Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Fiber Or Cable Price 2017 Product List
Total 82,677 products from about 3,937

 Fiber Or Cable Price

manufacturers & suppliers

Outdoor G652D ADSS Fiber Optic Cable with Competitive Price Per Meter

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1.16 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Model Number: ADSS
  • Product Name: G652D ADSS 24 Core Optic Fiber Cable Cheap Price
  • Jacket: Low Smoke, Halogen Free
  • Work Time: More Than 30 Years
  • Package: Carton Box/Wooden Drum
  • Strength Materia.L: Kevlar

288 Core Aerial Fiber Ribbon Cable with Best Price Gydxtw

FOB Price: US $2.9966 / Meter
Min. Order: 20000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 288
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC

Factory 2-24 Core Better Price for Optic Fiber Cable (GYXTC8S)

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, Glass Fiber
  • Type: Single More or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Optical Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Aerial Kfrp Glass Yarn 6/12 Core Fiber Optic Cable Price

FOB Price: $0.127 - $0.266 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Best Price Fiber Cable GYTA53 240 Core for Directly Buried

FOB Price: US $3.4913 / Meter
Min. Order: 20000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 240
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC

Made in China Hot Selling Fiber Optical Cable with Facatory Price

FOB Price: $0.25 - $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable, Overhead
  • Type: >10
  • Connection Structure: FC-MTRJ
  • Certification: RoHS\ETL\ISO\CE
  • Name: Direct Buried Optical Fiber Cable
  • Insulation Material: PE

Factroy Price 8f 3.0mm Om3 MPO-MPO Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Plastic
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Fiber Optic
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

GYXTW Duct/Aerialdirect Burial OS1 OS2 Fiber Optic Cable 1km Price

FOB Price: $0.12 - $0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

ADSS Fiber Optical Cable Price

FOB Price: US $0.7 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber, Self-Supporting Optical Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
  • Core: 24core

Competive Price MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Cable for Data Center

FOB Price: $22 - $25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: 2 to 24 Cores
  • Connection Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Material Shape: Ribbon Cable, Mini Round Cable
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Direct Burial G652D Fiber Cable (GYTY53 Price)

FOB Price: US $0.205 / Roll
Min. Order: 2 Rolls
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: G652D
  • Material Shape: Hollow Line
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Optic Fiber Cable Price/Computer Cable/ Data Cable/ Communication Cable/ Connector/ Audio ...

FOB Price: $200 - $400 / Roll
Min. Order: 10 Rolls
  • Application: Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Price 24 Core 48 Core Optical Fiber Opgw Cable

FOB Price: $0.9 - $29.9 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
  • Core: Multicore

Good Price LC-FC Duplex mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC to LC Om1 Fiber Cables

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.69 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Outdoor Single Mode ADSS 24 Core Fiber Optic Cable Price

FOB Price: $1 - $100 / Roll
Min. Order: 500 Rolls
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Fiber Optical Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: ADSS

Low Insertion and High Loss mm LC-LC Optical Fiber Cable Price

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: Customized
  • Packing: PE Bag in Carton with Test Cable

Wholesale Price 4 Core Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable for Opgw

FOB Price: $0.8 - $2.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Model Number: Opgw
  • Number of Conductors: Above 10
  • Fiber Number: 2~288 Cores
  • Tempereture Range: -40 C ~ +70ºC
  • Twisted Diameter: 7*1.0mm

Fiber Optic Patch Cord Connector/Fiber Optic Cable Price

FOB Price: $10 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Hot Sale 48 Core Optical Fiber Cable with Competitive Price

FOB Price: $0.15 - $0.85 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 1000n<3000n
  • Core: Multicore

24 Core Uni Tube Fiber Optical Cable Outdoor Price Per Meter

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 20 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Best Price Gold Plated Optical Fiber Toslink Cable

FOB Price: $1.2 - $2.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer
  • Type: Wired
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Service: OEM/ODM
  • Sample: Available

Price Per Meter GYXTW Optical Fiber Outdoor Aerial Cable

FOB Price: $0.15 - $0.35 / Meter
Min. Order: 6000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

96 Core Outdoor Fiber Ribbon Cable with Best Price Gydxtw

FOB Price: US $1.539 / Meter
Min. Order: 20000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 96
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC

FTTH Indoor Optical Fiber Cable Price

FOB Price: US $0.32 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Sensor
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Submarine 288 Core Fiber Optic Cable Price Per Meter

FOB Price: $0.2 - $0.9 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

GYTA 53 Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Meter Price

Min. Order: 500 Rolls
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Optic Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: GYTA53
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Made in China Best Price Fiber Optical Cable 12/24/48 Core GYXTW Fiber Cable GYTA Gytc8s ...

FOB Price: $0.5 - $10 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Certification: ISO, CCC
  • Size: According to Your Requirements

GYTA53 Direct Burial 48 Core Fiber Optical Cable Price

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Type: Glass Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Optical Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Good Price 0.3m Sc APC Duplex Fiber Jumper Cable

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO
  • Model Number: 12 Cores
  • Insertion Loss: <0.2dB
  • Return Loss: >50dB
  • Wiring Devices: Singlemode or Multimode

2 / 4 / 6 / 8 / 12 / 16 / 24 Core Single Mode Outdoor Armoured GYXTW Fiber Optical Cable ...

Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc/FC/LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 1000