Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Fiber Optical Module Factory 2017 Product List
Total 13,288 products from about 428

 Fiber Optical Module Factory

manufacturers & suppliers

Access Network Fiber Optical DWDM Module

FOB Price: $27.5 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Wdm System
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: FTTX
  • Information content: Data, Voice, Video
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

SFP+ 3G BIDI Optical Transceiver 20km Bi-Di Optical Module China Manufacturer Factory

FOB Price: US $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 10PCS in One Small Package
  • Standard: CE, FCC, ROHS
  • Production Capacity: 100k/Month

High Quality Fiber Optical FTTH Module SFP, Cisco SFP Module

FOB Price: $8.5 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: SFP Module
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Optic SFP Module: Cisco SFP Module
  • Ower Supply: +3.3V Single Power Supply

Telecommunication SFP Dual Fiber Optical Module

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Network,Internet,Broadcast
  • Type: Wired,Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM,Ethernet,3D,CDMA,GPRS,Bluetooth
  • Information content: Data,Voice,Short Message
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, BV
  • Condition: New and Used

Fiber Optical SFP Module 155Mbps 1310nm 40km LC Ddm

FOB Price: $8 - $70 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation, Server, Telecom, Ethernet,Data Communications
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Fiber Optical Patch Cord Transceiver Module

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC/Upc-Sc/Upc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Factory Supplier 10g 80km DWDM SFP Transceivers 10g 10gbase SMF 80km SFP+ Module

FOB Price: $5 - $9 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Workstation
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: CDMA
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

1310/1490/1550nm Triple-Play Fiber Optical Module

FOB Price: $8 - $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Mux Demux
  • T-Wavelength: 1310/1490/1550/1610
  • R-Wavelength: 1310/1490/1550/1610
  • Fiber Type: SMF-28e

10G BIDI Optical Transceiver SFP+ Bi-Di Optical Module China Factory Manufacturer

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Hot Pluggable
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Product: 10G BIDI SFP+
  • Packing: 10PCS in One Small Package

Competitive Prices 1.25g SFP Transceivers Compatible Huawei Fiber Optical Module

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Network,Internet,Broadcast
  • Type: Wired,Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM,Ethernet,3D,CDMA,GPRS,Bluetooth
  • Information content: Data,Voice,Short Message
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, BV
  • Condition: New and Used

Bidi 1X9 Fiber Optical Module 155Mbps 80km Sc 3.3V

FOB Price: $6 - $80 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Usage: Workstation, Server, Ethernet,Sonet/SDH,Video Fiber Transmission System
  • Type: Integrated
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Optical Fiber 10g 80km DWDM SFP Module

FOB Price: US $21.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: SFP Transceiver Module
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Transfer Rate: 10gbps
  • Fiber Connector: LC
  • Ce, RoHS: Yes

Fiber Optical Module for Wdm Series U-Senda

FOB Price: $60 - $69 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Module
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, SGS,Reach,IEC,Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Channel Wavelength(Nm): Itu 100GHz Grid
  • Color: Black,Silver,White,Grey

1.25g Wdm SFP Single Mode Fiber Optical Transceiver Module 20km

FOB Price: $22 - $25 / Pair
Min. Order: 10 Pairs
  • Usage: Computer, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New

SFP+ 10G BIDI Optical Transceiver Bi-Di Optical Module China Factory Manufacturer

FOB Price: US $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Product: 10G BIDI SFP+
  • Packing: 10PCS in One Small Package
  • Standard: CE, FCC, ROHS

Huawei SFP+ Module Compatible 1310nm 120km SFP+ Fiber Optical Module

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Network,Internet,Broadcast
  • Type: Wired,Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM,Ethernet,3D,CDMA,GPRS,Bluetooth
  • Information content: Data,Voice,Short Message
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, BV
  • Condition: New and Used

8.5gbps SFP+ Fiber Channel Optical Transceiver/SFP+/SFP CWDM Module

FOB Price: $5.9 - $14.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, ISO14001
  • Condition: New

Fiber Optical DWDM OADM Module for Networks U-Senda

FOB Price: $80 - $90 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Module
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, SGS,Reach,IEC,Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Channel Center Wavelength: C/L Band, Itu-T Grid
  • Color: Black,Silver,White

1.25gbps Bidi Fiber Optical SFP Module 80km LC Ddm

FOB Price: $8 - $70 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation, Server, Telecom, Ethernet,Data Communications
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Optical Fiber VOA  Module

FOB Price: $45 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: Optical Network Power Management
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Wavelength Range: C-Band: 1525~1570 L-Band: 1570~1610 Nm
  • Attenuation Range: 25/30/40

1X3 Multi Mode Optical Fiber Splitter Module (LC/FC/SC)

FOB Price: $5.78 - $8.64 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Size: 100X80X10mm
  • Fiber Type: Om1(62.5/125)

1.25g Wdm Bidi Single Fiber Optical Transceiver Module

FOB Price: $20 - $25 / Pair
Min. Order: 10 Pairs
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Rate: 155m,1.25g
  • Medium: Optical Fiber Single Mode

Optical Fiber VOA 8 Channels Module

FOB Price: $45 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: Optical Network Power Management
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Wavelength Range: C-Band: 1525~1570 L-Band: 1570~1610 Nm
  • Attenuation Range: 25/30/40

16CH Optical Fiber DWDM Module (OLT, ODN, ONU)

FOB Price: $12 - $20 / Channel
Min. Order: 1 Channel
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Mux(CH29~CH44) Demux(CH45~CH60)
  • Ports: 2COM, 32out

Optical Fiber 8 Channel VOA Module

FOB Price: $45 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: Optical Network Power Management
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Wavelength Range: C-Band: 1525~1570 L-Band: 1570~1610 Nm
  • Attenuation Range: 25/30/40

10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module China Factory Manufacturer

FOB Price: US $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 10PCS in One Small Package
  • Standard: CE, FCC, ROHS
  • Production Capacity: 100k/Month

10g SFP 80km Hot Selling Fiber Optical Module Tailored

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Network,Internet,Broadcast
  • Type: Wired,Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM,Ethernet,3D,CDMA,GPRS,Bluetooth
  • Information content: Data,Voice,Short Message
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, BV
  • Condition: New and Used

Optical Fiber DWDM Module for CATV Network Use U-Senda

FOB Price: $60 - $69 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, GS, Reach,IEC,Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Channel Wavelength(Nm): Itu 100GHz Grid
  • Color: Black,Silver,White,Grey

Wdm SFP Fiber Optical Module 155Mbps Bidi 40km LC Ddm

FOB Price: $8 - $70 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation, Server, Telecom, Ethernet,Data Communications
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

2.5g LC Dual Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver SFP Module

FOB Price: US $15.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 443
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.

Subscribe