Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Fiber Optic Power Splitter 2017 Product List
Total 2,584 products from about 117

 Fiber Optic Power Splitter manufacturers & suppliers

2 Way Us Power Cord Splitters with UL Approval (ACSP1-2)

FOB Price: $4 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, UL
  • Condition: New
  • Wire Core Material: Bare Copper Wire
  • Brand: Chinasky
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Mini Plug-in Type 1X8 PLC Fiber Splitter (SC/LC/FC/ST, APC/UPC)

FOB Price: $8 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X8
  • Product Name: PLC Splitter

1X8 Plastic Box Type Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Sc/APC

FOB Price: $9 - $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Plastic Box: 100X80X10mm
  • Ports: Input 1, Output 8

1X16 Sc to FC Optical Fiber PLC Splitter

FOB Price: $15 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X16
  • Fiber Type: G657A

Insert Type Box Fiber Optic PLC Splitter (FTTH CATV)

FOB Price: $8 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X8
  • Pigtail Dia.: 0.9mm

Insert Type Fiber Optic PLC Splitter (GPON, GEPON)

FOB Price: $8 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X8
  • Pigtail Dia.: 0.9mm

1X16 PLC Splitter (Fiber Optic Equipment)

FOB Price: $15 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

1X8 Sc Fiber Optic PLC Splitter CATV FTTH

FOB Price: $8 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Plastic Box Size: 120X80X18mm
  • Ports: 1X8

Insert Type Optical Fiber PLC Splitter (GPON GEPON)

FOB Price: $8 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X8
  • Pigtail Dia.: 0.9mm

Steel Tube Multimode Fiber Coupler, Splitter for Telecom FTTH Equipment

FOB Price: $10 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Fibre Splitter
  • Ports: 1X2

1*8 FC PC Tray Type Fiber Optic Splitter

FOB Price: $13.9 - $26.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Condition: New
  • FC/PC 1*8 PLC Splitter: 1*8 PLC Splitter
  • Packing: as Per Customer's Demands
  • Standard: RoHS, ISO19000
  • Production Capacity: 1000000/Year
  • Wuhan Wolon Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Hubei, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

10 / 100Mbps or 1000Mbps Poe Splitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Poe
  • Wiring Devices: Power Supply Equipment
  • 10/100m: Poe
  • Packing: Neutral Packing
  • Standard: CE
  • Production Capacity: 1000PCS/Month
  • Shenzhen Fiberroad Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

Ribbon Fiber 1X32 PLC Splitter Without Connectors

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Port: Ningbo
  • Production Capacity: 10000000

CATV Indoor Splitter (16 Way)

  • Production Capacity: 5000PCS/Quarter

1*32 FC PC Tray Type Optical Fiber Splitter

FOB Price: $38 - $55 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • FC/PC 1*32 PLC Splitter: 1*32 PLC Splitter
  • Packing: as Per Customer's Demands
  • Standard: RoHS, ISO19000
  • Wuhan Wolon Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Hubei, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

Fiber Optic Booster CATV Signal Amplifier Fwa-1550h-32X19

FOB Price: $680 - $6400 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Wavelength (Nm): 1540~1565
  • Input Optical Power(dBm): -10~+10

PLC 1/16 Fiber Optic Splitter Carbon Fiber Optic Distribution Box

FOB Price: US $8 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Place of Origin: Zhejiang
  • Brand: Efon
  • Material: Metal
  • Dimension: 340*410*100
  • Weight: 3.22kg
  • Type: Outdoor/Indoor Wall Mount&Pole Mount

1X64 Sc Fiber Optic Splitter Distribution Box

FOB Price: $55 - $65 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X64
  • Fiber Type: G652D/G657A

1550nm Fiber Optic Amplifier EDFA Optical Amplifier Fwa-1550h-32X17

FOB Price: $450 - $2600 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Wavelength (Nm): 1540~1565
  • Input Optical Power(dBm): -10~+10

1X8 Fiber Optical PLC Splitter with Mini Steel Tube Package

FOB Price: $9 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector Type: Sc,LC,St,FC, Customized or Without Connector
  • Input/Output Length: Customized

Gpon, Epon Telecommunication Fiber Optic 1X2/4/8 PLC Splitter

FOB Price: $3.6 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber: G652D, G657A1
  • Package Type: Steel Tube

Fbt Fiber Optic Splitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: PE Bag in Carton
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Production Capacity: 800000

1*2 1*4 1*8 1*16 1*32 Steel Tube Type Fiber Optic PLC Splitter with Sc/APC Connectors ...

FOB Price: $1 - $25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: PLC Splitter
  • Material: PVC

Optical Fiber PLC Splitter (Telecom, FTTH, CATV)

FOB Price: $7.5 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Tube Type: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm
  • Length: 1m, 1.5m, 2m, 3m
  • Application: Ftthx, Communication
  • Connection Structure: Sc

1X2/1X4/1X8/1X16/1X32/1X64 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $4 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: G657A1
  • Diameter of The Cable: Bare/0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm

1X2 1550nm Single Mode Fiber Coupling FC/Upc Connector Fused Splitter

FOB Price: $4 - $6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X2 Ways
  • Wavelength: 1550+/-40nm

1X16 Blockless PLC FBT Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter

FOB Price: $5 - $7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: PLC Splitter
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, ISO9001, CCC, UL
  • Application: Communication
  • Connection Structure: Micro Optical Splitter
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Low Insertion FTTH PLC 1X4 Splitter

FOB Price: US $9.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: Optical Splitter
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland)
  • Brand Name: Softel/OEM

0.9mm Cable Sm Fiber Sc Steel Tube 1X4 PLC Splitter

FOB Price: $3 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1260-1650nm
  • Fiber Mode: Single Mode

Mini FC or Sc Fiber Splitter

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Certification: CE
  • Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland)
  • Factory: Yes
  • Connector: Sc/FC/LC/Upc or APC
  • Connection Structure: Sc
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 87
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.