Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Fiber Optical Receiver 2017 Product List
Total 10,020 products from about 334

 Fiber Optical Receiver manufacturers & suppliers

Softel 1GHz FTTX Indoor Fiber Optical Receiver

FOB Price: US $85 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Node
  • Wiring Devices: Optical Node
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Node Wavelength: 1100 ~ 1600 or 1530 ~ 1620
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode

FTTH AGC Micro FTTH Optical Node/ CATV Fiber Optical Receiver

FOB Price: $7 - $8 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: CATV Cable Television Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Wavelength: 1260-1620nm
  • Input Optical Power: -10 - +2 dBm Analog; -22 - +2 dBm Digital
  • Frequency Range: 40 - 862MHz

FTTH Triple Play Wdm Single Fiber Waves 2port Output CATV RF Optical Receiver

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Input Wavelength: 1310 , 1490 , 1550
  • Output Wavelength: 1310 , 1490

1GHz FTTB Fiber Optical Receiver with Build-in Filter

FOB Price: $10 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Application: FTTH/FTTB
  • Input Optical Connector: Sc/APC or FC/APC
  • Input Optical Power: -7~+2dBm
  • Function: Build-in Filter

FTTH Fiber Optical Receiver with 2 RF Output

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Receiving Signal
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Bandwidth(MHz): 46~870MHz/1000MHz
  • RF Output: 82dBuV

Video Fiber CATV Optical Receiver with Return Path

FOB Price: $65 - $138 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • The Light Receiving Wavelength: 1100~ 1600nm
  • Light Emission Wavelength: 1310nm±10
  • Receiving Optical Power: -7~ +2dBm
  • Suggested Use: -5~-+1dBm
  • Optical Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Output Return Loss: >=16dB

3 Way FTTH Optical Node Converter Fiber Optical Receiver

FOB Price: US $5.749 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Quality Certification: ISO 9001, SGS, Ce, etc
  • Description: 3 Way Fiber Optical Receiver

FTTH TV Fiber Optical Receiver with Wdm Is Compatible with Huawei ONU

FOB Price: US $24 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: FTTH Optical Receiver / Optical Node
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: Fullwell Triple Play Network FTTH CATV Optical Nod
  • Working Wavelength: 1550nm
  • Range of Receive Optical Power: -2 ~ -15dBm

64 Channel Video Fiber Optical Transmitter and Receiver

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Analog Optical
  • S/N: >=67dB /71dB
  • Interface Type: FC/ Sc/ St/ LC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: >=6.5 MHz
  • Transmission Power: >=-9dBm
  • Video Input/Output Impedance: BNC 75 Ohm

Indoor FTTH CATV Fiber Optical Receiver

FOB Price: $10 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Receiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Input Wavelength(Nm): 1260~1600
  • Optical Return Loss(Db): More Than 45

FTTB Optical Node/CATV Fiber Receiver

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Receiving Signals
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Frequency Bandwidth: 47-1000MHz
  • AGC Range: -7~+2dBm

2/4/8/16/32 Channel Fiber Video Converter Optical Receiver

FOB Price: $2 - $110 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Multi-Mode/Signal Mode
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode or Multi-Mode
  • Connector Type: MTRJ
  • Feature: Low Insertion Loss, High Return Loss
  • Operating Wavelength: 1300/850nm

Cheap Price CATV Optical Transmitter Receiver Fiber Optic Receiver with AGC

FOB Price: $42 - $48 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Quality Certification: ISO 9001, SGS, Ce, etc
  • Description: Fiber Optic Receiver with AGC

CATV Fiber Optic Node Optical Receiver in Fiber Optic Equipment

FOB Price: US $24 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: FTTH Optical Receiver / Optical Node
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: CATV Fiber Optic Node Optical Receiver in Fiber Op
  • Working Wavelength: 1550/1490/1310nm
  • Range of Receive Optical Power: -2 ~ -15dBm

FTTH CATV Fiber Optical Receiver (OR-838H)

FOB Price: $32 - $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Receiver
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Input Optical Power: -2dBm to 7dBm
  • Applicatio: FTTH, Fttp, FTTB, Hfc

FTTH Fiber Optical CATV Receiver Optical Receiver (SR814BR)

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Transmitter
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Receiver: CATV
  • Item Name: Optical Receiver

4 Way Fiber Optic Node FTTH CATV Optical Receiver

FOB Price: US $5.929 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Quality Certification: ISO 9001, SGS, Ce, etc
  • Description: 4 Way Fiber Optical Receiver

FTTH Micro Node/ CATV Fiber Optical Node Receiver

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Receiver
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Bandwidth: 47~1000MHz
  • Indication: LED Light for Power Indicate

CATV Fiber Indoor Optical Receiver/Opric Node

FOB Price: $7 - $8 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: CATV Cable Television Equipment
  • Information Content: Audio
  • Condition: New
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO, CE
  • Optical Wavelength: 1260-1620nm
  • Input Optical Power: -10 - +2 dBm Analog; -22 - +2 dBm Digital

CATV Agc Outdoor Fiber Optical Satellite Receiver

FOB Price: $40 - $65 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • The Light Receiving Wavelength: 1100~ 1600nm
  • Light Emission Wavelength: 1310nm±10
  • Receiving Optical Power: -7~ +2dBm
  • Suggested Use: -5~-+1dBm
  • Optical Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Output Return Loss: >=16dB

BNC Video Port to Fiber Video Converter Optical Receiver

FOB Price: $1 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Wavelength: 1310nm&1470nm~1610nm
  • Connector: Simplex FC

16 CH Fiber Optical Video Converter Transmitter Receiver

FOB Price: $20 - $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: Video Optical Converter
  • Optic Transceiver/Receiver Format: Digital

FTTH Mini Optical Node CATV Fiber Optical Receiver

FOB Price: $8 - $9 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: CATV Cable Television Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Wavelength: 1260-1620nm
  • Optical Input Range: -10-+2 dBm Analog TV, -15-+2 dBm Digital TV

Fiber Optic Receiver CATV Bi-Directional Optical Receiver

FOB Price: $87 - $115 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Node
  • Information Content: Audio
  • Usage: Television
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Receiving Wavelength: 1100 - 1600nm
  • Receiving Optical Power: -8 - +2dBm

FTTH Agc CATV Fiber Optical Receiver (H9122G)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Name: CATV Fiber Optical Receiver
  • Feature: Agc FTTH Optical Receiver
  • Operation Wavelength: 1260~1620nm/1540~1560nm
  • Work Bandwidth: 47 ~ 862 MHz

CATV Video Optical Fiber Receiver Agc

FOB Price: $60 - $138 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • The Light Receiving Wavelength: 1100~ 1600nm
  • Light Emission Wavelength: 1310nm±10
  • Receiving Optical Power: -7~ +2dBm
  • Suggested Use: -5~-+1dBm
  • Optical Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Output Return Loss: >=16dB

47~862MHz Mini Fiber CATV FTTH Optical Receiver

FOB Price: $7 - $8 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: CATV Cable Television Equipment
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Wavelength: 1260-1620nm
  • Input Optical Power: -10 - +2 dBm Analog; -22 - +2 dBm Digital
  • Frequency Range: 40 - 862MHz
  • Output Level: >=83.5dBuV

Hfc FTTH Bi-Direction Fiber Optical Node Receiver (H9925)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Hfc FTTH Fiber Optical Node Receiver
  • Feature: Bi-Direction Optical Node
  • Work Wavelength: 1260~1620nm
  • Optical Connector: Sc/APC

FTTH Indoor Fiber Optical Receiver Agc Hfc

FOB Price: $20 - $90 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • The Light Receiving Wavelength: 1100~ 1600nm
  • Receiving Optical Power: -7~ +2dBm
  • Suggested Use: -5~ +1dBm
  • Optical Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Reflection Loss: >45dB
  • Working Bandwidth: 45~862MHz Optional

Standard in-Door Forward Optical Fiber Receiver (HR8636)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Standard in-Door Optical Fiber Receiver
  • Feature: Forward Path
  • Operating Wavelength: 1310~1600nm
  • Work Bandwidth: 45~862MHz
  • Receiving Power: -5~+3dBm
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 334
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.