Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Fiber Patchcord 2017 Product List
Total 6,939 products from about 301

 Fiber Patchcord manufacturers & suppliers

MTP-LC Om4 10g-400g 48cores Optical Fiber Breakout Patchcord Cable of Data Centra with ...

FOB Price: $78 - $120 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Simplex
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Sc/Upc-Sc/Upc Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Patchcord

FOB Price: $0.4 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Patchcord
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber Optic Patchcord
  • Mode: Singlemode

Fiber Optic LX. 5 Patchcord with Singlemode Yellow Outer Sheath

FOB Price: $5 - $6 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Lx5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Sc/APC-Sc/APC Fiber Optic Patchcord

FOB Price: $0.4 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Patchcord
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber Optic Patchcord
  • Mode: Singlemode

Good Price Multi Mode Duplex Optical Fiber Patchcord

FOB Price: $0.65 - $1.05 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Double Core
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001

Fiber Optical FC/APC Connector, Patchcord, Single Mode

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame

LC/Upc Simplex Fiber Optic Patchcord

FOB Price: $0.4 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Patchcord
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber Optic Patchcord
  • Mode: Singlemode

Fiber Optic Patchcord (Single Mode) Sc-Sc

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001

Sc to Sc Duplex Fiber Optic Patchcord Sc PC for Terminal Box

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Fiber Optics
  • Connection Structure: Patch Cord
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
  • Core: Multicore

LC-LC Sm Simplex Fiber Optic Patchcord

FOB Price: $0.4 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Patchcord
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber Optic Patchcord
  • Mode: Singlemode

Sm Simplex Sc Connector Fiber Optic Patchcord

FOB Price: $1.202 - $1.223 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Sc-LC Multicores 12/24 Breakout 2.0mm LSZH Fiber Optic Patchcord

FOB Price: $1.2 - $4.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Fiber Optic Patchcord of LC-St

FOB Price: $1.3 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: LC-St Patch Cord
  • Structure: LC-St
  • Number of Cores: Duplex
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing

Mu-Sc Fiber Optic Patchcord, Om2, Duplex, 2.0mm LSZH

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MTRJ
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Sc Sm Simplex G. 652D Fiber Optcai Patchcord for FTTH

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Fiber Optical FC/APC Connector, Patchcord, Single Mode

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame

Fiber Optic Om1 Duplex 2.0mm St-St Patchcord

FOB Price: $1.89 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTX,FTTH
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: St-St
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Fiber Optic Patchcord Sca to E2000A Sx Sm 3.0mm Yellow

FOB Price: $2 - $4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Glass
  • Cover Material: LSZH
  • Type: Fiber Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Simplex

FC Upc Optical Fiber Patchcord

FOB Price: $1.1 - $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Sm/mm
  • Connection Structure: MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Competitive Prices Singlemode 12 Core 3m MPO Fiber Optic Patchcords

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single Mode,Multimode
  • Structure: Sc,LC,FC,St,Mt,DIN,D4,Mu,MT-RJ,Biconic
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core,Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(Upc),APC,FC
  • Shape: Square,Strip,Rectangular,Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded,Welding,Cold Pressing,Injection Molding

Fiber Optic Patchcord Sc APC-Sc APC Sm 9 125 Duplex

FOB Price: US $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

LC Multi Mode 2 Meter Fiber Optic Patchcord

FOB Price: $10 - $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Sc-Sc Armoured Fiber Optic Patchcord

FOB Price: $0.4 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Patchcord
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber Optic Patchcord
  • Mode: Singlemode

1310 Single Mode 3.0mm PVC Sc-Sc Fiber Optic/Patchcord/Jumper

FOB Price: $0.75 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

0.2dB FTTH LC Single Mode Multimode Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Patchcord

FOB Price: $0.99 - $2.52 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single/Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Sc-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

2 Cores Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Patchcord (SC ST)

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Fiber Optic Patchcord (Single Mode) LC-LC

FOB Price: US $0.24 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Optic Cable
  • Type: Patch Cord
  • Connection Structure: Optic Patch Cord
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, Optic Cable
  • Product: LC/FC/Sc/St Patch Cord
  • Installation: Duct & Direct Buried

St-St Jumper Fiber Patchcord with High Quality

FOB Price: US $0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Sm or mm
  • Connection Structure: St-St
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Brand: Tti

Fiber Optical LC - LC Low Insertion Loss Dx 3.0mm Patchcord

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/E2000
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Sc Sm Duplex OS1 FTTH Optical Fiber Indoor Patchcord

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 232
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.