Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Fiber Optical Patch Cord Lc 2017 Product List
Total 8,636 products from about 575

 Fiber Optical Patch Cord Lc manufacturers & suppliers

LC Duplex Om3 10g 3.0mm Aqua Optical Fiber Patch Cord

FOB Price: $1 - $4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Fiber Cable
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Manufacturer LC/APC-LC/APC Fiber Optic Simplex Fiber Optical Jumper patch cord

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Fiber Optic Jumper
  • Connection Structure: Jumper
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Mini LC-LC Jumper 50/125 Om3 Optical Fiber Patch Cord

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Patch Cord
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector: LC/Sc/FC/Mu/St/E2000/MPO for Option
  • Diameter: 0.9/2.0/3.0 for Option

LC/UPC-LC/UPC OM2 SX Fiber Optical Patch Cord (fiber optic jumper)

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Any Length Is Ok: Cable Jacket PVC or Lszh Can Be Chose
  • Cable Diameter Can Be Customized: Boots Colors Can Be Customized

LC/Upc Duplex Patch Cord Optical Fiber Cable

Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC/APC-LC/PC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Optical Fiber Patch Cord Duplex LC Connector Bendsafe Series 657A2 Fiber Based

FOB Price: $0.75 - $0.8 / piece
Min. Order: 1000 piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

LC/PC-LC/PC Optical Fiber Patch Cord mm Duplex

FOB Price: $2 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Optical Fiber Patch Cord/ LC Fiber Optical

FOB Price: US $2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: LC Fiber Optical
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Sc-LC mm Om3/Om4 Simplex/Duplex 2.0mm Optical Fiber Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, FTTH, FTTB, LAN, CATV
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Low Loss LC Patch Cord Fiber Optical Jumper Pigtail Single-Mode

FOB Price: $0.65 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Optical Cable for LC-LC Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cord

FOB Price: $3.8 - $4.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Armored FC, Sc, LC, St, MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cord for Optical Communication System

FOB Price: US $1.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single More or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: FC-MTRJ
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Fiber Optic Connector for Optical Patch Cord LC-APC

FOB Price: $11 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Brand: OEM
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, UL

ST-LC Optical Fiber Patch Cord

FOB Price: $1 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: ST-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

FTTX Solution Provider /12 Core Fiber Optical MPO-LC Patch Cord

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: 12 Cores Patch Cord
  • Application: FTTH Project

LC/PC-LC/PC Sm Duplex Fiber Optical Cable Patch Cord Used for Field Application

FOB Price: $20.8 - $24.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

LC Sc FC St MPO Mu DIN D4 Optical Fiber Patch Cords

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single Mode,Multimode
  • Structure: Sc,LC,FC,St,Mt,DIN,D4,Mu,MT-RJ,Biconic
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core,Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(Upc),APC,FC
  • Shape: Square,Strip,Rectangular,Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded,Welding,Cold Pressing,Injection Molding

LC-Sc PC Optical Fiber Patch Cord

FOB Price: $0.91 - $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC-Sc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Optical Fiber Cable Indoor LC/Sc Monomodale /Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable
  • Conductor Material: Optical Fiber
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Optical Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Single Mode LC to LC Optical Fiber Patch Cord

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: DDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Single Mode: 1m
  • Packing: Standard Packing or Customer Required

Fiber Optical LC Mini Uniboot Switchable Aqua Patch Cord

FOB Price: $3.5 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Indoor Fiber Optic Optical Cable Patch Cord LC-LC

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1 / PCS
Min. Order: 100 PCS
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Optical Fiber Patch Cord LC to Sc Om4 Duplex

FOB Price: $1 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Glass
  • Cover Material: LSZH
  • Type: Multi Mode
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Duplex

LC/PC-ST/PC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Sm Duplex

FOB Price: $2 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC-St
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Breakout Fiber Optical Cable LC/APC Patch Cord

FOB Price: $1.2 - $1.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: LC Field Tactical Fiber Optic Cable
  • Connection Structure: LC Field Tactical Fiber Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

MPO-LC 12f Branch Optical Fiber Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode, Multimode
  • Structure: MPO-LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC/PC
  • Application: Network Equipment
  • Connector Type: MTP/MPO

Duplex 3m FC Patch Cord St/LC Optical Patch Fiber Cord

FOB Price: $5 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
  • Core: Double Core

LC-FC mm Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord

FOB Price: $1.2 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Patch Cord
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Optical Fiber Patch Cord
  • Fiber Type: Om4

low loss LC/UPC-LC/UPC sm dx 3.0mm optical fiber patch cord

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-ST
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

LC-FC Singlemode Duplex 2.5mm Optical Fiber Patch Cord Meet Ntt Sc Standard

FOB Price: $1.5 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Patch Cord
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector: LC/Sc/FC/Mu/St/E2000/MPO for Option
  • Diameter: 0.9/2.0/3.0 for Option
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 288
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.