Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Fiber Optical Coupler Factory 2017 Product List
Total 6,408 products from about 213

 Fiber Optical Coupler Factory

manufacturers & suppliers

Factory Fiber Optic Splitter Coupler 2X8 Optical Coupler

FOB Price: $2.56 - $9.86 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: None
  • Certification: CE, ISO, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Quality Certification: ISO 9001, SGS, Ce, etc
  • Description: 2X8 Fiber Optic Coupler

1*2 Dual Window 1310/1550nm Fiber Optical Splitter Fbt Fused Coupler

FOB Price: $1 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Customized: Available
  • OEM: Available

Mini 1*2 50: 50 LC Connector Fiber Optical Coupler

FOB Price: $4.65 - $4.73 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1 Input , 2 Output
  • Wavelength: 980nm

Optical Fiber Fbt mm Coupler

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Fbt 1X2: 50:50
  • 40:60: 30:70

1X3/4/5 Single Mode Fiber Optical Coupler

FOB Price: US $6.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Optical Coupler
  • Splitter Channels: 1-10
  • Shape Type: Box, Steel Tube, Rack Mount

Optical Fiber 1X8 Steel Tube 0.9mm Sc/APC Coupler

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: G657A1
  • Diameter of The Cable: Bare/0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm

1X2 Optical Fiber Coupler (OCT, Line Monitor, Optical Network System)

FOB Price: $25 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packaging: Steel Tube, ABS Box
  • Tube Type: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm

1*10 Dualwindow Optical Fiber Fbt Coupler with Sc/APC Connectors 3.0mm

FOB Price: $15 - $25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1310 and 1550nm
  • Length: 1m

2X4 Fiber Optical Coupler ABS Box with Sc/APC Connector

FOB Price: $10 - $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optical Coupler
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Single Window: 1310 or 1550nm
  • Dual Window: 1310/1550nm
  • Fiber Type: 9/125um

FTTH Sc/APC 1*4/1*8/1*16/1*32/1*64 Blockless ABS Box Fiber Optical PLC Coupler

FOB Price: $8 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Sample: Avaliable
  • Packing: Plastic Box

1X4 Single Mode Tree Broadband Fiber Optical Coupler (8in1)

FOB Price: $70 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X4
  • Connector Type: Sc/Upc

HDPE Microduct Coupler for Air Blowning Accessories, Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 3000 Pieces
  • Customized: Non-Customized
  • Number of Cylinders: 8
  • Type: Microduct Connector
  • Brand: Blqd
  • Work Temperature: -20---+55
  • Material: HDPE

1*3 Fiber Optical Coupler with FC Connector

FOB Price: $25 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packaging: Steel Tube, ABS Box
  • Tube Type: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm

Factory Supply High Quality Ftb Couplers

FOB Price: $0.8 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Packaging: Steel Tube, ABS Box
  • Fiber Type: G652D, G657A

Wholesale FTTH Sc/APC Fiber Optic 1X2 Optical Coupler

FOB Price: US $18.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

D4 Simplex Fiber Optical Coupler

FOB Price: $8.3 - $9 / Piece
Min. Order: 25 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: D4
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Single Mode Fiber Optical ABS Box Type 1X8 Coupler

FOB Price: $10 - $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optical Coupler
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Single Window: 1310 or 1550nm
  • Dual Window: 1310/1550nm
  • Plastic Box Size: 120*115*18mm

LC/Upc Fiber Optical Adapter Duplex LC Flange Coupler

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Color: Aqua
  • Packing: Individual Box or According to Customer's Request
  • Standard: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Production Capacity: 5000/Month

1X17 Fiber Optic Splitter/ Coupler (For Optical Distribution Frame)

FOB Price: $25 - $28 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1 Input, 17 Output
  • Wavelength: 1310nm

0.9mm Sm Sc LC FC St 1X2 Mini Tube Fbt Fiber Coupler/Splitter, Ratio 10: 90 20: 80 30: 70 ...

FOB Price: $2 - $4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fbt Coupler
  • Material: PVC

2*2 Fiber Optical Coupler with FC Connectors

FOB Price: $25 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packaging: Steel Tube, ABS Box
  • Tube Type: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm

Trustworthy Microduct Connector, Fibre-Optical Clear Coupler, Air Blow Fiber Coupler

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 3000 Pieces
  • Type: Microduct Connector
  • Brand: Blqd
  • Work Temperature: -20---+55
  • Material: HDPE
  • Packing: Plastic Bag+Small Box+Big Cardboard Box
  • Standard: International Standard

Standard/Broadband 2.0mm Fiber Optical 2X8 Coupler

FOB Price: $10 - $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optical Coupler
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Single Window: 1310 or 1550nm
  • Dual Window: 1310/1550nm
  • Fiber Type: 9/125um

Optical Fiber PLC Splitter/Coupler with Sc Connector

FOB Price: US $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Sc Optical Fiber Couplers for FTTH Networks

FOB Price: $0.12 - $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 25 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

CCTV Optical 1X2 Ports St Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Wiring Devices: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: Used
  • Model Number: 1*2 Mulitmode
  • Connector: LC/Upc, Sc/Upc,St/Upc,FC/Upc

0.9mm Sm 1X2 Mini Tube Fbt Fiber Coupler/Splitter, Ratio 10: 90 20: 80 30: 70 40: 60 50: ...

FOB Price: $2 - $4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fbt Coupler
  • Material: PVC

China Factory 0.9mm 1X2 Ports LC /LC Multimode Steel Tube Type Pigtail Fiber Optic Fbt ...

FOB Price: $7.3 - $7.52 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Optical Splitter PLC
  • Product Type: 1X2,1X4,1X8,1X16,1X32,1X64,1X128

1X8 Optical Fiber Fused Coupler for CATV FTTH

FOB Price: $5.65 - $7.85 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1310
  • Fiber Type: SMF-28e

Optical Fiber Coupler Fbt Type with Steel Tube Packaging

FOB Price: $5.5 - $6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Coupler
  • Material Shape: Abx Box or Steel Tube
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 214