Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Fiber Optical Connector Price 2017 Product List
Total 29,004 products from about 2,231

 Fiber Optical Connector Price

manufacturers & suppliers

Low Insertion Loss Cheapest Price LC/Sc/St/FC/Mu/MPO/MTRJ Optical Fiber Connector

FOB Price: US $0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Clear Straight Connector, Fiber-Optical Fitting, Microduct Connector

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 3000 Pieces
  • Customized: Non-Customized
  • Number of Cylinders: 8
  • Type: Pneumatic Pipe
  • Brand: Blqd
  • Work Temperature: Normal Temperature
  • Material: Plastic

Types of Optical Fiber Connectors/Optic Fiber Connectors/Fiber Optic St Connectors

FOB Price: $14.3 - $14.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Socket Terminals
  • Material: Copper
  • Application: Transmission of Electrical Signals
  • Character: High Temperature Resistance
  • Species: Plug
  • Production Process: Injection Molding

High Quality Optical Fiber Fast Connector Sc APC 0.3dB

FOB Price: $0.49 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Type: Sc APC Connector
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Port: Shanghai

Single Mode Optical Fiber Connector of LC-Upc

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Optical Duct Micro Duct Straight Connector 18/16mm

FOB Price: $0.907 - $1.008 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • 3~18mm: Red Color
  • Packing: Plastic Bag+Small Box+Big Cardboard Box
  • Standard: International Standard
  • Production Capacity: 500, 0000PCS/Year
  • Trademark: blqd
  • Origin: China

Optical Fiber Connector for Commuication Field U-Senda

FOB Price: $0.41 - $0.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode, Multimode
  • Structure: LC,FC,St,Sc,Mu
  • Number of Cores: Simplex, Duplex
  • Ferrule Endface: PC,Upc,APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FC Singlemode or Multimode Fiber Optical Connector

FOB Price: $0.48 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode and Multimode
  • Structure: Sc,St,FC,LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Duplex Simplex 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm Fiber Optical Sc PC APC Connector

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing

High Quality Optical Fibre Cable Connector/Fiber Optic Connector (DH-24-F00PE-P01, ...

FOB Price: US $18.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Socket Terminals
  • Material: Copper
  • Application: Transmission of Electrical Signals
  • Character: High Temperature Resistance
  • Species: Plug
  • Production Process: Injection Molding

Fiber Optical Connector Sc Sm Blue One Body Type

FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Handheld Optical Fiber Optic Connector Micorscope

FOB Price: $256 - $263 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fa Fiber Microscope
  • Wiring Devices: Fa Fiber Microscope
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Brand Name: Homk
  • Model Number: HK-400f

3.0mm FTTH Fiber Optical Singlemode SC UPC Fast Connector Drop Cable

FOB Price: $0.4 - $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Gender: SC Connector
  • Application: Power, RF
  • Connector Type: SC
  • Color: Blue
  • Polish Type: UPC
  • Attenuation: 65dB

Optical Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode St Connector

FOB Price: $0.75 - $0.8 / piece
Min. Order: 1000 piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: ST
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FTTH Gpon Ont/ONU Optical Network Unit Fiber Connector

FOB Price: US $45.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Size: 32 * 22 * 9 Cm
  • G.W.: 0.8 Kg

FTTH Gpon Ont/ONU Optical Network Unit Fiber Connector

FOB Price: $19.9 - $25 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Network Unit
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, TUV
  • Condition: New
  • Adapter: 100V ~ 240V; 50/60Hz
  • ONU Type: Gpon Ont

Fiber Optical Connector with MTP Connector

FOB Price: $1.2 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Welding
  • Application: Communication

GYTS Optical Fiber Cable/Computer Cable/Data Cable/Communication Cable/Audio ...

FOB Price: $150 - $300 / Roll
Min. Order: 20 Rolls
  • Application: Communication, Probe, Medicine
  • Brand: OEM
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)

SC/PC Fiber Optical Fast Connector

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
  • Application: Communication
  • Light Source TYPE: Laser
  • Connector Type: SC-PC

SC/PC Pre-Polished FTTH Fast Connector for Optical Fiber Drop Cable

FOB Price: $0.8 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Brand: OEM
  • Use for: FTTH Drop Cable
  • Ferrule: Pre-Embedded & Pre-Polished
  • Color of Housing: Black/Blue
  • Installation Way: Field Assembly

LC/APC Fiber Optical Fast Connector

FOB Price: $0.01 - $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: FTTH Drop Cable
  • Connector Type: Sc/APC
  • Color: Green
  • Fiber: 2.0*3.0 (FTTH Drop Cable)
  • OEM: Welcome
  • Tension: 20 N

12cores Bunched Pigtail Optical Fiber LC/Upc Connectors

FOB Price: $2 - $8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Patchcord
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Bunched Pigtail
  • Mode: Singlemode

Fiber Optic Connector FC-PC for Optical Patch Cord

FOB Price: $11 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Brand: OEM
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, UL

Multi-Core Multi-Channel Pluggable MPO MTP Fiber Optical Connector for Data Processing ...

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single Mode,Multimode
  • Structure: Sc,LC,FC,St,Mt,DIN,D4,Mu,MT-RJ,Biconic
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core,Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(Upc),APC,FC
  • Shape: Square,Strip,Rectangular,Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded,Welding,Cold Pressing,Injection Molding

FTTH LC-Upc Fiber Optical Fast Connector

FOB Price: $2.5 - $289 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Fan out
  • Fabrication Process: Welding

Sc/APC FTTH Fast Optical Fiber Connector

FOB Price: $0.8 - $1.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Optical Fiber Wiring Harness Connector for Medical

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Material: Aluminum
  • MOQ: 10
  • Surface Treatment: Sand Blasting
  • Service: OEM
  • Packing: Plastic Bags /Blister Box/Carton/Wooden Case, Ect
  • Standard: roHs, reach

FC / Upc / APC Optical Fiber Connectors

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Model Number: FC/Upc/APC
  • Insertion Loss: <0.2db
  • Return Loss: >45db
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC

(Top Manufacturer with Best Price & Pass CE) Dual F Type Female Jack Connectors

FOB Price: US $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: DVD Player, Game Player
  • Color: Blue
  • Type: Optical Fiber
  • Connector: HDMI
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, UL, CCC
  • Cable: HDMI

FC Circle Cable Fiber Optic Fast Connector 53mm Sm / mm Optical Cable Connector

Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Condition: New and Used
  • Type: Scapc ,Scupc
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Insert Loss: <=0.3dB
  • Return Loss: >= -45dB
  • Fiber Type: Sm or mm
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 967
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.