jumper
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 369
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.