7,029 products found for 260  

Fiber Optical Coupler Factory

manufacturers & suppliers

Factory Fiber Optic Splitter Coupler 2X8 Optical Coupler

FOB Price: US $ 2.56-9.86 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: None
  • Certification: CE, ISO, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Quality Certification: ISO 9001, SGS, Ce, etc
  • Description: 2X8 Fiber Optic Coupler

LC Simplex Optical Fiber Couplers

FOB Price: US $ 0.05-0.055 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

1*3 Fiber Optical Coupler with FC Connector

FOB Price: US $ 25-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packaging: Steel Tube, ABS Box
  • Tube Type: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm

LC/Upc Fiber Optical Adapter Duplex LC Flange Coupler

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Color: Aqua
  • Packing: Individual Box or According to Customer's Request
  • Standard: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Production Capacity: 5000/Month

1X3/4/5 Single Mode Fiber Optical Coupler

FOB Price: US $ 6.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Optical Coupler
  • Splitter Channels: 1-10
  • Shape Type: Box, Steel Tube, Rack Mount

1X2 Bare ABS Module 900um Multimode Fiber Optical Fbt Coupler

FOB Price: US $ 2.55 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

1X4 Single Mode Tree Broadband Fiber Optical Coupler (8in1)

FOB Price: US $ 70-100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X4
  • Connector Type: Sc/Upc

FTTH Sc/APC 1*4/1*8/1*16/1*32/1*64 Blockless ABS Box Fiber Optical PLC Coupler

FOB Price: US $ 8-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Sample: Avaliable
  • Packing: Plastic Box

FTTH Fiber Optical Single Mode Dual Window Fbt Coupler

FOB Price: US $ 10-60 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Single Mode Dual Window Fbt Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Features: Low Excess Loss,Various Coupling Ratios
  • Applications: FTTX (Fttp, FTTH, Fttn, Fttc),Pon

1*10 Dualwindow Optical Fiber Fbt Coupler with Sc/APC Connectors 3.0mm

FOB Price: US $ 15-25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1310 and 1550nm
  • Length: 1m

Gpon Telemcommication Fiber Optic 1X2 Plastic Box Sc/APC 3.0mm Optical Coupler Fbt

FOB Price: US $ 3.6-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • PLC Type: 1X64
  • Package Type: Steel Tube

1*2 Optical Fiber Coupler Fbt

FOB Price: US $ 23-26 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

2X4 Fiber Optical Coupler ABS Box with Sc/APC Connector

FOB Price: US $ 10-12 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optical Coupler
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Single Window: 1310 or 1550nm
  • Dual Window: 1310/1550nm
  • Fiber Type: 9/125um

2*2 Fiber Optical Coupler with FC Connectors

FOB Price: US $ 25-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packaging: Steel Tube, ABS Box
  • Tube Type: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm

HDPE Microduct Coupler for Air Blowning Accessories, Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 3000 Pieces
  • Customized: Non-Customized
  • Number of Cylinders: 8
  • Type: Microduct Connector
  • Brand: Blqd
  • Work Temperature: -20---+55
  • Material: HDPE

1X2 Box Type Fiber Optical Coupler (optional operating wavelength)

FOB Price: US $ 17.5-18.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: SMF-28e Xb
  • Connector Type: Sc/Upc
  • Package: 100mm*80mm*10mm

MTRJ to MTRJ Optical Fiber Adapter/Coupler

FOB Price: US $ 1.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Inserion Loss: 0.2db
  • Fiber Type: Sm or Mm
  • Operating Temp: -40 to +85 Degree
  • Packing: Individual Box or as Customer Custom
  • Standard: RoHS, ISO9001

Gpon Telemcommication Fiber Optic 1X2 Plastic Box LC/PC 3.0mm Optical Coupler Fbt

FOB Price: US $ 3.6-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • PLC Type: 1X2
  • Package Type: Plastic Box

0.9mm Sm Sc LC FC St 1X2 Mini Tube Fbt Fiber Coupler/Splitter, Ratio 10: 90 20: 80 30: 70 40: 60 50: 50 Optical Coupler 1X2 for CATV

FOB Price: US $ 2-4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fbt Coupler
  • Material: PVC

Wholesale FTTH Sc/APC Fiber Optic 1X2 Optical Coupler

FOB Price: US $ 18.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

1*2 with Steel Tube Packaging Optical Fiber Coupler Fbt

FOB Price: US $ 23-26 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Single Mode Fiber Optical ABS Box Type 1X8 Coupler

FOB Price: US $ 10-12 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optical Coupler
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Single Window: 1310 or 1550nm
  • Dual Window: 1310/1550nm
  • Plastic Box Size: 120*115*18mm

FTTH Optical Fiber Multimode Fbt Fiber Coupler

FOB Price: US $ 10-60 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: FBT Fiber Coupler

Trustworthy Microduct Connector, Fibre-Optical Clear Coupler, Air Blow Fiber Coupler

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 3000 Pieces
  • Type: Microduct Connector
  • Brand: Blqd
  • Work Temperature: -20---+55
  • Material: HDPE
  • Packing: Plastic Bag+Small Box+Big Cardboard Box
  • Standard: International Standard

1X17 Fiber Optic Splitter/ Coupler (For Optical Distribution Frame)

FOB Price: US $ 25-28 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1 Input, 17 Output
  • Wavelength: 1310nm

1*2 Dual Window 1310/1550nm Fiber Optical Splitter Fbt Fused Coupler

FOB Price: US $ 1-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Customized: Available
  • OEM: Available

Gpon Telemcommication Fiber Optic 1X2 Steel Tube 0.9mm Optical Coupler Fbt Without Connector

FOB Price: US $ 3.6-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • PLC Type: 1X64
  • Package Type: Steel Tube

0.9mm Sm 1X2 Mini Tube Fbt Fiber Coupler/Splitter, Ratio 10: 90 20: 80 30: 70 40: 60 50: 50 Optical Coupler 1X2 for CATV Sc/APC

FOB Price: US $ 2-4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fbt Coupler
  • Material: PVC

Standard/Broadband 2.0mm Fiber Optical 2X8 Coupler

FOB Price: US $ 10-12 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optical Coupler
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Single Window: 1310 or 1550nm
  • Dual Window: 1310/1550nm
  • Fiber Type: 9/125um

Optical Fbt Fiber Coupler for CATV Systems U-Senda

FOB Price: US $ 23-26 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: Single Core
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.