Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Fiber Optic Waterproof Cable 2017 Product List
Total 4,019 products from about 143

 Fiber Optic Waterproof Cable manufacturers & suppliers

Fiber Optic Water Proof Cable FTTH CATV

FOB Price: $4 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Double Core
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001

LC Sc Outdoor Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, FTTH, FTTB, LAN, CATV
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Gja Multi Core Fiber Cable with High Quality and Good Price Per Meter Fiber Optic Cable ...

FOB Price: $0.25 - $1.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Indoor Cable Distribution
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: CE, ISO9001

Simplex Waterproof Optic Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $1.2 - $1.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Sm/mm
  • Connection Structure: Simplex Waterproof Optic Fiber Cable
  • Material Shape: Simplex Waterproof Optic Fiber Cable
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Waterproof Outdoor/Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $0.75 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

FTTH CATV Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: $4.5 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Fiber Optic Cable Outdoor Waterproof

FOB Price: US $0.049 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Certification: GS, CE, RoHS, ISO
  • Model: HK-Oc
  • Brand Name: Homk
  • Product Name: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Services: ODM/OEM

Waterproof Fiber Optic Assembly 5.0mm ODC Cable

FOB Price: $1 - $5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: ODC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

GYTS Waterproof Fiber Optic Cable Stranded Loose Tube Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $0.25 - $1.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Duct/Aerial
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Water Proof Armoured Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.01 - $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Type: Outdoor Fiber Cable
  • Certification: Ce, RoHS, ISO
  • Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
  • Brand Name: Homk
  • Model: Sm/mm
  • Surface Treatment: 15mm;16mm;18mm

12core Fiber Optic Waterproof Pigtail Cable I Koc

Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Used in Pigtail and Patah Cords
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Multicore

GYTA Multi Core Optical Fiber Cable Single-Mode Stranded Loose Tube Fiber Cable Steel Wire ...

FOB Price: $0.25 - $1.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Duct/Aerial
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: CE, ISO9001

2 Cores Waterproof Pigtail Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $3.5 - $4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Connectors
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO
  • Jacket Type: PE, PVC, Lszh, Armored
  • Cable: 2 Fiber
  • Connector Type: FC/APC
  • Fiber Type: G657A

Outdoor PE Waterproof Fiber Optic Cable GYTA (GYTA)

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: Glass Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Installation Style: Duct & Direct Buried

Dynamic Waterproof Single Mode 1 Core Fiber Optic Cables with Sc Connectors

FOB Price: $27 - $29 / Roll
Min. Order: 20 Rolls
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Waterproof Fiber Optic Cable (GJJA)

FOB Price: US $1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode Fiber or Multimode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic
  • Material Shape: Glass Fiber
  • Core: 2-12 Cores
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001

Indoor/Outdoor Waterproof Pigtail Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Fiber Optical Pigtail Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

IP68 Waterproof Connector FULLAXS to LC Duplex Single mode OS2 Fiber Optic Outdoor Cable

FOB Price: $30 - $40 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: ODC Connector
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Competitive Fiber Optical Indoor Waterproof Flat Ribbon Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

PDLC IP67 to LC Duplex Single mode Waterproof Fiber Optic Outdoor Patch Cable

FOB Price: $38 - $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Gjbfjv Fiber Optic Cable Waterproof Breakout Fiber Cable Price List

FOB Price: $0.25 - $1.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Indoor Distribution Cable
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Waterproof Outdoor Fiber Optic Power Composite Cable

FOB Price: $0.35 - $3.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 200 Meters
  • Application: Underground
  • Voltage: Low and Medium Voltage Cable
  • Current: DC & AC
  • Insulation Material: XLPE
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Fiber Optic Outdoor Waterproof Cable

FOB Price: US $1.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Sm/mm
  • Connection Structure: Simplex Waterproof Optic Fiber Cable
  • Material Shape: Simplex Waterproof Optic Fiber Cable
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Waterproof Pig-Tail Armored Fiber Optic Cable Factory Supply GJA

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Non
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Gja Waterproof Pigtail 6 Core Fiber Optic Cable Price List

FOB Price: $0.25 - $1.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Indoor Cable Distribution
  • Type: Sm/mm
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Waterproof Outdoor Fiber Optic Power Composite Cable/Power Cable

FOB Price: $0.99 - $3.99 / Meter
Min. Order: 500 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Underground
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Insulation Material: XLPE
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Gjbfjv Breakout Tight Buffer Fiber Optic Cable Waterproof Fiber Cable Multi Purposes Multi ...

FOB Price: $0.25 - $1.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Indoor Distribution Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: CE, ISO9001

Gyxtw Outdoor Waterproofing Optic Fiber Cable

Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: S-M M-M
  • Connection Structure: Outdoor Use
  • Operation Temperature: -40~+85c
  • Superior Qualified Standard: PC / Upc / Apc Polishing
  • Cores: 2~24

GYTA Outdoor Waterproof Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $0.25 - $1.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Duct/Aerial
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

High Quality of GYFTY Outdoor Waterproof Fiber Optic Cable

Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 134
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.