Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Fiber Optical Transmitter 2017 Product List
Total 4,711 products from about 162

 Fiber Optical Transmitter manufacturers & suppliers

CATV 1310nm Direct Modulation Optical Transmitter Fiber-Optic Transmitter

FOB Price: $170 - $500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Laser: Aoi Laser or Chinese
  • Bandwidth: 47- 1000MHz
  • Packing: Neutral or Customized

CATV 1310nm Fiber Optical Transmitter Ortel 4MW-31MW

FOB Price: $280 - $650 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Laser: Ortel/Xeston/Aoi
  • Max Ouput Power: 15dB
  • Optical Wavelength: 1310±20
  • Optical Connector Type: FC/APC or Sc/APC

Direct Modulated AGC Fiber 1310nm Optical Transmitter (HT8300)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber 1310nm Optical Transmitter
  • Feature: Direct Modulated and with AGC
  • Wavelength: 1310+-10nm

CATV 1550nm Direct Modulated Fiber Optical Transmitter 870MHz/1000MHz

FOB Price: $180 - $480 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Condition: New
  • Type: Transmitter
  • Optical Wavelength: 1540-1560nm
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Laser: Dfb Laser
  • Bandwidth: 47- 1000MHz

Fullwell External Transmitter C-Band Tunable Wavelength: 1528~1563nm Adj. Fiber Optical ...

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optical Transmitter
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fullwell External Transmitter C-Band Tunable Wavel
  • Wavelength: 1528~1563nm
  • Optical Modulation: External Modulation

High Power Externally Modulated 1550nm Fiber Optical Transmitter

FOB Price: US $985 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Transmitter
  • Wiring Devices: Optical Transmitter
  • Application: CATV System
  • Return Loss: ≥50
  • Fiber out: Single Port/Multiport
  • Laser Brand: Jdsu/Ortel/Aoi

1550nm Fiber Optical Transmitter (HT-OT-1550)

FOB Price: $4100 - $4500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Transmitter
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Transmitter: 1550nm
  • Packing: 1PCS Per Carton

High Quality Optical Transmitter 1310nm Fiber Optic Transmitter for Sale

FOB Price: $350 - $520 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Signal
  • Certification: CE, ISO, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Description: Fiber Optic Transmitter
  • Application: Fiber Optic Transmitter for Network, Telec

Direct Modulated Fiber CATV 1310 Optical Transmitter with AGC

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Transmitter
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: 1310 Optical Transmitter
  • Feature: AGC
  • Wavelength: 1310+-10nm

1550nm External Modulation Fiber Optical Transmitter 1*3/1*5/1*7/1*10dB/ ...

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Power Supply: Dual Power Supply Hot-Pluggable
  • Output: 1*3/5/6/7/8/9/10dBm;2*3/5/6/7/8/9/10dBm

RS485 Digital Video Fiber Optical Transmitter/Reveiver

FOB Price: $7 - $9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Audio Bandwidth: 10Hz-20Hz
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 8Hz
  • Interface Type: SC/PC
  • S/N: <65dB
  • Capacity: PDH
  • Type: Data Optical

Hfc Network Fiber Optical 1310nm Transmitter with Agc Top Design (2 Power 2 fan)

FOB Price: US $525 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Transmitter
  • Wiring Devices: Optical Transmitter
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Application: CATV System
  • Fiber out: Single Port

Optical Fiber Temperature Transmitter in Microwave Application

FOB Price: $500 - $1000 / Piece
Min. Order: 30 Pieces
  • Customized: Non-Customized
  • Certification: ISO
  • Measuring Medium: Temperature
  • Output Signal Type: Digital Type
  • Contact: Contactless
  • Installation Type: Tee Type

Hfc 1550nm CATV Fiber External Optical Transmitter Sbs 13-19dBm Adj-FWT-1550eh-2X9

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV Fiber Optical Transmitter
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Hfc-1550nm-CATV-Fiber-External-Optical-Transmitter
  • Wavelength: 1550±10
  • Return Loss: 52dB

1550nm 20/50km Long Distance Fiber Optical Transmitter

FOB Price: $480 - $680 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optical Transmitter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Quality Certification: ISO 9001, SGS, Ce, etc
  • Description: Fiber Optical Transmitter

FTTH CATV 1550nm Fiber Optical Externally Modulated Transmitter

FOB Price: $900 - $1000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optical Transmitter
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Optical Transmitter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Application: CATV System
  • Return Loss: ≥50

CATV Fiber 10dB/24MW/32MW 1310nm Optical Transmitter with Dual Power Supply

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Laser: Ortel/Xeston/Aoi
  • Max Ouput Power: 15dB

1310nm Fiber Optical Transmitter with Snmp Network Management

FOB Price: $170 - $500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Usage: Television
  • Information Content: Audio
  • Type: Transmitter
  • Laser: Aoi Laser or Chinese

Hfc Network Fiber Optical 1310nm Transmitter with Agc Top Design (2 Power 2 fan)

FOB Price: US $525 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Transmitter
  • Wiring Devices: Optical Transmitter
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Application: CATV System
  • Fiber out: Single Port

Mini 10/100m Fiber Optic Media Converter Optical Receiver/Transmitter

FOB Price: $1 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • OEM: Available
  • Optical Connector: Sc/FC/St/SFP

with AGC 1310nm Optical Transmitter Fiber Optic Transmitters FWT-1310PS -16

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optic Transmitter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Laser Model: Dfb
  • Optical Wavelength: 1310nm

Second-Grade Service Area CATV 1550nm Fiber Optical Transmitter (HT8510)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Transmitter
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Name: 1550nm CATV Fiber Optical Transmitter
  • Feature: Second-Grade Service Area
  • Operating Wavelength: 1548nm~1563nm

1550nm Directly Modulated Fiber Optical Transmitter (HT-OT-1550D)

FOB Price: US $4000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Transmitter
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Transmitter: 1550nm
  • Packing: 1PCS Per Carton

1310nm CATV Transmitter Direct Modulation Optical Transmitter Fiber-Optic Transmitter

FOB Price: $170 - $500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Laser: Aoi Laser or Chinese
  • Bandwidth: 47- 1000MHz
  • Packing: Neutral or Customized

1310nm CATV Aoi Laser Fiber Optical Transmitter

FOB Price: US $475 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Audio Bandwidth: 10Hz-20Hz
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 4Hz
  • Interface Type: SC/PC
  • S/N: <60dB
  • Capacity: SPDH
  • Type: Digital Optical

CATV 1550nm Externally Modulated Optical Fiber Transmitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Transmitter
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Optical Fiber Transmitter
  • Feature: Externally Modulated
  • Operating Wavelength: 1540~1563nm

1310nm Fiber Optical Transmitter CATV Transmitter 10MW

FOB Price: $260 - $360 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Usage: Television
  • Information Content: Audio
  • Type: Transmitter
  • Laser: Aoi Laser or Chinese

HD Sdi-HDMI Fiber Optical Converter/Transmitter

FOB Price: US $19.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Sdi-HDMI Optical Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Sample: Available
  • Warranty: 3 Years
  • Delivery Time: 3-5 Days

1550nnm CATV Optical Fiber External Modulated Transmitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Transmitter
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Name: External Modulated Transmitter
  • Feature: 1550nm Optical Transmitter
  • Operation Wavelength: 1528.77~1563.86nm

HFC CATV Fiber Optical 1310nm Transmitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Transmitter
  • Wiring Devices: More
  • Size: 19'' 1u
  • Optical Output Power: 6~36mw
  • Connector: FC/APC or Sc/APC
  • RF Input Range: 80±5dbuv with Agc
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 158
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.