Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Fiber Optic Switch Network 2017 Product List
Total 3,698 products from about 119

 Fiber Optic Switch Network manufacturers & suppliers

CATV 1550nm Optical Amplifier (EDFA)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 4pcs/carton
  • Standard: 5.5
  • Port: Qingdao

1310nm Field Optical Receiver (HT-OR-860JB)

FOB Price: $56 - $65 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Receiver
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Receiver: Ht-or-860jb
  • Packing: 1PCS Per Carton

CATV 1550nm Optical Amplifier (EDFA) 16dB-60V

Min. Order: 1 Box
  • Packing: 4pcs/carton
  • Production Capacity: 300Pcs/Month
  • Origin: China
  • HS Code: 85176229

1310nm and 1550nm Field Optical Receiver (OR-860JBN)

FOB Price: US $600 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Receiver
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Receiver: Ht-or-860jbn
  • Packing: 1PCS Per Carton

CATV 1550nm Optical Amplifier (EDFA) 16dB-220V

Min. Order: 1 Box
  • Packing: 4pcs/carton
  • Production Capacity: 300Pcs/Month
  • Origin: China
  • HS Code: 85176229

CATV 1550nm Optical Amplifier (EDFA) 17dB-60V

Min. Order: 1 Box
  • Packing: 4pcs/carton
  • Production Capacity: 300Pcs/Month
  • Origin: China
  • HS Code: 85176229

CATV 1550nm Optical Amplifier (EDFA) 17dB-220V

Min. Order: 1 Box
  • Packing: 4pcs/carton
  • Production Capacity: 300Pcs/Month
  • Origin: China
  • HS Code: 85176229

CATV 1550nm Optical Amplifier (EDFA) 18dB-220V

Min. Order: 1 Box
  • Packing: 4pcs/carton
  • Production Capacity: 300Pcs/Month
  • Origin: China
  • HS Code: 85176229

CATV 1550nm Optical Amplifier (EDFA) 19dB-60V

Min. Order: 1 Box
  • Packing: 4pcs/carton
  • Production Capacity: 300Pcs/Month
  • Origin: China
  • HS Code: 85176229

Field 4 Outputs CATV Optical Receiver (OR-860NDR-I)

FOB Price: US $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Receiver
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Receiver: Ht-or-860ndr-I
  • Packing: 1PCS Per Carton

CATV 1550nm Optical Amplifier(EDFA) 19dB-860M

Min. Order: 1 Box
  • Packing: 4pcs/carton
  • Production Capacity: 300Pcs/Month
  • Origin: China
  • HS Code: 85176229

CATV 1550nm Optical Amplifier (EDFA) 20dB-60V

Min. Order: 1 Box
  • Packing: 4pcs/carton
  • Production Capacity: 300Pcs/Month
  • Origin: China
  • HS Code: 85176229

CATV 1550nm Optical Amplifier (EDFA) 23dB-60V

Min. Order: 1 Carton
  • Packing: 4pcs/carton
  • Production Capacity: 300Pcs/Month
  • Origin: China
  • HS Code: 85176229

CATV 1550nm Optical Amplifier(EDFA) 16dB

Min. Order: 1 Carton
  • Packing: 4pcs/carton
  • Production Capacity: 300Pcs/Month
  • Origin: China
  • HS Code: 85176229

CATV 1550nm Optical Amplifier(EDFA) 17dB

Min. Order: 1 Carton
  • Packing: 4pcs/carton
  • Production Capacity: 300Pcs/Month
  • Origin: China
  • HS Code: 85176229

CATV 1550nm Optical Amplifier(EDFA) 18dB

Min. Order: 1 Carton
  • Packing: 4pcs/carton
  • Production Capacity: 300Pcs/Month
  • Origin: China
  • HS Code: 85176229

CATV 1550nm Optical Amplifier(EDFA) 19dB

Min. Order: 1 Carton
  • Packing: 4pcs/carton
  • Production Capacity: 300Pcs/Month
  • Origin: China
  • HS Code: 85176229

CATV 1550nm Optical Amplifier(EDFA) 20dB

Min. Order: 1 Carton
  • Packing: 4pcs/carton
  • Production Capacity: 300Pcs/Month
  • Origin: China
  • HS Code: 85176229

CATV 1550nm Optical Amplifier(EDFA) 21dB

Min. Order: 1 Carton
  • Packing: 4pcs/carton
  • Production Capacity: 300Pcs/Month
  • Origin: China
  • HS Code: 85176229

CATV 1550nm Optical Amplifier(EDFA) 22dB

Min. Order: 1 Carton
  • Packing: 4pcs/carton
  • Production Capacity: 300Pcs/Month
  • Origin: China
  • HS Code: 85176229

1xN Optical Fiber Switch (SUN-FSW-1x N-U)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Packing: Standard Packing or Customized
  • Standard: RoHS, ISO9001: 2008
  • Production Capacity: 608, 000PCS/Year
  • Trademark: GLSUN
  • Origin: China
  • HS Code: 85177090
  • Glsun Science and Tech Co. Ltd
  • Guangxi, China
  • ISO 9001, ISO 14001
  • Contact Supplier

2X2 Fiber Optic Switch for Telecommunication

FOB Price: US $53.15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Switch
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 27.2x12.8x7.5
  • Port: Mianyang

8 Port Fiber Optic Network Switch Gigabit Ethernet Poe Switch

FOB Price: $10 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Poe Output: 15.4W or 30W
  • Poe Ports: 8 Port

Fiber Optic Managed Ethernet Switch Triple Play Multiplexed CATV

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Olt
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Power Consumption: <45W
  • Predicted Mtbf: 65, 000 Hrs (25°c)

Optic Fiber Switched/Converted Adaptor (FC-LC, FC-SC, LC-SC, SC-LC)

FOB Price: $0.25 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data, Voice, Vidio
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New

Fiber Optic Mini Tap-Pd Monitor for Optical Network Switch/Protection

FOB Price: $45 - $52 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Monitor
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, SGS,Reach,IEC,Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Silver,Grey
  • Insertion Loss: 0.5dB,0.6dB,0.7dB
  • Return Loss: 45dB

Good Quality Fiber Optic Switch 1 X 8

FOB Price: $50 - $120 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Switch
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 8
  • Optical Connector: FC/Upc, Fa/APC
  • Fiber Type: 9/125

Fiber Optic Managed Ethernet Switch Multiplexed CATV

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Olt
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Power Consumption: <45W
  • Predicted Mtbf: 65, 000 Hrs (25°c)

1X1 Pm Relay Fiber Optic Switch, Network Test System

FOB Price: US $108.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Switch
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Conventional Packing
  • Standard: 27.2x12.8x7.5
  • Port: Mianyang

LC Switch Uniboot Fiber Optic

FOB Price: $1.5 - $1.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 124
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.