Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Fiber Optical Transmitter 2017 Product List
Total 4,747 products from about 163

 Fiber Optical Transmitter manufacturers & suppliers

CATV 1310nm Fiber Optical Transmitter Ortel 4MW-31MW

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Laser: Ortel/Xeston/Aoi
  • Max Ouput Power: 15dB
  • Optical Wavelength: 1310±20
  • Optical Connector Type: FC/APC or Sc/APC

CATV 1310nm Direct Modulation Optical Transmitter Fiber-Optic Transmitter

FOB Price: $170 - $500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Laser: Aoi Laser or Chinese
  • Bandwidth: 47- 1000MHz
  • Packing: Neutral or Customized

Direct Modulated AGC Fiber 1310nm Optical Transmitter (HT8300)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber 1310nm Optical Transmitter
  • Feature: Direct Modulated and with AGC
  • Wavelength: 1310+-10nm

CATV Fiber Optical Cable TV Transmitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Transmitter
  • Wiring Devices: Optical Transmitter
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Application: CATV System
  • Optical Power Range: 2mw-32mw

High Power Externally Modulated 1550nm Fiber Optical Transmitter

FOB Price: $1280 - $3480 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Transmitter
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device, Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Wavelength: 1540-1560nm
  • Sbs Threshold: +13-+19dBm

OEM External Modulated CATV 1550nm Optical Fiber Transmitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV Fiber Optical Transmitter
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: OEM External Modulated CATV 1550nm Optical Fiber T
  • Wavelength: 1550+/-10
  • Return Loss: 52dB

1310nm CATV Aoi Laser Fiber Optical Transmitter

FOB Price: US $475 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Digital Optical
  • Capacity: SPDH
  • S/N: <60dB
  • Interface Type: SC/PC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 4Hz
  • Audio Bandwidth: 10Hz-20Hz

CATV Fiber 10dB/24MW/32MW 1310nm Optical Transmitter with Dual Power Supply

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Laser: Ortel/Xeston/Aoi
  • Max Ouput Power: 15dB

1550nm Directly Modulated Fiber Optical Transmitter (HT-OT-1550D)

FOB Price: US $4000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Transmitter
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Transmitter: 1550nm
  • Packing: 1PCS Per Carton

High Quality Optical Transmitter 1310nm Fiber Optic Transmitter for Sale

FOB Price: $350 - $520 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Signal
  • Certification: CE, ISO, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Description: Fiber Optic Transmitter
  • Application: Fiber Optic Transmitter for Network, Telec

FTTH CATV 1550nm Fiber Optical Externally Modulated Transmitter

FOB Price: $900 - $1000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optical Transmitter
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Optical Transmitter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Application: CATV System
  • Return Loss: ≥50

Internal Transmitter 1550nm Optical Transmitter Optical Fiber Transmitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Optic Operating Wavelength: 1550nm
  • Optic Output Power: 2X7

FTTH 1550nm Indoor Mini Fiber Optical Transmitter of 10MW

FOB Price: $55 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: FTTH Mini Transmitter
  • Key Words: FTTH Mini Transmitter

CATV 1550nm Externally Modulated Optical Fiber Transmitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Transmitter
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Optical Fiber Transmitter
  • Feature: Externally Modulated
  • Operating Wavelength: 1540~1563nm

1550nm External Modulation Fiber Optical Transmitter 1*3/1*5/1*7/1*10dB/ ...

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Power Supply: Dual Power Supply Hot-Pluggable
  • Output: 1*3/5/6/7/8/9/10dBm;2*3/5/6/7/8/9/10dBm

Manufacturers Supply Dlt Optical Fiber Connector Fiber Optic Transmitter Terminals

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: Dlt
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

1550nm 20/50km Long Distance Fiber Optical Transmitter

FOB Price: $480 - $680 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optical Transmitter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Quality Certification: ISO 9001, SGS, Ce, etc
  • Description: Fiber Optical Transmitter

Optical Fiber Temperature Transmitter in Microwave Application

FOB Price: $500 - $1000 / Piece
Min. Order: 30 Pieces
  • Installation Type: Tee Type
  • Contact: Contactless
  • Output Signal Type: Digital Type
  • Measuring Medium: Temperature
  • Certification: ISO
  • Customized: Non-Customized

Satellite Optical Transmitter Fiber Transmitter 1310nm Laser Transmitter FWT-1310PS -18

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optic Transmitter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Laser Model: Dfb
  • Optical Wavelength: 1310nm

CATV 1310nm Fiber Optical Transmitter 2MW-30MW

FOB Price: $170 - $500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Transmitter
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device, Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Condition: New
  • Laser: Aoi Laser or Chinese
  • Bandwidth: 47- 1000MHz
  • Packing: Neutral or Customized

Top Class Fiber Optical Transmitter 1550nm

FOB Price: US $985 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Transmitter
  • Wiring Devices: Optical Transmitter
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Application: CATV System
  • Return Loss: ≥50

HD Sdi-HDMI Fiber Optical Converter/Transmitter

FOB Price: US $19.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Sdi-HDMI Optical Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Sample: Available
  • Warranty: 3 Years
  • Delivery Time: 3-5 Days

1550nnm CATV Optical Fiber External Modulated Transmitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Transmitter
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Name: External Modulated Transmitter
  • Feature: 1550nm Optical Transmitter
  • Operation Wavelength: 1528.77~1563.86nm

1550nm Fiber Optical Transmitter (HT-OT-1550)

FOB Price: $4100 - $4500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Transmitter
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Transmitter: 1550nm
  • Packing: 1PCS Per Carton

CATV Fiber 2MW-30MW 1310nm Optical Transmitter with Dual Power Supply

FOB Price: $170 - $500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Transmitter
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device, Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Condition: New
  • Laser: Aoi Laser or Chinese
  • Bandwidth: 47- 1000MHz
  • Packing: Neutral or Customized

Mini 10/100m Fiber Optic Media Converter Optical Receiver/Transmitter

FOB Price: $1 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • OEM: Available
  • Optical Connector: Sc/FC/St/SFP

Direct Modulated Fiber CATV 1310 Optical Transmitter with AGC

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Transmitter
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: 1310 Optical Transmitter
  • Feature: AGC
  • Wavelength: 1310+-10nm

1310nm Fiber Optical CATV Transmitter

FOB Price: $170 - $500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Transmitter
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device, Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Condition: New
  • Laser: Aoi Laser or Chinese
  • Bandwidth: 47- 1000MHz
  • Packing: Neutral or Customized

RS485 Digital Video Fiber Optical Transmitter/Reveiver

FOB Price: $7 - $9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Data Optical
  • Capacity: PDH
  • S/N: <65dB
  • Interface Type: SC/PC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 8Hz
  • Audio Bandwidth: 10Hz-20Hz

Second-Grade Service Area CATV 1550nm Fiber Optical Transmitter (HT8510)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Transmitter
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Name: 1550nm CATV Fiber Optical Transmitter
  • Feature: Second-Grade Service Area
  • Operating Wavelength: 1548nm~1563nm
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 159
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.