Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Fiber Optic Telecommunication 2018 Product List
38,872 products found for 2,159  

Fiber Optic Telecommunication manufacturers & suppliers

2way 4way 8way 16way 32way 64way Steel Tube Type Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 1-25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: PLC Splitter
  • Material: PVC

Sm&mm Automatic FTTH Fiber Optic Splicing Machine Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer

FOB Price: US $ 849-999 / unit
Min. Order: 1 unit
  • Type: Fiber Fusion Splicer
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Fusion Splicer
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton Box
  • Standard: package dimension: 34cm*36cm*39cm

Gpon, Epon Telecommunication Fiber Optic 1X2/4/8 PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 2-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber: G652D, G657A1
  • Package Type: Steel Tube

Fiber Optic Fusion Splicer FTTH H3

FOB Price: US $ 1800 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 13kg
  • Port: Wenzhou
  • Production Capacity: 1000
  • Trademark: FiberTC
  • Origin: China

Lgx Box Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1X16

FOB Price: US $ 40-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X16
  • Connector Type: LC/APC

Ce RoHS Approved FTTH/FTTX Multi-Functiion Fiber Optic Fusion Splicer

FOB Price: US $ 1000-2400 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Fusion Splicer
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Alignment Mode: Core to Core Alignment
  • Typical Splicing Time: 8s
  • Heating Time: 26s

Factory Supply FTTH Sc/APC Sc/Upc Fiber Optic Quick Field Assembly Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.4-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fast Connector
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fast Connector
  • Connector: Sc/APC Sc/Upc

Fiber Optic Adapters for Sc Mm

FOB Price: US $ 0.4-0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Size: 3.5*2.1*1.5cm
  • Color: Green, Blue, Beige, Black, White
  • Mode: Singlemode; Multimode, APC

CATV 1310nm Direct Modulation Optical Transmitter Fiber-Optic Transmitter

FOB Price: US $ 170-500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Laser: Aoi Laser or Chinese
  • Bandwidth: 47- 1000MHz
  • Packing: Neutral or Customized

FTTH/FTTX 1*8/1*32 Fiber Optic Passive Sc/APC Mini-Module PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 4-29.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: G.657A1 or or Customer Specified
  • Packing: Carton

Fbt 1X2 50: 50 Fiber Optic Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 2.5-5.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Splitter: 1X2
  • Connector: Sc LC FC St
  • Cable Color: 12 Colors Cable for Choice

FTTH Sc Fiber Optic Quick Assembly Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.4-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fast Connector
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fast Connector
  • Connector: Sc/Upc Sc/APC

Types of Optical Fiber Connectors/Optic Fiber Connectors/Fiber Optic St Connectors

FOB Price: US $ 14.3-14.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Socket Terminals
  • Material: Copper
  • Application: Transmission of Electrical Signals
  • Character: High Temperature Resistance
  • Species: Plug
  • Production Process: Injection Molding

1X2/1X4/1X8/1X16/1X32/1X64 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: G657A1
  • Diameter of The Cable: Bare/0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm

1X8 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter with Steel Tube

FOB Price: US $ 5.66-8.09 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Optical PLC Splitter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector: Sc/LC/St/FC
  • material: LSZH

Fiber Optic LX. 5 Patchcord with Singlemode Yellow Outer Sheath

FOB Price: US $ 5-6 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Lx5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

FTTH 1X8 Sc/APC Mini Blockless Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 8.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Package: Steel Tube
  • Ports: 1*8

LC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.26-0.35 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Size: 1 Piece
  • Color: Green, Blue, Beige, Black, White
  • Mode: Singlemode; Multimode, APC

Rack Mount 1u Fiber Optic Patch Panel/ODF with Sc Adapter/Pigtail

FOB Price: US $ 15-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Black or Gray
  • Splice Tray: 2

1550nm EDFA Fiber Optic Amplifiier

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • CATV Equipment: 1550 Optical Transmitter
  • Wavelength: 1550nm

Sc/Upc Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Patchcord

FOB Price: US $ 0.4-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Patchcord
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber Optic Patchcord
  • Mode: Singlemode

16 Core Fiber Optic Distribution Box- Fiber Optical Termination Terminal Box- FTTH Distribution Box

FOB Price: US $ 18.36-20.89 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: FTTH Terminal Box
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton Packing
  • Standard: 330*210*87mm

LC to LC 10g Fiber Optic Patchcords

FOB Price: US $ 1-4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, FTTH
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

1X32 Fiber Optic Splitters/ Couplers/ PLC Splitters in ABS Box, Ruggedized 2mm Jacketed Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 12.5-29.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, UL, Reach
  • Condition: New
  • Jacket Color: Yellow,Orange,Red,Black,Blue,White,Brown...12color
  • out Jacket: PE/PVC/LSZH/Ofnp(Plenum)
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000

Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/MPO Simplex/Duplex/Quad Singlemode/Multimode Om3/Om4/APC Standard or Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.15-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Blue, Beige, Aqua, Green
  • Fiber Count: Simplex, Duplex or Quad

Fiber Optic Distribution Box-Optical Fiber Terminal Box- FTTH Box

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Materials: ABS,PC,Alloy
  • Payment Terms: T/T,L/C,Western Union

Hot Sales Sc Om3 mm Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: OM3

Optic Fiber Fusion Splicer for CATV

FOB Price: US $ 949-1099 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Fusion Splicer
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Fusion Splicer
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton Box
  • Standard: package dimension: 34cm*36cm*39cm

1X4/1X8/1X16//1X32/1X64 Steel Tube Sc Upc APC Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 1-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Customized: Available
  • OEM: Available

43dBm Wireless Coupling Tetra VHF UHF Fiber Optic Repeater

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Transmission Medium: Optical Fiber
  • Standard: Standard
  • Lightning Protection: With Lightning Protection
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.