Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Fiber Optical Receiver 2017 Product List
Total 9,034 products from about 311

 Fiber Optical Receiver manufacturers & suppliers

FTTH Fiber Optical CATV Receiver Optical Receiver (SR814BR)

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Transmitter
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Receiver: CATV
  • Item Name: Optical Receiver

Softel 1GHz FTTX Indoor Fiber Optical Receiver

FOB Price: US $85 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Node
  • Wiring Devices: Optical Node
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Node Wavelength: 1100 ~ 1600 or 1530 ~ 1620
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode

Outdoor CATV 4 Way Fiber Optical Receiver

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • CATV Smart Receiver: Fiber to Home
  • Frequency Range: 47-1002MHz

16 CH Fiber Optical Video Converter Transmitter Receiver

FOB Price: $20 - $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: Video Optical Converter
  • Optic Transceiver/Receiver Format: Digital

Outddor Using Fiber Optical 4 Output Receiver

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Node
  • Wiring Devices: Optical Node
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Node Wavelength: 1100 -1600nm
  • Laser: Dfb

CATV Indoor Fiber Optical Receiver Two Inputs

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Receiving Signal
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Path: 2 Input
  • Power Supply: Available Dual Power Supply

Network CATV Optical Node Fiber Optic Receiver

FOB Price: US $19.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Node
  • Wiring Devices: None
  • Certification: CE, ISO, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Quality Certification: ISO 9001, SGS, Ce, etc
  • Description: Fiber Optic Node

Fiber Optic Receiver CATV Bi-Directional Optical Receiver

FOB Price: $87 - $115 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Condition: New
  • Usage: Television
  • Information Content: Audio
  • Type: Optical Node
  • Optical Receiving Wavelength: 1100 - 1600nm
  • Receiving Optical Power: -8 - +2dBm

FTTH Wdm Optical Receiver-Single Fiber Three Waves ONU Optical Receiver

FOB Price: US $24 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: FTTH Optical Receiver / Optical Node
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: Fullwell FTTH Triple-Play-Network-Wdm Optical Rece
  • Working Wavelength: 1550nm
  • Range of Receive Optical Power: -2 ~ -15dBm

FTTH 2 Receiving Path Fiber Optical Receiver

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Receiver: 2 Receiving Path
  • Frequency: 47-1GHz
  • Output Level: 114dbuv

FTTH Optical Node/CATV Fiber Receiver

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Receiving Signals
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Frequency Bandwidth: 47-1000MHz
  • AGC Range: -7~+2dBm

4 Ways Fiber Optical Return Path Receiver

FOB Price: $200 - $300 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Receiver
  • Wiring Devices: Optical Fiber Receiver
  • Item No.: Sr804r
  • Brand: Softel.OEM
  • Fiber out: 4way Output
  • Output Impedance: 75ohm

Video Fiber CATV Optical Receiver with Return Path

FOB Price: $65 - $138 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • The Light Receiving Wavelength: 1100~ 1600nm
  • Light Emission Wavelength: 1310nm±10
  • Receiving Optical Power: -7~ +2dBm
  • Suggested Use: -5~-+1dBm
  • Optical Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Output Return Loss: >=16dB

FTTH Optical Receiver in Optical Fiber Networks

FOB Price: US $24 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: FTTH Optical Receiver / Optical Node
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: FTTH Optical Receiver in Optical Fiber Networks
  • Working Wavelength: 1550/1490/1310nm
  • Range of Receive Optical Power: -2 ~ -15dBm

Cheap Price CATV Optical Transmitter Receiver Fiber Optic Receiver with AGC

FOB Price: $42 - $48 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Quality Certification: ISO 9001, SGS, Ce, etc
  • Description: Fiber Optic Receiver with AGC

FTTH Mini Fiber Optical Receiver with AGC

FOB Price: $10 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Application: FTTH/FTTB
  • Input Optical Connector: Sc/APC or FC/APC
  • Input Optical Power: -7~+2dBm
  • Agc: Yes

FTTH TV Fiber Optical Receiver with Wdm Is Compatible with Huawei ONU

FOB Price: US $24 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: FTTH Optical Receiver / Optical Node
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: Fullwell Triple Play Network FTTH CATV Optical Nod
  • Working Wavelength: 1550nm
  • Range of Receive Optical Power: -2 ~ -15dBm

64 Channel Video Fiber Optical Transmitter and Receiver

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Analog Optical
  • S/N: >=67dB /71dB
  • Interface Type: FC/ Sc/ St/ LC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: >=6.5 MHz
  • Transmission Power: >=-9dBm
  • Video Input/Output Impedance: BNC 75 Ohm

Optical Receiver N-4 with 4 Way Output 1 GHz/Smart Fiber Optic Node with AGC

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: CATV
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New

Mini Node 47~1000MHz Mini FTTH CATV Fiber Optical Node Receiver

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Receiver
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Bandwidth: 47~1000MHz
  • Indication: LED Light for Power Indicate

3 Way FTTH Optical Node Converter Fiber Optical Receiver

FOB Price: US $5.749 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Quality Certification: ISO 9001, SGS, Ce, etc
  • Description: 3 Way Fiber Optical Receiver

FTTH CATV Fiber Optical Receiver (OR-838H)

FOB Price: $32 - $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Receiver
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Input Optical Power: -2dBm to 7dBm
  • Applicatio: FTTH, Fttp, FTTB, Hfc

BNC Video Port to Fiber Video Converter Optical Receiver

FOB Price: $1 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Wavelength: 1310nm&1470nm~1610nm
  • Connector: Simplex FC

CATV Agc Outdoor Fiber Optical Satellite Receiver

FOB Price: $40 - $65 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • The Light Receiving Wavelength: 1100~ 1600nm
  • Light Emission Wavelength: 1310nm±10
  • Receiving Optical Power: -7~ +2dBm
  • Suggested Use: -5~-+1dBm
  • Optical Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Output Return Loss: >=16dB

2/4/8/16/32 Channel Fiber Video Converter Optical Receiver

FOB Price: $2 - $110 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Multi-Mode/Signal Mode
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode or Multi-Mode
  • Connector Type: MTRJ
  • Feature: Low Insertion Loss, High Return Loss
  • Operating Wavelength: 1300/850nm

4way Return Path Optical Fiber Receiver

FOB Price: US $250 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Receiver
  • Wiring Devices: Optical Fiber Receiver
  • Item No.: Sr804r
  • Brand: Softel.OEM
  • Fiber out: 4way Output
  • Output Impedance: 75ohm

Hfc FTTH Bi-Direction Fiber Optical Node Receiver (H9925)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Hfc FTTH Fiber Optical Node Receiver
  • Feature: Bi-Direction Optical Node
  • Work Wavelength: 1260~1620nm
  • Optical Connector: Sc/APC

FTTH Triple Play Wdm Single Fiber Waves 2port Output CATV RF Optical Receiver

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Input Wavelength: 1310 , 1490 , 1550
  • Output Wavelength: 1310 , 1490

Optical Fiber Receiver

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Digital Optical
  • S/N: <60dB
  • Interface Type: SC/PC
  • Indoor Optic Receiver: Home Use
  • Bandwidth: 47-1000MHz
  • Output Level: 114dbuv

CATV Video Optical Fiber Receiver Agc

FOB Price: $60 - $138 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • The Light Receiving Wavelength: 1100~ 1600nm
  • Light Emission Wavelength: 1310nm±10
  • Receiving Optical Power: -7~ +2dBm
  • Suggested Use: -5~-+1dBm
  • Optical Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Output Return Loss: >=16dB
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 302
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.