Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Fiber Optic Splice Connector 2017 Product List
Total 2,834 products from about 109

 Fiber Optic Splice Connector manufacturers & suppliers

Fiber Optic Mechanical Splice Fiber Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $0.95 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Brand: OEM
  • Attribute (E. G.: Size): Value (E. G.: 12 Inches)
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC/Upc-Sc/Upc
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)

304 Steel Rod Fiber Optic Splice Protector Connector

FOB Price: $0.2 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Fabrication Process: Welding
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame, Network Equipment, Fiber Module, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Brand: Upm
  • Pre-Installed Steel Rod: Pre-Installed Ceramic Rod

FTTH Field Quick Assembly Splice Fiber Optic Sc Fast Connector

FOB Price: $0.42 - $0.85 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc Fiber Optic Mechanical Splice Fast Connector

FOB Price: $0.77 - $0.86 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Low Loss Fiber Mechanical Splice Connector

FOB Price: $0.5 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: Fiber Mechanical Splice Connector
  • Brand Name: Df Fiber Mechanical Splice Connector

Optical Fiber Cable Connector/Splices and Connectors in Optical Fiber/High Power Fiber ...

FOB Price: $3 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Socket Terminals
  • Material: Copper
  • Application: Transmission of Electrical Signals
  • Character: High Temperature Resistance
  • Species: Plug
  • Production Process: Injection Molding

SC/PC mm Quick Splice Fiber Connector

FOB Price: US $0.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc/Upc Single-Mode Fusion Splice Fiber Optical Fast/Quick Connector

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame

Sc Splice Fast Connector for Telecommunication Networks

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

SC/PC Singlemode Fusion Splice-on Fiber Fast/Quick Connector

FOB Price: US $2.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FC/PC Singlemode Fusion Splice-on Fiber Fast/Quick Connector

FOB Price: US $2.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc/APC Singlemode Fusion Splice-on Fiber Fast/Quick Connector

FOB Price: US $2.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Waterproof 8 Cores 5.0mm Drop Cable Fiber Optic Splice Box/Terminal Box

FOB Price: $110 - $220 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Optic Terminal Box
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Business Type: Manufacturer
  • Customized: Available

16 Cores Fiber Optic Terminal Box/Splitter Box/Splice Box/Distribution Box

FOB Price: $10 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Patch Cord
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Optic Fiber Terminal Box
  • Fiber: 16 Cores

Fiber Optic Splitter Terminal Box

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Terminal Box
  • Wiring Devices: Splitter Terminal Box
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber Optic Terminal Box
  • Function: Splitter, Splice Optic Cable

Sc Singlemode Fusion Splice-on Fiber Fast/Quick Connector

FOB Price: US $2.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Supply High Quality Fiber Optical Splice Connector

FOB Price: US $10.66 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optical Cable Splice Closures
  • Wiring Devices: Splice Closures
  • Cable Diameter: 8mm-26mm
  • Cores: up to 288cores
  • in and out: Two and Two
  • Packing: Carton
  • Hangzhou Lin'an Xinsu Communication Technology ...
  • Zhejiang, China
  • ISO 9000
  • Contact Supplier

FC/PC Singlemode Fusion Splice-on Fiber Fast/Quick Connectors

FOB Price: US $2.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

SC/PC Singlemode Fusion Splice-on Fiber Fast/Quick Connectors

FOB Price: US $2.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc Singlemode Fusion Splice-on Fiber Fast/Quick Connectors

FOB Price: US $2.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc/APC Singlemode Fusion Splice-on Fiber Fast/Quick Connectors

FOB Price: US $2.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FC/PC Sm Simplex Fiber Optical Connector

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame
  • Connector Type: FC-PC

Carrier-Grade Quick Install Sc Fibre Optic Fast Connector

FOB Price: $0.68 - $0.76 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc/Upc Fiber Optic Fast Connector for FTTH

FOB Price: $0.02 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Connector Type: Sc/Upc
  • Model Number: Sc/Upc Optical Fiber Fast Connector
  • Application for: FTTH Drop Cable
  • Fiber: 2.0*3.0 Gjxh
  • Tension: 20n
  • Temperature: -40 - +85

Colorful 60m 45m 60A 45ts 40ts Fiber Optic Heat Shrink Connector

FOB Price: $0.2 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Fabrication Process: Welding
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame, Network Equipment, Fiber Module, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Brand: Upm
  • Pre-Installed Steel Rod: Pre-Installed Ceramic Rod

CE SGS Approved Fiber Optic Cable Fast Connector (T-108H)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Splicer
  • Certification: CE, ISO, SGS
  • Customized: Customized
  • Condition: New
  • Feature: Explosion-Proof
  • Applicable Fibers: Sm, mm, Nz-Ds, Edf, Pigtail, Rubber-Insulated Wire

LC Series Optical Fiber Fast Connector

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Gender: Connector
  • Insertion Loss: ≤0.5dB(Avg.0.3dB)
  • Return Loss: ≥45dB
  • Packing: Case Pack
  • Standard: CE
  • Port: Shanghai

Heat Shrink Tube Insulated Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: $6.2 - $6.8 / Roll
Min. Order: 10 Rolls
  • Application: Insulators, Electrical Winding Insulation, Winding Wire Coating Insulation, Electrical Base, Shell, Insulating Varnish, Switch Baseplate
  • Type: Insulation Sleeve
  • Chemistry: Organic Insulation
  • Material: Rubber
  • Thermal Rating: 250 250
  • Maximum Voltage: <10KV

LC Straight-Through Fiber Fast Connector

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Connector of Molded Fiber Tray

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Feature: Easy Installation
  • Hole: with Hole
  • Certification: CCC, SGS, RoHS, ISO, CE
  • Color: Orange, Blue, etc
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 95
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.