Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Fiber Optic Patch Pigtail 2017 Product List
Total 7,641 products from about 382

 Fiber Optic Patch Pigtail manufacturers & suppliers

Om3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord & Pigtail

FOB Price: US $0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Fiber Optic Patch Cords Ribbon Pigtail

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001

Fiber Optic Patch Cord- Fiber Jumper- Fiber Pigtail

FOB Price: $1 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-LC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

LSZH Jacket Duplex Sc-LC Fiber Optic Patch Pigtail for Optical Access Network ...

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Medicine, Fiber Optic Equipments
  • Type: Fiber Optics
  • Connection Structure: Optical Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 2-144 Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001, Reach

Fiber Optic Patch Pigtails

FOB Price: $0.9 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sca
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Multi-Fiber Optic Network Patch Cord and Pigtail

FOB Price: $10 - $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Sm Simplex 2.0mm LSZH Jacket LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Ribbon Pigtail

FOB Price: $0.68 - $0.92 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

FTTH Fiber Optic Sc APC Patch Cord Pigtail

FOB Price: $0.6 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Connector: Sc/St/FC & PC/Upc/APC
  • Jacket: PVC Lash Ofnr Ofnp
  • Core Number: Single
  • Od: 3.0mm Optional

Fiber Optic H Connector 5.0mm Outdoor Patch Pigtail

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Wiring Devices: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector: Odc,Odlc,Odva,Fullaxs,Nsn
  • Length: Customize

Fiber Optic Patch Cords Bundle Pigtail

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001

Fiber Optic Pigtail/ Fiber Optic Patch Cord/Jumper Cable Pigtail

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Certification: ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Diameter: 0.9mm,2.0mm,3.0mm

Fiber Optic Patch Cord Pigtail St Sc

FOB Price: $1.2 - $1.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode or Multi-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single Core or Multi Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC, APC, Upc
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

ST/UPC 12 Cores Fiber Optic Pigtail (ST 12 colors fiber patch cord)

FOB Price: US $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: ST
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Double Core

Fiber Optic Patch Cord Pigtail

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MTRJ
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

FTTH Fiber Optic Patch Cord Pigtail

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MTRJ
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Sc Multifiber Optic Network Patch Cord and Pigtail

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode, Multimode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC/PC
  • Shape: Round
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Multi-Mode 62.5/125 Sc Fiber Optical Patch Cord/Corning Fiber Pigtail

FOB Price: $0.72 - $1.28 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Fiber Optic Communication,Network, Cabling System
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

LC Connector Fiber Optic Pigtail Om3 50/125 Aqua/Green

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

LC PC 0.9mm Singlemode Fiber Pigtail

FOB Price: $0.6 - $0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PVC/LSZH
  • Type: Fiber Patch Cord
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

144c Bunchy Branch Fiber Optic Pigtail

FOB Price: $10 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Patch Cord
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Connector: LC/Sc/St/FC & PC/Upc/APC
  • Jacket: PVC Lash Ofnr Ofnp

PVC Optical Pigtail with LC Mu Sc FC St PC APC Fiber Optic Connectors

Min. Order: 1000 pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Indoor Cable
  • Connection Structure: Patch Cord
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 1 Core or 2 Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001

FC/Upc Fiber Optic Pigtail, Single Mode Yellow PVC Jacket 2.0mm

FOB Price: $0.5 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

LC Sc FC St 12 Cores Sm/mm Pigtails

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Patch Cord
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Optic Fiber Pigtails
  • Fiber Type: mm/Sm

Duplex LC Multimode Fiber Optic Pigtail

FOB Price: $0.5 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Duplex Fiber Optic Waterproof Pigtails (Patch Cord Sc/Afc Waterproof)

FOB Price: $5 - $25 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Wuhan Wolon Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Hubei, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

Sc/APC-Sc/Upc Fiber Optic Patch Cord/Jumpers&Pigtails

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Packing: Neutral Pack
  • Standard: SGS, RoSH
  • Production Capacity: 50000PCS/Week
  • Origin: Shenzhen China
  • HS Code: 8544700000

Fiber Optic Patch Cord and Pigtail (TBC-SC/APC)

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable
  • Conductor Material: Plastic
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, CCC
  • Brand Name: Tincam
  • Model Number: Tbc-Sc/APC
  • Shen Zhen Tian Bo Communication Equipment Co., ...
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

FC/APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Pigtail Simplex Duplex Pigtail

FOB Price: $0.01 - $0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 10 Meters
  • Type: Fiber Optic Pigtail
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector Type: LC Sc FC St
  • Insertion Loss: ≤0.1dB

2016 Best Selling Fiber Optic Patch Cord/Fiber Optic Jump Cable/Fiber Optic Pigtail

  • Packing: Wooden Drum and Carton
  • Standard: as your requirement
  • Trademark: OEM
  • Origin: Ningbo, China

Fiber Optic Cable, Connector, Adapter, Patch Cord, Pigtail

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 255
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.