Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Fiber Optic Price 2017 Product List
Total 92,893 products from about 8,444

 Fiber Optic Price

manufacturers & suppliers

Outdoor G652D ADSS Fiber Optic Cable with Competitive Price Per Meter

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1.16 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Model Number: ADSS
  • Product Name: G652D ADSS 24 Core Optic Fiber Cable Cheap Price
  • Jacket: Low Smoke, Halogen Free
  • Work Time: More Than 30 Years
  • Package: Carton Box/Wooden Drum
  • Strength Materia.L: Kevlar

Mass Production Price for Data Center's Fiber Optic MTP/MPO Patch Cord

FOB Price: $1 - $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MTP/MPO
  • Material Shape: Round/Flat Wire
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Multicore

No Metal Self-Supporting ADSS Aerial 48 Core Fiber Optic Cable Price

FOB Price: $0.28 - $1.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Best Price Fiber Optic Fast Connector with Sm Simplex

FOB Price: $0.4 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: Sc/LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC/Upc
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Shiho X-86h Splicing Machine Price Fiber Optic Splicing Machine

FOB Price: $1000 - $2500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Fusion Splicer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Applicable Fiber: Sm (Itu-T G.652), mm (Itu-T G.651), Ds (Itu-T G.65
  • Operate Mode: Manual, Automatic

Good Price LC-FC Duplex mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC to LC Om1 Fiber Cables

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.69 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Fiber Optic Welding Tester Techwin Tcw-605 Splicing Machine Price

Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Splicing Time/Heating Time: 8s/30s
  • Fiber Coating: 100μm to 1000μm
  • Fiber Cladding: 80μm to 150μm
  • Storage: 4000 Results

Fiber Optic Equipment 400X Fiber Microscope Electron Microscope Price

FOB Price: US $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Sm/mm
  • Connection Structure: All
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Best Price Fiber Optic Cable GYTA53 96 Core for Communication

FOB Price: US $1.5603 / Meter
Min. Order: 20000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 96
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC

High Quality Gyty53 12/24/36/48/60/72/96/144/216/288 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable ...

FOB Price: US $0.41 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Type: Single More or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Jacket Material: MDPE /HDPE/ Lszh
  • Fiber Account: 2-288 Core

GYXTW Duct/Aerialdirect Burial OS1 OS2 Fiber Optic Cable 1km Price

FOB Price: $0.12 - $0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Optic Fiber Cable Price/Computer Cable/ Data Cable/ Communication Cable/ Connector/ Audio ...

FOB Price: $200 - $400 / Roll
Min. Order: 10 Rolls
  • Application: Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Competitive Price Fiber Optic Sensor Amplifier

FOB Price: $25 - $28 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Customized: Customized
  • Certification: CE
  • IP Rating: IP67
  • Feature: Standard
  • Material: Plastic
  • Production Process: Normal Wirewound

Fiber Optics Splicing Machine (T-108H) Attractive Price

FOB Price: US $2400 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Welder
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: CE, SGS, ISO9001,
  • Port: Nanjing

Wholesale Price 4 Core Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable for Opgw

FOB Price: $0.8 - $2.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Model Number: Opgw
  • Number of Conductors: Above 10
  • Fiber Number: 2~288 Cores
  • Tempereture Range: -40 C ~ +70ºC
  • Twisted Diameter: 7*1.0mm

Red Ring Fiber Optic Dental Contra Angle Endodontic Handpiece Price

FOB Price: $10 - $350 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: ISO, CE
  • Light Source: Fiber Optic
  • Water Spray: 4
  • Chuck Type: Chuck Type
  • Maximum Rotation Speed: 200, 000 Rpm
  • Anti-Retraction Handpiece: 135 Degree Autoclavable

10/100/1000m Sm/mm Media Converter, Fiber Optic Media Converter Price, Fiber Optic to RJ45 ...

FOB Price: US $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Optic Media Converter: Sm/mm
  • Packing: 1PC/Case

LC/Upc Optic Fiber Attenuator with a Compatitive Price

FOB Price: $2.1 - $2.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, SGS
  • Condition: New
  • Housing Material: Plastic, Metal
  • Mode: Female-Male; Female-Femal; Adapter Type

Competitive Prices Singlemode 12 Core 3m MPO Fiber Optic Patchcords

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single Mode,Multimode
  • Structure: Sc,LC,FC,St,Mt,DIN,D4,Mu,MT-RJ,Biconic
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core,Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(Upc),APC,FC
  • Shape: Square,Strip,Rectangular,Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded,Welding,Cold Pressing,Injection Molding

Nice Price 3m Single Mode MPO/Mpt Fiber Optic Patch Cords

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Hot Sale Distributors 500W Fiber Optic Laser Cutting Machines Price for Metal Cuting

FOB Price: $42500 - $180000 / set
Min. Order: 1 set
  • Application: Home Appliance, Environmental Equipment, Petroleum Machinery Manufacturing, Agriculture Machinery, Aerospace Industry, Automotive Industry, Advertising Industry
  • Cooling System: Water Cooling
  • Technical Class: Continuous Wave Laser
  • Applicable Material: Metal
  • Structure Type: Desktop
  • Laser Classification: Solid Laser

Good Price Fiber Optic One-Click Cleaner

FOB Price: $12 - $14 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Cleaner
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Customized: Customized
  • Condition: New
  • Feature: Insulation
  • Application: Cleaner Optic Connector

Best Price Fiber Optic Parts- Optical Fiber Accessories- FTTX Fittings

FOB Price: $0.01 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Materials: ABS,PC,Alloy
  • Packing: Carton
  • Using Filed: Cabling

End Stop Fittings, Fiber Optic End Stop, Free Sample, HDPE Microduct End Coupler, End Cap ...

FOB Price: $0.451 - $0.501 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Material: PE
  • Head Code: Circular
  • IP Rating: IP68
  • Color: Clear
  • Usage: Cable
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO

Fiber Optic Patch Cord Connector/Fiber Optic Cable Price

FOB Price: $10 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

The Hot Selling Armored 6 Core Fiber Optic Cable Electric Wire at Best Price for Iran

FOB Price: US $1.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 500 Meters
  • Type: Bare
  • Conductor Type: Solid
  • Application: Overhead, Heating
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: XLPE

GYTA 53 Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Meter Price

Min. Order: 500 Rolls
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Optic Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: GYTA53
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Nice Price PLC Fiber Optic Splitter

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: DDF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Length: Standard or Customer Required
  • Application: FTTH, FTTB, FTTX, Network

FC Fiber Optic Adapter with Good Price

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: FC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Cheaper Price Fiber Optic PLC Splitter for 1*2/4/5/8/16

FOB Price: $0.6 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Factory: Top 10 Factory in China and Have ISO Certificate
  • MOQ: No MOQ Order
  • Certificater: Passs Ce, ISO, RoHS, GS Certificater
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 1000