Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Fiber Optical Converter Factory 2017 Product List
Total 7,425 products from about 247

 Fiber Optical Converter Factory

manufacturers & suppliers

China Factory Dual Fiber Single Mode 1310 /1550nm Gigabit Optical Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: $16 - $18.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 850nm/1310nm/1490/1550nm
  • Conversion Means: Store/Forward Mode or Cut-Through Mode

Saicom(SCV-08D1mT/R) 8CH Video+1CH Data(RS485), Single Fiber, Digital Video Optical ...

FOB Price: $66.2 - $72.8 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Capacity: 4CH Video+1CH Data(RS485)
  • S/N: <60dB
  • Interface Type: FC/PC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 10Hz
  • Power: DC5V 2A External

1000mpbs Sc Dual Fiber Optical Media Converter

FOB Price: $8.99 - $29.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, ISO14001
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: 10/100/1000mpbs 1*9 Module Fiber Optic Media Conve
  • Sample Order: Available

Giga Optical Fiber Media Converter Sc 10/100/1000Mbps Dual Fiber Single Mode (MG1002SC)

FOB Price: $22 - $26 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Medium: Multi Mode,UTP Cable
  • Transmission Distance: up to 550m

10/100m Fiber Media Converter with 1X9 Optical Module Sm 80km

FOB Price: $15 - $135 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: 10/100m
  • Fiber Port: Dual Fiber Sc

100Mbps Fiber Optical SC Type Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter

FOB Price: $11 - $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Square
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

10/100base Tx Ethernet Optical Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: $12 - $45 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 1 Piece / Bag
  • Standard: RoHS

Saicom(SCV-08mT/R) 8CH Video, Single Fiber, Digital Video Optical Converter

FOB Price: $57.7 - $66.8 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Capacity: 8CH Video
  • S/N: <60dB
  • Interface Type: FC/PC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 10Hz
  • Power: DC5V 2A External

Fiber Optical Media Converter 100Mbps Sm Sc Port 25km

FOB Price: $25.5 - $34.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Media Converter
  • Transmission Distence: 25km

1 Video and 2 Audio Single Fiber Video to Optical Converter

FOB Price: $65 - $500 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Capacity: SPDH
  • Interface Type: FC/PC
  • Brand: Softel
  • Module Number: Vot-1V2a-20
  • Video: 1V

10/100/1000m Gigabit Ethernet Switch Fiber Optical Media Converter

FOB Price: US $4.56 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Model No: Df-1000m-Mc
  • Transmission Distance: 550m(mm);10~120km(Sm)

10/100m Optical Fiber Media Converter 1550nm 1X9 Sm 100km

FOB Price: $15 - $135 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: 10/100m
  • Fiber Port: Dual Fiber Sc

4ports Optical Fiber Switch Single Fiber Fast Ethernet Media Converter

FOB Price: $12 - $45 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 1 Piece / Bag
  • Standard: RoHS

Fiber Optical Media Converter 10/100Mbps RJ45 Multi-Mode 850nm/1310nm/550m Duplex Fiber Sc ...

FOB Price: $15 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Media Converter
  • Transmission Distence: 2km

10/100m, Single/Mode Dual/Fiber, 1310nm, 20km, Optical Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: $19.8 - $22.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Network Swtich Ethernet Switch
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Electric Port: 1 (10/100m RJ45)
  • Fiber Optical Port: 1 (1*9 / Single Module sdual Fiber)

Bladed Managed Chassis Media Converter Optical Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Dimension: 2u, 19-Inches Rackmount, 300mm Depth
  • Weight: 9kg (with All Slots Occupied)
  • Standards: IEEE802.3ah, IEEE802.1AG, Itu-T Y.1731, Ts-1000

FTTH 10/100base-Tx to 100base-Fx Sc Dual Fiber Optical Media Converter

FOB Price: US $12.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Model No: Fiber Media Converter
  • Fiber Port: Dual Sc Connector

Wdm Media Converter 10/100m with 1X9 Optical Fiber Transceiver 40km

FOB Price: $13 - $130 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: 10/100m
  • Fiber Port: Single Fiber Sc

4CH Video+1CH Data(RS485), Single Fiber, Digital Video Optical Converter

FOB Price: $51 - $60.7 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Capacity: 4CH Video+1CH Data(RS485)
  • S/N: <60dB
  • Interface Type: FC/PC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 10Hz
  • Power: DC5V 1A External

10/100Mbps Optical Fiber Media Converter 1 Fx and 4 RJ45 20km Sm (MG1004SC)

FOB Price: $9.5 - $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Medium: Multi Mode,UTP Cable
  • Transmission Distance: up to 550m

1 Video 1 Data Fiber Optical Video Converter

FOB Price: $65 - $500 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Capacity: SPDH
  • Interface Type: FC/PC
  • Brand: Softel
  • Module Number: Vot-1V1d
  • Video: 1V

Fiber Optical Media Converter Onaccess 2022

FOB Price: $60 - $85 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Cable
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Date Rate: 10/100/1000m
  • Input Voltage: 48VDC

2 Fiber Port and 2 Tx Optical Fiber Media Converter 10/100Mbps (MC0102F)

FOB Price: $25 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Medium: Multi Mode,UTP Cable
  • Transmission Distance: up to 550m

Vot-1V2a-20 Fiber Optical Video Converter with 1 Channel Video & 2 Bi-Direction Audio ...

FOB Price: US $35 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Capacity: SPDH
  • Brand: Softel
  • Module Number: Vot-1V2a-20
  • Video: 1V
  • Audio: 2A

GBIC Module fiber optical converter

FOB Price: US $10 / pcs
Min. Order: 20 pcs
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

FTTH 4CH Video + 1CH RS485 Fiber Optical Video Converter

FOB Price: US $15.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Model No: Optical Video Converter
  • Wavelength: 850nm/1310nm/1490/1550nm

1 Fiber 2 RJ45 Port Optical Fiber Media Converter 100m Sm 20km (MC1001SC)

FOB Price: $11.5 - $13 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Medium: Multi Mode,UTP Cable
  • Transmission Distance: up to 2km

10/100/1000m Media Converter with Wdm 1X9 Fiber Optical Transceiver 40km

FOB Price: $13 - $130 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: 10/100/1000m
  • Fiber Port: Single Fiber Sc

Saicom(SCV-04mT/R) 4CH Video, Single Fiber, Digital Video Optical Converter

FOB Price: $45 - $51.6 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Capacity: 4CH Video+1CH Data(RS485)
  • S/N: <60dB
  • Interface Type: FC/PC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 10Hz
  • Distance: 20km

2channel 1080P HD-Sdi Optical Fiber Video Converter

FOB Price: $18 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Type: HD-Sdi
  • Video Channel: 2 Channel Video
  • Fiber Mode: Single Mode or Multi Mode
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 248