Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Fiber Patch Cord Adapter 2017 Product List
Total 8,141 products from about 370

 Fiber Patch Cord Adapter manufacturers & suppliers

Fiber Sc Sm Simplex Adapter for Fiber Patch Cord

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Application: Communication, Medicine

St-Sc Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Connector Adapter

FOB Price: $3 - $6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Converter (Connect Different Connectors)
  • Jacket Type: St-Sc
  • Fiber Mode: Single Mode

Fiber Optic Adapter for Optical Fiber Cable & Patch Cord

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: SC
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Welding
  • Application: Communication, Medicine

Duplex LC/Upc Singelmode Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: $0.36 - $0.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • LC Adapter: Adapte for Fiber Patch Cord
  • Fiber Adaptor: Fiber Optic Patch Cord
  • Fiber Attenuator: Sc/St/FC/LC

Quad Core Ftbre Optic Patch Cord Adapter

FOB Price: $0.6 - $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Jacket Type: LC-LC
  • Fiber Mode: Single Mode & Multi Mode
  • Connector Type: Duplex or Simplex

Singelmode Simplex St Fiber Optic Adapter/Coupler

FOB Price: $0.2 - $0.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • St Adapter: Adapte for Fiber Patch Cord
  • Fiber Adaptor: Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Quad LC/APC Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: $0.36 - $0.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • LC Adapter: Adapte for Fiber Patch Cord
  • Fiber Adaptor: Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Optical Fiber Adapter for Fiber Patch Cord

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Optical Fiber Adapter for Optical Fiber Patch Cord

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Female to Female Optical Fiber Adapter for Fiber Patch Cord

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: ST
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001

Optical Fiber Patch Cord Adaptor

Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Connector: FC, Sc, LC, St, MTRJ, Mu, E2000
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode or Multi Mode
  • Fiber Core: Simplex or Duplex
  • Changguang Communication Technology Jiangsu ...
  • Jiangsu, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

FC Optical Fiber Adaptor for Patch Cord, Pigtail

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing

FTTH FC Adapters Conectors FC Pigtail Patch Cord

FOB Price: $0.6 - $1.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Ferrule Endface: FC
  • Application: Network Equipment
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapters
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Hangzhou Zhongling Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Zhejiang, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

Sc, FC, St, LC, MTRJ, E2000 Fiber Optical Adaptor

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Sc Adaptor: Optic Fiber Adaptor
  • Option: Sc,FC,LC,St,MTRJ,E2000
  • Used in: Patch Cord,Pigtail

Sc to FC Type Fiber Optic Adaptor

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Sc to FC: Optic Fiber Adaptor
  • Option: Sc,FC,LC,St,MTRJ,E2000
  • Used in: Patch Cord,Pigtail

FTTH 0.2dB LC Singlemode Multimode Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: $0.16 - $0.83 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Simplex/Duplex/Multicore
  • Ferrule Endface: PC/Upc/APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

FC-LC PC Fiber Optic Converter Adapter for Instrumentation Equipment

FOB Price: $11 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Precision Machining

New St Fiber Optical Bare Adapter with RoHS Compliant

FOB Price: $10.5 - $14.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: ST
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

LC Simplex Singlemode Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: $0.3 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Laptop, Switching, Digital Camera
  • Output Type: AC
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Color: Black
  • Type: OEM
  • Internal Structure: On-Off Type

Sc/FC/St Singlemode Bare Fiber Optic Low Loss Transceiver Adapter

FOB Price: $3.99 - $6.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc Optical Fiber Adapter for Optical Test Equipment

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Communication Cable
  • Output Type: AC or DC
  • Certification: RoHS, Ce
  • Color: Green
  • Type: ODM
  • Internal Structure: On-Off Type

Sc Duplex Sm Blue Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: US $0.56 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Rack Type Fiber Optical  Metal Terminal Box/ODF 48 Fibers Sc Type Adapters

FOB Price: US $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Adapter Port: FC/LC/Sc
  • Install: Wall Mount

Fiber Optic Adapter Sm for Optical Fiber Cable

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Brand: OEM
  • Connection Structure: Sc

Best Price Fiber Optic Adapter with SM Simplex

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Optional
  • Sample: Available

Sc Sm Dx Fiber Optic Duplex Adaptor with Beige Color Ark

FOB Price: $1.5 - $2.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Usage: Switching, Conmmunication
  • Output Type: AC or DC
  • Certification: TUV, RoHS, UL, ISO9001, CCC
  • Color: Beige
  • Type: OEM
  • Connection: Plug In

Duplex/Simplex Fiber Optic Connector/Adaptor (CATV FTTX)

FOB Price: $0.25 - $0.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Mode: Multi Mode
  • Connector: LC Upc
  • Core: Duplex

Sc Sm Dx Fiber Optic Duplex Adaptor with Beige Color Koc

FOB Price: $1.5 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Usage: Switching, Conmmunication
  • Output Type: AC or DC
  • Certification: TUV, RoHS, UL, ISO9001, CCC, Tlc,SGS,Reach,IEC
  • Color: Beige
  • Type: OEM
  • Connection: Plug In

MTRJ Fiber Optic Adapter, MTRJ Adapter

FOB Price: $0.01 - $0.02 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Sm & Mm
  • Structure: MT-RJ
  • Number of Cores: Dx/Sx
  • Ferrule Endface: PC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Welding

LC/Upc Sm Sx Fiber Optic Adapter/Fiber Optic Cable Adapter

FOB Price: $0.42 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Type: Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: Sc/LC/St
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: LC Adapter
  • Certificate: RoHS
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 272
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.