Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Fiber Optic Patch Pigtail 2017 Product List
Total 7,615 products from about 362

 Fiber Optic Patch Pigtail manufacturers & suppliers

Sm Simplex 2.0mm LSZH Jacket LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Ribbon Pigtail

FOB Price: $0.68 - $0.92 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Om3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord & Pigtail

FOB Price: US $0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Fiber Optic Patch Pigtails

FOB Price: $0.9 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sca
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

LSZH Jacket Duplex Sc-LC Fiber Optic Patch Pigtail for Optical Access Network ...

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Medicine, Fiber Optic Equipments
  • Type: Fiber Optics
  • Connection Structure: Optical Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 2-144 Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001, Reach

Fiber Optic Patch Cord- Fiber Jumper- Fiber Pigtail

FOB Price: $1 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-LC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Fiber Optic Patch Cords Bundle Pigtail

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001

Multi-Fiber Optic Network Patch Cord and Pigtail

FOB Price: $10 - $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

FTTH Fiber Optic Sc APC Patch Cord Pigtail

FOB Price: $0.6 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Connector: Sc/St/FC & PC/Upc/APC
  • Jacket: PVC Lash Ofnr Ofnp
  • Core Number: Single
  • Od: 3.0mm Optional

LC Fiber Optic Ribbon Pigtail/Patch Cord with PVC Jacket

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Fiber Optic H Connector 5.0mm Outdoor Patch Pigtail

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Wiring Devices: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector: Odc,Odlc,Odva,Fullaxs,Nsn
  • Length: Customize

Fiber Optic Patch Cords Ribbon Pigtail

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001

Fiber Optic Patch Cord Pigtail St Sc

FOB Price: $1.2 - $1.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode or Multi-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single Core or Multi Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC, APC, Upc
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Optic Pigtail/ Fiber Optic Patch Cord/Jumper Cable Pigtail

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Certification: ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Diameter: 0.9mm,2.0mm,3.0mm

Sm Duplex 2.0mm FC Fiber Optic Ruggedised Pigtail/Patch Cord

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Indoor Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Gjfjv for Pigtails and Jumpers

FOB Price: $0.6 - $0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Patch Cord
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector: LC/Sc/FC/Mu/St/E2000/MPO for Option
  • Diameter: 0.9/2.0/3.0 for Option

ST/UPC 12 Cores Fiber Optic Pigtail (ST 12 colors fiber patch cord)

FOB Price: US $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: ST
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Double Core

Fiber Optic Patch Cord Pigtail

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MTRJ
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

FTTH Fiber Optic Patch Cord Pigtail

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MTRJ
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

LC Connector Fiber Optic Pigtail Om3 50/125 Aqua/Green

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

LC Sc FC St 12 Cores Sm/mm Pigtails

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Patch Cord
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Optic Fiber Pigtails
  • Fiber Type: mm/Sm

144c Bunchy Branch Fiber Optic Pigtail

FOB Price: $10 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Patch Cord
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Connector: LC/Sc/St/FC & PC/Upc/APC
  • Jacket: PVC Lash Ofnr Ofnp

Sc Multifiber Optic Network Patch Cord and Pigtail

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode, Multimode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC/PC
  • Shape: Round
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Duplex LC Multimode Fiber Optic Pigtail

FOB Price: $0.5 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

PVC Optical Pigtail with LC Mu Sc FC St PC APC Fiber Optic Connectors

Min. Order: 1000 pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Indoor Cable
  • Connection Structure: Patch Cord
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 1 Core or 2 Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001

FC/Upc Fiber Optic Pigtail, Single Mode Yellow PVC Jacket 2.0mm

FOB Price: $0.5 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Patch Cord-Fiber Optic Patch Cord-Fiber Optical Patchcord/Pigtail (FC, SC, ST, LC, ...

  • Fiber:: Single Mode/Multi-Mode
  • Lead-Time: 1~2 Weeks
  • Quality: Bellcore GR326
  • Conector: FC/SC/ST/LC/MU/MTRJ
  • End Surface: PC/UPC/APC
  • Packing: Carton

Fiber Optic Cable, Connector, Adapter, Patch Cord, Pigtail

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

FC-FC Fiber Optic Patch Cords and Pigtails

FOB Price: US $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc, LC, FC, E2000, Mu......
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Telefly Telecommunications Equipment Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001, ISO 14001
  • Contact Supplier

Fiber Optic Patch Cord / Pigtail

Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Production Capacity: 10000PCS/Day
  • Origin: Shenzhen, China
  • HS Code: 85367000

Optic Fiber Patch Cord FC/APC Waterproof Pigtails

FOB Price: $5.7 - $12.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Wuhan Wolon Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Hubei, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 254
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.