Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Fiber Optic Splice Connector 2017 Product List
Total 2,830 products from about 113

 Fiber Optic Splice Connector manufacturers & suppliers

FTTH Field Quick Assembly Splice Fiber Optic Sc Fast Connector

FOB Price: $0.42 - $0.85 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc Fiber Optic Mechanical Splice Fast Connector

FOB Price: $0.77 - $0.86 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Optic Mechanical Splice Fiber Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $0.95 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Brand: OEM
  • Attribute (E. G.: Size): Value (E. G.: 12 Inches)
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC/Upc-Sc/Upc
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)

304 Steel Rod Fiber Optic Splice Protector Connector

FOB Price: $0.2 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Fabrication Process: Welding
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame, Network Equipment, Fiber Module, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Brand: Upm
  • Pre-Installed Steel Rod: Pre-Installed Ceramic Rod

FTTH Sc/Upc Quick Splice Fiber Optic Fast Connector

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ONU
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Fast Connector
  • Standard: 10pieces a bag

Low Loss Fiber Mechanical Splice Connector

FOB Price: $0.5 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: Fiber Mechanical Splice Connector
  • Brand Name: Df Fiber Mechanical Splice Connector

SC/PC mm Quick Splice Fiber Connector

FOB Price: US $0.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Optical Fiber Cable Connector/Splices and Connectors in Optical Fiber/High Power Fiber ...

FOB Price: $3 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Socket Terminals
  • Material: Copper
  • Application: Transmission of Electrical Signals
  • Character: High Temperature Resistance
  • Species: Plug
  • Production Process: Injection Molding

Sc/Upc Single-Mode Fusion Splice Fiber Optical Fast/Quick Connector

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame

Sc Splice Fast Connector for Telecommunication Networks

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Optic Splitter Terminal Box

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Terminal Box
  • Wiring Devices: Splitter Terminal Box
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber Optic Terminal Box
  • Function: Splitter, Splice Optic Cable

Supply High Quality Fiber Optical Splice Connector

FOB Price: US $10.66 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optical Cable Splice Closures
  • Wiring Devices: Splice Closures
  • Cable Diameter: 8mm-26mm
  • Cores: up to 288cores
  • in and out: Two and Two
  • Packing: Carton
  • Hangzhou Lin'an Xinsu Communication Technology ...
  • Zhejiang, China
  • ISO 9000
  • Contact Supplier

High Quality Sc/APC Fiber Optic Connector with Ceramic Ferrules

FOB Price: $0.45 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sm Simplex 3.0mm St Optic Fiber Connector with High Quality

FOB Price: $0.49 - $0.72 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Gender: Male
  • Application: Fiber Optic Communication
  • Boot Color: Yellow, Orange, Aqua or Customer Order The Color
  • Jacket Color: Yellow, Orange, Aqua or Customer Order The Color
  • out Jacket: PVC, LSZH, Om3, Ofnr or Ofnp or Plenum
  • Fiber Type: Yofc, Corning, Fiberhome, Fujikura, Ofs etc.

Carrier-Grade Quick Install Sc Fibre Optic Fast Connector

FOB Price: $0.68 - $0.76 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

High Quality Fiber Optic Sc/APC Fast Connector Used Repeatly

FOB Price: $0.632 - $1.012 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Colorful 60m 45m 60A 45ts 40ts Fiber Optic Heat Shrink Connector

FOB Price: $0.2 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Fabrication Process: Welding
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame, Network Equipment, Fiber Module, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Brand: Upm
  • Pre-Installed Steel Rod: Pre-Installed Ceramic Rod

CE SGS Approved Fiber Optic Cable Fast Connector (T-108H)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Splicer
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Customized: Customized
  • Condition: New
  • Feature: Explosion-Proof
  • Applicable Fibers: Sm, mm, Nz-Ds, Edf, Pigtail, Rubber-Insulated Wire

Heat Shrink Tube Insulated Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: $6.2 - $6.8 / Roll
Min. Order: 10 Rolls
  • Application: Insulators, Electrical Winding Insulation, Winding Wire Coating Insulation, Electrical Base, Shell, Insulating Varnish, Switch Baseplate
  • Type: Insulation Sleeve
  • Chemistry: Organic Insulation
  • Material: Rubber
  • Thermal Rating: 250 250
  • Maximum Voltage: <10KV

LC Straight-Through Fiber Fast Connector

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Connector of Molded Fiber Tray

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Feature: Easy Installation
  • Hole: with Hole
  • Certification: CCC, RoHS, ISO, CE
  • Color: Orange, Blue, etc

St Multimode Optical Fiber Cable Connector

FOB Price: $0.49 - $0.72 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Gender: Male
  • Application: Fiber Optic Communication
  • Jacket Color: Yellow, Orange, Aqua or Customer Order The Color
  • out Jacket: PVC, LSZH, Om3, Ofnr or Ofnp or Plenum
  • Connections Insertion Loss: 0.2dB
  • Connections Return Loss: 55dB

Low dB Loss Sc/APC Fiber Optic Fast Connector From Factory

FOB Price: $0.632 - $0.689 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

MPO LC/Upc Duplex Om3 Om4 Connector

FOB Price: US $1.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Quick Field Assembly Sc FTTH Fast Connector

FOB Price: $0.5 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Ce SGS Approved Fiber Optic Cable Fast Connector (T-207X)

FOB Price: US $2000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Sensor, Communication, Probe
  • Applicable Fibers: Sm, mm, Nz-Ds, Edf, Pigtail, Rubber-Insulated Wire
  • Average Splice Loss: 0.02dB(Sm), 0.01dB(mm), 0.04dB(Nzds), 0.04dB(Edf)
  • Return Loss: >60dB
  • Protection Sleeve Length: 20mm, 40mm, 60mm
  • Language: Multi-Language

St Sm 2.0mm One-Piece Assemblings Optic Fiber Quick Connector

FOB Price: $0.49 - $0.72 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Gender: Male
  • Application: Fiber Optic Communication
  • Jacket Color: Yellow, Orange, Aqua or Customer Order The Color
  • out Jacket: PVC, LSZH, Om3, Ofnr or Ofnp or Plenum
  • Connection Insertion Loss: 0.2dB
  • Connection Return Loss: 55dB

Sc/Upc Fiber Optic Fast Connector for FTTH

FOB Price: $0.02 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Connector Type: Sc/Upc
  • Model Number: Sc/Upc Optical Fiber Fast Connector
  • Application for: FTTH Drop Cable
  • Fiber: 2.0*3.0 Gjxh
  • Tension: 20n
  • Temperature: -40 - +85

Field Assembly Optical Fibre Connector / Sc / APC Fast Connector

FOB Price: $0.46 - $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Connector
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector: Sc APC/Sc Upc for Option
  • Length: 50/55/60mm

Sc Fiber Optic Fast Connector, Quick Field Assembly Sc/Upc Drop Cable Connector

FOB Price: $0.1 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 95
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.