Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Fiber Patch Cord Adapter 2017 Product List
Total 6,754 products from about 321

 Fiber Patch Cord Adapter manufacturers & suppliers

St-Sc Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Connector Adapter

FOB Price: $3 - $6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Converter (Connect Different Connectors)
  • Jacket Type: St-Sc
  • Fiber Mode: Single Mode

Singelmode Simplex St Fiber Optic Adapter/Coupler

FOB Price: $0.2 - $0.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • St Adapter: Adapte for Fiber Patch Cord
  • Fiber Adaptor: Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Quad Core Ftbre Optic Patch Cord Adapter

FOB Price: $0.6 - $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Jacket Type: LC-LC
  • Fiber Mode: Single Mode & Multi Mode
  • Connector Type: Duplex or Simplex

Duplex LC/Upc Singelmode Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: $0.36 - $0.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • LC Adapter: Adapte for Fiber Patch Cord
  • Fiber Adaptor: Fiber Optic Patch Cord
  • Fiber Attenuator: Sc/St/FC/LC

Quad LC/APC Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: $0.36 - $0.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • LC Adapter: Adapte for Fiber Patch Cord
  • Fiber Adaptor: Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Female to Female Optical Fiber Adapter for Fiber Patch Cord

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM
  • Packing: Carton Box
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Trademark: Opelink

Optical Fiber Patch Cord Adaptor

Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Connector: FC, Sc, LC, St, MTRJ, Mu, E2000
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode or Multi Mode
  • Fiber Core: Simplex or Duplex
  • Changguang Communication Technology Jiangsu ...
  • Jiangsu, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

FC Optical Fiber Adaptor for Patch Cord, Pigtail

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing

FTTH FC Adapters Conectors FC Pigtail Patch Cord

FOB Price: $0.6 - $1.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Ferrule Endface: FC
  • Application: Network Equipment
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapters
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Hangzhou Zhongling Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Zhejiang, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

Sc, FC, St, LC, MTRJ, E2000 Fiber Optical Adaptor

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Sc Adaptor: Optic Fiber Adaptor
  • Option: Sc,FC,LC,St,MTRJ,E2000
  • Used in: Patch Cord,Pigtail

Sc to FC Type Fiber Optic Adaptor

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Sc to FC: Optic Fiber Adaptor
  • Option: Sc,FC,LC,St,MTRJ,E2000
  • Used in: Patch Cord,Pigtail

FTTH 0.2dB LC Singlemode Multimode Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: $0.16 - $0.83 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Simplex/Duplex/Multicore
  • Ferrule Endface: PC/Upc/APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

FC-LC PC Fiber Optic Converter Adapter for Instrumentation Equipment

FOB Price: $11 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Precision Machining

Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex Sm for Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Brand: OEM
  • Connection Structure: Sc
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Packing: Carton Box
  • Port: Shenzhen

LC Simplex Singlemode Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: $0.3 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Laptop, Switching, Digital Camera
  • Output Type: AC
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Color: Black
  • Type: OEM
  • Internal Structure: On-Off Type

LC/Upc Simplex Singelmode Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: $0.35 - $0.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Optc Adapter: Sc/Upc Fiber Adapter
  • Fiber Adaptor: Sc/FC/St/LC Adapter

Sc Sm Dx Fiber Optic Duplex Adaptor with Beige Color Ark

FOB Price: $1.5 - $2.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Usage: Switching, Conmmunication
  • Output Type: AC or DC
  • Certification: TUV, RoHS, UL, ISO9001, CCC
  • Color: Beige
  • Type: OEM
  • Connection: Plug In

Sc Duplex Sm Blue Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: US $0.56 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Duplex/Simplex Fiber Optic Connector/Adaptor (CATV FTTX)

FOB Price: $0.25 - $0.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Mode: Multi Mode
  • Connector: LC Upc
  • Core: Duplex

Sc Sm Dx Fiber Optic Duplex Adaptor with Beige Color Koc

FOB Price: $1.5 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Usage: Switching, Conmmunication
  • Output Type: AC or DC
  • Certification: TUV, RoHS, UL, ISO9001, CCC, Tlc,SGS,Reach,IEC
  • Color: Beige
  • Type: OEM
  • Connection: Plug In

MTRJ Fiber Optic Adapter, MTRJ Adapter

FOB Price: $0.01 - $0.02 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Sm & Mm
  • Structure: MT-RJ
  • Number of Cores: Dx/Sx
  • Ferrule Endface: PC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Welding

LC/Upc Sm Sx Fiber Optic Adapter/Fiber Optic Cable Adapter

FOB Price: $0.42 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Type: Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: Sc/LC/St
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: LC Adapter
  • Certificate: RoHS

FC Metal Singlemode / Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Adapter for Equipment Test

Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Condition: New and Used
  • Type: Scapc ,Scupc
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Insert Loss: <=0.3dB
  • Return Loss: >= -45dB
  • Fiber Type: Sm or mm

FC-SC/PC-Simplex-Singlemode Fiber Optic Adaptor

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Using Filed: LAN

Fiber Optic Adapter SC/PC (FOA-SC/PC-SS)

FOB Price: US $2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc/Male-DIN/Female Optic Fiber Hybrid Adaptor for Fiber Optic Closure

FOB Price: $6 - $7 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: Sc(Male)-DIN(Female)
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Precision Machining

Fiber Optic Sc-PC Adapter for Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Brand: OEM
  • Connection Structure: Sc
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Packing: Carton Box
  • Port: Shenzhen

Sc-Sc Metal Type Single Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame

Adaptor Type Fiber Optic Cable Connector Adapter

FOB Price: $0.2 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Jacket Type: LC-LC
  • Fiber Mode: Single Mode & Multi Mode
  • Connector Type: Duplex or Simplex

LC-FC Singlemode Fiber Optic Data Cable Adapter

Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Brand: Himatch
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 226
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.