Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Fiber Optic Pigtail Factory 2017 Product List
Total 9,553 products from about 477

 Fiber Optic Pigtail Factory

manufacturers & suppliers

Factory Supplier St mm 12 Core Fiber Optic Pigtail

FOB Price: $0.5 - $4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS, CE

Factory Supplying Cheap Fiber Optic 12 Core Pigtails

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single Mode,Multimode
  • Structure: Sc,LC,FC,St,Mt,DIN,D4,Mu,MT-RJ,Biconic
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core,Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(Upc),APC,FC
  • Shape: Square,Strip,Rectangular,Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded,Welding,Cold Pressing,Injection Molding

Factory Supplier LC mm 6 Cores Fiber Optic Pigtail

FOB Price: $1 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-Mode/Multi-Mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc/LC/Mu/St
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

LC/Upc Sm 12 Colors Fiber Optic Pigtail

FOB Price: US $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Good Quality Sc/APC 2cores Fiber Optic Waterproof Pigtail with Factory Price

FOB Price: $2 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Patchcord
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Waterproof Pigtail
  • Mode: Singlemode

Fiber Optic Pigtail with Sc/LC/FC/St Connectors

FOB Price: US $0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

FC/APC Single Mode Low Insertion Loss Fiber Optic Pigtail

FOB Price: $3 - $7 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

2 Cores Outdoor Singlemode Sc/LC/St/FC Fiber Optic Waterproof Pigtail

FOB Price: $5 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: LC, Sc, FC, St, MTRJ, Mu, E2000
  • Core: 2~12 Cores
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Fiber Cores: 2, 4, 6, 8 and 12 Cores

Fiber Optic 900mm Singlemode Pigtail 144 Core

FOB Price: $1 - $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Fan out
  • Fabrication Process: Welding

900um Mu Connector Singlemode Fiber Optic Pigtail

FOB Price: $0.5 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Sc, St, FC, LC, Mu
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Fiber Type: According to Requirement
  • Connector Type: According to Requirement

LC Om3 0.9mm Fiber Optic Pigtail 1.5m

FOB Price: $0.65 - $0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Sc/Upc Single Mode 9/125μ M Fiber Optic Pigtail

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Fiber Optic Fan-out 12 Cores Pigtail MPO to Sc PC

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame, Network, Fiber Module
  • Type: MPO Upc, APC, PC
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Colorful Sc/Upc 12fiber Fiber Optic Pigtail

FOB Price: US $2.09 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

FC 12cores Bundle Fiber Optic Pigtail

FOB Price: $7.3 - $7.62 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Om4 Sc PC Fiber Optic Pigtail

FOB Price: US $0.54 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/E2000
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

12cores Sc/Upc Fiber Optic Bunched Pigtail

FOB Price: $2 - $8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Patchcord
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Bunched Pigtail
  • Mode: Singlemode

Sc Singlemode Fiber Optic Waterproof Pigtail

FOB Price: $8.8 - $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Sc FC St LC Fiber Optic Cable Pigtails

FOB Price: $0.6 - $0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Sc Fiber Optic Pigtail Pigtails

FOB Price: $0.55 - $0.65 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

LSZH Jacket Duplex Sc-LC Fiber Optic Patch Pigtail for Optical Access Network ...

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Medicine, Fiber Optic Equipments
  • Type: Fiber Optics
  • Connection Structure: Optical Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 2-144 Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001, Reach

12 Cores LC/UPC OM3 Multi-mode Fiber Optic Pigtail

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Sc Om3 Fiber Optic Optical Pigtail OEM 1 2 3 5 10 20 30 Meters Hot Sell

FOB Price: $0.23 - $6.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 3000 Pieces
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Brand: OEM
  • Fiber: Om3
  • Connector: Sc/APC or Sc/Upc or SC/PC
  • Insetion Loss: Less Than 0.3dB
  • Return Loss: More Than 45dB

0.9mm Sc Multimode Fiber Optic Pigtail /Sc Singlemode Optical Fiber Pigtail

FOB Price: $1 - $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Optical Fiber
  • Cover Material: LSZH
  • Type: Optical Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Copper

12 Fibers 0.9mm LC Fiber Optic Pigtail 12 Colors

FOB Price: $8 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: 12 Colors
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Fiber Optic Pigtail LC Single Mode

FOB Price: $8 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Glass
  • Cover Material: LSZH
  • Type: Simplex
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Single Mode

LC/PC Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail Suitable for The Installation of High-Density

FOB Price: $0.8 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Sc/Upc 12 Core Fiber Optic Prtch Cord / Pigtail

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-FC
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Multicore

LC PC PVC LSZH Jacket Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Pigtail

FOB Price: $0.5 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Sc, St, FC, LC, Mu
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Fiber Type: According to Requirement
  • Connector Type: According to Requirement

FC Sm 0.9mm Fiber Optic Pigtail

FOB Price: $0.65 - $0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 319
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.