Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Fiber Optical Module Factory 2017 Product List
Total 13,775 products from about 459

 Fiber Optical Module Factory

manufacturers & suppliers

Optical Fiber VOA 8 Channels Module

FOB Price: $45 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: Optical Network Power Management
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Wavelength Range: C-Band: 1525~1570 L-Band: 1570~1610 Nm
  • Attenuation Range: 25/30/40

Fiber Optical Patch Cord Transceiver Module

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC/Upc-Sc/Upc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Wdm SFP Fiber Optical Module 155Mbps Bidi 40km LC Ddm

FOB Price: $8 - $70 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation, Server, Telecom, Ethernet,Data Communications
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

1.25g Wdm SFP Single Mode Fiber Optical Transceiver Module 20km

FOB Price: $22 - $25 / Pair
Min. Order: 10 Pairs
  • Usage: Computer, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New

Optical Fiber 10g 80km DWDM SFP Module

FOB Price: US $21.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: SFP Transceiver Module
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Transfer Rate: 10gbps
  • Fiber Connector: LC
  • Ce, RoHS: Yes

10G XFP Transceiver Optical Module China Factory Manufacturer

FOB Price: US $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Hot Pluggable
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Product: 10G Fiber Optical Transceiver
  • Packing: 10PCS in One Small Package

16CH Optical Fiber DWDM Module (OLT, ODN, ONU)

FOB Price: $12 - $20 / Channel
Min. Order: 1 Channel
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Mux(CH29~CH44) Demux(CH45~CH60)
  • Ports: 2COM, 32out

Fiber Optical CWDM Module for CATV Network U-Senda

FOB Price: $56 - $66 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, GS, Reach,IEC,Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Center Wavelength: 1270~1610nm
  • Color: Black,Silver,White

Optical Fiber 8 Channel VOA Module

FOB Price: $45 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: Optical Network Power Management
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Wavelength Range: C-Band: 1525~1570 L-Band: 1570~1610 Nm
  • Attenuation Range: 25/30/40

Wdm 1*9 Optical Fiber Module 1.25gbps Bidi 40km Sc 3.3V

FOB Price: $6 - $80 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Usage: Workstation, Server, Ethernet,Sonet/SDH,Video Fiber Transmission System
  • Type: Integrated
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

8.5gbps SFP+ Fiber Channel Optical Transceiver/SFP+/SFP CWDM Module

FOB Price: $5.9 - $14.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, ISO14001
  • Condition: New

1.25g Wdm Bidi Single Fiber Optical Transceiver Module

FOB Price: $20 - $25 / Pair
Min. Order: 10 Pairs
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Rate: 155m,1.25g
  • Medium: Optical Fiber Single Mode

SFP Optical Transceiver Module China Factory

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Hot Pluggable
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Product: Fiber Optical Transceiver
  • Packing: 10PCS in One Small Package

Fiber Optical Mini CWDM Module U-Senda

FOB Price: $100 - $105 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Mini Module
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, SGS,Reach,IEC,Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Channel Center Wavelength: 1460~1610nm,1461~1611nm
  • Color: Black,Silver,White

1310/1490/1550nm Triple-Play Fiber Optical Module

FOB Price: $8 - $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Mux Demux
  • T-Wavelength: 1310/1490/1550/1610
  • R-Wavelength: 1310/1490/1550/1610
  • Fiber Type: SMF-28e

China Factory Manufacturer 10g SFP+ Optical Transceiver Optical XFP Module

FOB Price: $10 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wdm
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Customized: Available
  • OEM: Available

New Optical Fiber 8 Channel VOA Module

FOB Price: $45 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: Optical Network Power Management
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Wavelength Range: C-Band: 1525~1570 L-Band: 1570~1610 Nm
  • Attenuation Range: 25/30/40

Wdm Optical Fiber Media Converter 10/100m 1X9 Module Internal 100km

FOB Price: $13 - $130 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: 10/100m
  • Fiber Port: Single Fiber Sc

SFP Optical Transceiver Module China Manufacturer Factory

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Hot Pluggable
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Product: Fiber Optical Transceiver
  • Packing: 10PCS in One Small Package

1X3 Multi Mode Optical Fiber Splitter Module (LC/FC/SC)

FOB Price: $5.78 - $8.64 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Size: 100X80X10mm
  • Fiber Type: Om1(62.5/125)

High Quality Fiber Optical FTTH Module SFP, Cisco SFP Module

FOB Price: $8.5 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: SFP Module
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Optic SFP Module: Cisco SFP Module
  • Ower Supply: +3.3V Single Power Supply

Sm, Dual Fiber, 10-120km, 1.25g Optical Transceiver, Gigabit SFP Optical Module

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Network,Internet,Broadcast
  • Type: Wired,Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM,Ethernet,3D,CDMA,GPRS,Bluetooth
  • Information content: Data,Voice,Short Message
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, BV
  • Condition: New and Used

Fiber Optical CWDM Module for CATV Network

FOB Price: $70 - $80 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, GS, Reach,IEC,Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Il (dB): 0.9/1.5/2.4/3.5dB
  • Fiber Type: Itu-T G652D With0.9mm Loose Tube or Customed

20. Copper Transceiver SFP Optical Module 100m RJ45 China Factory Manufacturer

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Hot Pluggable
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Product: SFP Copper Transceiver
  • Power Supply: +3.3V

1X9 Optical Fiber Module for Media Converter 1.25gbps 80km Sc

FOB Price: $3 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation, Server, Ethernet,Sonet/SDH,Video Fiber Transmission System
  • Type: Integrated
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Factory Supplier 10g 80km DWDM SFP Transceivers 10g 10gbase SMF 80km SFP+ Module

FOB Price: $5 - $9 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Workstation
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: CDMA
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Fiber Optical Module for Wdm Series U-Senda

FOB Price: $60 - $69 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Module
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, SGS,Reach,IEC,Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Channel Wavelength(Nm): Itu 100GHz Grid
  • Color: Black,Silver,White,Grey

Telecommunication SFP Dual Fiber Optical Module 20km 1g

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Network,Internet,Broadcast
  • Type: Wired,Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM,Ethernet,3D,CDMA,GPRS,Bluetooth
  • Information content: Data,Voice,Short Message
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, BV
  • Condition: New and Used

CATV Optical Fiber Dispersion Compensation Module (DCM)(HDCM-F)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Name: CATV Optical Fiber Dispersion Compensation Module
  • Feature: Dispersion Compensation Module
  • Operating Wavelength: 1525~1565nm
  • Pass Power: >/=30dBm
  • Return Loss: </=-45dB
  • Compensated Optical Fiber Length: 10~120km

SFP Optical Transceiver Module Manufacturer China Factory

FOB Price: US $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Hot Pluggable
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Product: Fiber Optical Transceiver
  • Packing: 10PCS in One Small Package
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 460
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.

Subscribe