Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Fiber Product 2017 Product List
Total 605,860 products from about 35,638

 Fiber Product manufacturers & suppliers

Carbon Fiber Auto Products for BMW E36 E46 E90 E92 F30 F10

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Auto Bumper
  • Bumper Position: Front Bumper
  • Material: Carbon Fiber
  • for: BMW
  • Color: Black or Various
  • Weight: 500g

Top Quality Hair Loss Building Fibers Products Dropshipping OEM

FOB Price: $1.3 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Hair Treatment
  • MOQ: 1PCS
  • Stock Brands: Cabok and Toppi
  • Fiber Colors: 10colors
  • OEM and ODM: Accetable
  • Shipping: DHL, FedEx, Post

Carbon Fiber, Carbon Fiber Tube, Carbon Fiber Products

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 500 Meters
  • Shape: Carbon Fiber Tube
  • Raw Materials: Pitch-Based Carbon Fiber
  • Performance: Superior Modulus Type
  • Mechanical Property: High-Performance Type
  • Usag: Be Applied to Car, Sport Equipment and So O
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO

Light Self-Supporting Optical Fiber Cable Product

FOB Price: $0.22 - $0.32 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Figure 8
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Multicore

Carbon Fiber Non-Standard Products, Carbon Fiber Pultrusion Products, Carbon Fiber ...

FOB Price: $8 - $10 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
  • Shape: Carbon Fiber Tube
  • Raw Materials: Phenolic-Aldehyde Based Carbon Fiber
  • Performance: High-Strength Type
  • State: Continuous Fiber
  • Mechanical Property: High-Performance Type
  • Weave: Unidirectional

Fiber Optical MPO/MTP Series Products

FOB Price: $38 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-MPO
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Hair Growth Oil China Best Hair Building Fibers Products Factory Supply

FOB Price: $0.99 - $3.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • For Hair: All Hair
  • Type: Hair Thickening Fibers
  • Product Name: Naturally Regrow Hair Concealer
  • Ingredients: Keratin Hair Fibers Naturally
  • Certificates: FDA. GMPC. Msda. ISO
  • Service: Customized Package or Fully or Bulk Kilos Fibers

3D Fiber Lashes Mascara Private Label Makeup Product

FOB Price: $2 - $6 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Function: Make-up
  • Form: Gel
  • Color: Customized
  • Market: Global
  • OEM Service: Yes
  • Delivery Time: 15-55 Days

4300 Insulation Textile Yarn Ceramic Fiber Yarn Ceramic Fiber Products

Min. Order: 20 Square Meters
  • Usage: Iron Voltage Electric Material, Thermal Insulation Coatings, Friction Material, Packing Material, Filter Material, High Temperature Insulating Material
  • Temprature Classification: 1900℃, 1600℃, 1400℃, 1260℃
  • Chemical Composition:: SiO2, Al2O3.SiO2
  • Shape: Ceramic Fiber Textile
  • Manufacturing Technique: Jilt Silk Rug
  • Kind: High Purity Ceramic Fiber

High Quality Ceramic Fiber Products

FOB Price: $1 - $2 / kg
Min. Order: 20 kg
  • Colour: White
  • Working Temperature: 1050ºC--1350ºC
  • Usage: High Temperature Insulating Material
  • Temprature Classification: 1600ºC, 1500ºC, 1400ºC, 1260ºC
  • Fiber Diameter: 3-5um
  • Grade: St (Standard)

New Products Synthetic Rattan Fiber

FOB Price: $0.01 - $0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: for Reed Diffuser
  • Usage: Fresh Air
  • Working Way: Volatilize
  • Suitable for: Home
  • Scent: Lavender
  • Form: Liquid

Dental Fiber Post & 4 Drills Dentist Product

FOB Price: $2.5 - $3 / Bag
Min. Order: 1 Bag
  • Usage: Polishing Material
  • Usage Times: 3 Times
  • Material: Metal
  • Applicable Departments: Dental Department
  • Nature: Specialized Instrument Equipment
  • Name: Dental Diamond Bur

Natural Eyelash Fiber Beauty Makeup Product to Make Eyelash Longer and Thicker

FOB Price: $1.9 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Main Ingredient: Herbal
  • Function: Waterproof
  • Certification: MSDS
  • Form: Fiber
  • Color: Single-Color
  • Name: Lash+Eyelash Fiber

High Temperature Ceramic Fiber Products for Casting

FOB Price: US $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Refractoriness (℃): 1580< Refractoriness< 1770
  • Feature: Long Time Materials
  • Type: Refractory Material
  • Shape: Block
  • Material: Mullite
  • Specification: Od200/ID180*200mm; Od90/ID60*90mm; Od91/ID65*88mm

Carbon Fiber Unidirectional Fabric/Carbon Fiber/ Carbon Fiber Fabric/Carbon Products

FOB Price: $10 - $20 / Square Meter
Min. Order: 100 Square Meters
  • Shape: Carbon Fiber Cloth
  • Raw Materials: Polyacrylonitrile-Based Carbon Fiber
  • Performance: High-Strength Type
  • State: Filament
  • Mechanical Property: General Type
  • Thickness: 0.05-0.2mm

Carbon Fiber Sheet Factory Direct Products

FOB Price: $1 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Shape: Carbon Fiber Plate
  • Raw Materials: Carbon Fiber
  • Performance: High Modulus Type
  • State: Carbon Fiber
  • Mechanical Property: High-Performance Type
  • Packing: Box

Fiber Optical MPO/MTP Products U-Senda

FOB Price: $22 - $25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: 2 to 24 Cores
  • Connection Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Material Shape: Ribbon Cable, Mini Round Cable
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Modular Design Fiber Laser Engraving Product Date on Beer Bottle (EC-laser)

FOB Price: $12000 - $35000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Laser Coding Machine
  • Usage: Daily Industrial, Chemical Products, Drug, Food
  • Automatic Grade: Fully Automatic
  • Principle of Classification: Laser Coding Machine
  • Application of Classification: Laser Jet Printer
  • Working Patterns: On-Line

MPO MTP Toolkits MPO MTP Fiber Clean Products

FOB Price: $18 - $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Wire Strippers
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, ISO
  • Customized: Non-Customized
  • Condition: New
  • Feature: Moistureproof
  • Item Name: MPO MTP Fiber Clean Products

Decorative Fiber Cement Board Non-Asbestos Product

FOB Price: $4 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Grade: Grade A
  • Thickness: 10mm
  • Appearance: Plate
  • Color: Grey, White etc
  • Material: Non-asbestos
  • Type: Fibre Board

Hair Powder Bottle OEM Hair Building Fibers Product Black Color

FOB Price: $1.3 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • For Hair: All Hair
  • Type: Powder
  • MOQ: 1PCS
  • Free Shipping: Yes
  • Stock Brands: Cabok and Toppi
  • Fiber Colors: 10colors

OEM Manufacture Service Custom-Made CNC Machining Durostone Product with Fiber

Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Condition: New
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Standard: GB
  • Customized: Customized
  • Material: Durostone
  • Service: OEM

4300 High Heat Insulation Ceramic Fiber Yarn Products

Min. Order: 20 Square Meters
  • Usage: Iron Voltage Electric Material, Thermal Insulation Coatings, Friction Material, Packing Material, Filter Material, High Temperature Insulating Material
  • Temprature Classification: 1900℃, 1600℃, 1400℃, 1260℃
  • Chemical Composition:: SiO2, Al2O3.SiO2
  • Shape: Ceramic Fiber Textile
  • Manufacturing Technique: Jilt Silk Rug
  • Kind: High Purity Ceramic Fiber

Fully Hair Building Fibers  Products in Stock Offer by GMPC Factory

FOB Price: $0.99 - $2.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 240 Pieces
  • Material: Keratin Hair Fiber
  • Suitable for: Hair Fiber
  • Technics: Machine Made
  • Hair Grade: High Quality Hair Fiber
  • Form: Powder Hair Building Fibers
  • Model: Hair Fiber 11

Attractive SGS High Fiber Products

FOB Price: $5 - $10 / Square Meter
Min. Order: 10 Square Meters
  • Type: Acoustic Panels
  • Acoustic Panel Type: Polyester Acoustic Panels
  • Eco-Friendly: E0
  • Fireproof Grade: B1
  • Surface Finishing: Raw Material
  • Certification: ASTM, ISO

Custom Carbon Fiber Sheet Can Provide Detailed Products

FOB Price: $1 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Shape: Carbon Fiber Plate
  • Raw Materials: Carbon Fiber
  • Performance: High Modulus Type
  • State: Carbon Fiber
  • Mechanical Property: High-Performance Type
  • Packing: Box

Building Material Fiber Cement Panel Products

FOB Price: $5 - $41 / PCS
Min. Order: 100 PCS
  • Grade: Grade A
  • Thickness: 15mm
  • Appearance: Panel
  • Color: Grey
  • Material: Non-asbestos
  • Type: Fibre Board

Bamboo Fiber Kid Cutlery Bamboo Fiber Products

FOB Price: $3.1 - $3.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • Material: Bamboo & Wood
  • Color: Multicolor
  • Feature: Eco-Friendly
  • Disposable: Non-Disposable
  • Customized: Customized
  • Certification: SGS, LFGB

Keratin Hair Loss Biological Hair Fibers Products OEM

FOB Price: $1.3 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • For Hair: All Hair
  • Age Group: Adult
  • Gender: Unisex
  • MOQ: 1PCS
  • Free Shipping: Yes
  • Stock Brands: Cabok and Toppi

High Quality Hair Building Fibers Product Private Label

FOB Price: US $2.98 / Piece
Min. Order: 240 Pieces
  • For Hair: All Hair
  • Type: Hair Building Fiber
  • Patent: Zl201220092612.4
  • Updating: Second Generation Hair Fiber
  • Colors: 18 Choices
  • Main Service: to Make Your Own Brand
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 1000
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.