Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Fiber Optic Waterproof Cable 2017 Product List
Total 4,272 products from about 170

 Fiber Optic Waterproof Cable manufacturers & suppliers

FTTH CATV Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: $4.5 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Competitive Fiber Optical Indoor Waterproof Flat Ribbon Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

PDLC IP67 to LC Duplex Single mode Waterproof Fiber Optic Outdoor Patch Cable

FOB Price: $38 - $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Simplex Waterproof Optic Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $1.2 - $1.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Sm/mm
  • Connection Structure: Simplex Waterproof Optic Fiber Cable
  • Material Shape: Simplex Waterproof Optic Fiber Cable
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Indoor/Outdoor Waterproof Pigtail Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Fiber Optical Pigtail Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

LC Outdoor Cable Assembly for Ericsson Rru, Waterproof Fiber Optic Cable

Min. Order: 10 PCS
  • Application: Communication, Ftta Solution
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Fiber Cable
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Fiber Optic Cable Outdoor Waterproof

FOB Price: US $0.049 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Certification: GS, CE, RoHS, ISO
  • Model: HK-Oc
  • Brand Name: Homk
  • Product Name: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Services: ODM/OEM

Waterproof Fiber Optic Cable (GJJA)

FOB Price: US $1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode Fiber or Multimode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic
  • Material Shape: Glass Fiber
  • Core: 2-12 Cores
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001

12core Fiber Optic Waterproof Pigtail Cable I Koc

Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Used in Pigtail and Patah Cords
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Multicore

2 Cores Waterproof Pigtail Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $3.5 - $4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Connectors
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO
  • Jacket Type: PE, PVC, Lszh, Armored
  • Cable: 2 Fiber
  • Connector Type: FC/APC
  • Fiber Type: G657A

LC Sc Outdoor Waterproof Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $75.52 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Sheath Material: PVC, LSZH
  • Connection Structure: Sc

Waterproof Fiber Optic Assembly 5.0mm ODC Cable

FOB Price: $1 - $5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: ODC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Water Proof Armoured Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.01 - $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Type: Outdoor Fiber Cable
  • Certification: Ce, RoHS, ISO
  • Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
  • Brand Name: Homk
  • Model: Sm/mm
  • Surface Treatment: 15mm;16mm;18mm

Waterproof Outdoor/Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $0.75 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

LC Sc Outdoor Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, FTTH, FTTB, LAN, CATV
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Fiber Optic Water Proof Cable FTTH CATV

FOB Price: $4 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Double Core
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001

IP68 Waterproof Connector FULLAXS to LC Duplex Single mode OS2 Fiber Optic Outdoor Cable

FOB Price: $30 - $40 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: ODC Connector
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Fiber Optic Outdoor Waterproof Cable

FOB Price: US $1.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Sm/mm
  • Connection Structure: Simplex Waterproof Optic Fiber Cable
  • Material Shape: Simplex Waterproof Optic Fiber Cable
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

LC Outdoor Cable Assembly for Ericsson Rru, with Cable Gyfjh 2b1 (LSZH) , 4.8mm / 7.0mm ...

FOB Price: US $13.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Waterproof Outdoor Fiber Optic Power Composite Cable/Power Cable

FOB Price: $0.99 - $3.99 / Meter
Min. Order: 500 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Underground
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Insulation Material: XLPE
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Waterproof Outdoor Fiber Optic Power Composite Cable

FOB Price: $0.35 - $3.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 200 Meters
  • Application: Underground
  • Voltage: Low and Medium Voltage Cable
  • Current: DC & AC
  • Insulation Material: XLPE
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Gyxtw Outdoor Waterproofing Optic Fiber Cable

Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: S-M M-M
  • Connection Structure: Outdoor Use
  • Operation Temperature: -40~+85c
  • Superior Qualified Standard: PC / Upc / Apc Polishing
  • Cores: 2~24

GYTC8S 2-288 Core Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $0.04 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber Optic
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Gytc8s
  • Material Shape: Round
  • Conductor Type: Mutil Core

4/6/12 Fibers Sm 9/125 G652 Steel Tape Armoured Fiber Optic Cable for Duct

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: Yueyou
  • Sheath Material: Black UV and Waterproof Polyethylene (PE)

10f Optik Fiber Waterproof Pigtail Cable II Ark

Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Used in Pigtail and Patah Cords
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 500(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 500n<1000n
  • Core: Multicore

Waterproof Pigtail Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $0.4 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Sm,Mm
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Multicore

Outdoor Double Armored Water Proof Optical Fiber Cable Made in China

FOB Price: $1.18 - $1.25 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Optical Fiber Waterproof Patch Cord Optical Fiber for CATV /LAN/Test Equipment

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Double Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM

Fan-out Type Outdoor Waterproof Optical Multi-Fiber Patch Cable

FOB Price: $50 - $300 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Outdoor Armoured 6 Cores Singlemode Optical Fiber Cable for Direct Burial Installation

FOB Price: $0.12 - $0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 143
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.