Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Fiber Receiver Factory 2017 Product List
Total 21,856 products from about 753

 Fiber Receiver Factory

manufacturers & suppliers

Softel 1GHz FTTX Indoor Fiber Optical Receiver

FOB Price: US $85 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Node
  • Wiring Devices: Optical Node
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Node Wavelength: 1100 ~ 1600 or 1530 ~ 1620
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode

FTTH Mini Optical Node CATV Fiber Optical Receiver

FOB Price: $8 - $9 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: CATV Cable Television Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Wavelength: 1260-1620nm
  • Optical Input Range: -10-+2 dBm Analog TV, -15-+2 dBm Digital TV

FTTH Fiber Optical CATV Receiver Optical Receiver (SR814BR)

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Transmitter
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Receiver: CATV
  • Item Name: Optical Receiver

FTTB Optical Node/CATV Fiber Receiver

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Receiving Signals
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Frequency Bandwidth: 47-1000MHz
  • AGC Range: -7~+2dBm

Single Fiber Three Waves Optical Receiver and Micronode with CATV RF

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Input Wavelength: 1310, 1490, 1550
  • Output Wavelength: 1310, 1490

16 CH Fiber Optical Video Converter Transmitter Receiver

FOB Price: $20 - $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: Video Optical Converter
  • Optic Transceiver/Receiver Format: Digital

3 Way FTTH Optical Node Converter Fiber Optical Receiver

FOB Price: US $5.749 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Quality Certification: ISO 9001, SGS, Ce, etc
  • Description: 3 Way Fiber Optical Receiver

FTTH Network Fiber Optical Micro Node Receiver

FOB Price: US $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Mini Node
  • Wiring Devices: Mini Node
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Application: FTTH
  • Input Wavelength: 1260~1600

Video Fiber CATV Optical Receiver with Return Path

FOB Price: $65 - $138 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • The Light Receiving Wavelength: 1100~ 1600nm
  • Light Emission Wavelength: 1310nm±10
  • Receiving Optical Power: -7~ +2dBm
  • Suggested Use: -5~-+1dBm
  • Optical Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Output Return Loss: >=16dB

Cheap Price CATV Optical Transmitter Receiver Fiber Optic Receiver with AGC

FOB Price: $42 - $48 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Quality Certification: ISO 9001, SGS, Ce, etc
  • Description: Fiber Optic Receiver with AGC

Fiber to The Building Optic Receiver with CATV RF

FOB Price: $40 - $42 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Receiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Optic Input Power: -8 ~ +1 dBm
  • Return Loaa: -4-0dBm

16-Channel Video 20km Fiber Optic Transmitter and Receiver

Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Analog Optical
  • S/N: >=67dB /71dB
  • Interface Type: FC/ Sc/ St/ LC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: >=6.5MHz
  • Casing: Metal Casing
  • Color: Black

FTTH Micro Node/ CATV Fiber Optical Node Receiver

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Receiver
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Bandwidth: 47~1000MHz
  • Indication: LED Light for Power Indicate

4 Way Output Optical Fiber Receiver/ CATV with Return

FOB Price: $125 - $205 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Receiver
  • Wiring Devices: Optical Receiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: 4 Way Output Optical Fiber Receiver/Optical Receiv
  • Optic Receiver Model: Sr814/Sr814r

C/Ku Band 1.8 2.4 3 3.7m 12 10 8 6 4feet 300 400 180 240cm Satellite WiFi/Car TV/3G/HD ...

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: TV Antenna
  • Usage Occasion: Base Antenna
  • Operating Wavelength: Microwave
  • Material: Steel Plate
  • Directionality: Directional Antenna
  • VSWR: <1.5

4 Way Fiber Optic Node FTTH CATV Optical Receiver

FOB Price: US $5.929 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Quality Certification: ISO 9001, SGS, Ce, etc
  • Description: 4 Way Fiber Optical Receiver

Factory Supplier CATV Optic Node 2way AGC CATV Optical Receiver

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optic Receiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wave Length: 1100-1600nm
  • Optical Input Power: -6~+2dBm

2 Output AGC Fiber Optical Node/ Outdoor Optical Receiver

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Receiving Optical Power
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 240(L)x170(W)x90(H)

FTTH CATV Fiber Optical Receiver (OR-838H)

FOB Price: $32 - $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Receiver
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Input Optical Power: -2dBm to 7dBm
  • Applicatio: FTTH, Fttp, FTTB, Hfc

47~862MHz Mini Fiber CATV FTTH Optical Receiver

FOB Price: $7 - $8 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: CATV Cable Television Equipment
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Wavelength: 1260-1620nm
  • Input Optical Power: -10 - +2 dBm Analog; -22 - +2 dBm Digital
  • Frequency Range: 40 - 862MHz
  • Output Level: >=83.5dBuV

CATV Agc Outdoor Fiber Optical Satellite Receiver

FOB Price: $40 - $65 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • The Light Receiving Wavelength: 1100~ 1600nm
  • Light Emission Wavelength: 1310nm±10
  • Receiving Optical Power: -7~ +2dBm
  • Suggested Use: -5~-+1dBm
  • Optical Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Output Return Loss: >=16dB

64 Channel Video Fiber Optical Transmitter and Receiver

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Analog Optical
  • S/N: >=67dB /71dB
  • Interface Type: FC/ Sc/ St/ LC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: >=6.5 MHz
  • Transmission Power: >=-9dBm
  • Video Input/Output Impedance: BNC 75 Ohm

2/4/8/16/32 Channel Fiber Video Converter Optical Receiver

FOB Price: $2 - $110 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Multi-Mode/Signal Mode
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode or Multi-Mode
  • Connector Type: MTRJ
  • Feature: Low Insertion Loss, High Return Loss
  • Operating Wavelength: 1300/850nm

Fiber Optic Receiver CATV Bi-Directional Optical Receiver

FOB Price: $87 - $115 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Node
  • Information Content: Audio
  • Usage: Television
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Receiving Wavelength: 1100 - 1600nm
  • Receiving Optical Power: -8 - +2dBm

BNC Video Port to Fiber Video Converter Optical Receiver

FOB Price: $1 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Wavelength: 1310nm&1470nm~1610nm
  • Connector: Simplex FC

FTTH AGC Micro FTTH Optical Node/ CATV Fiber Optical Receiver

FOB Price: $7 - $8 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: CATV Cable Television Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Wavelength: 1260-1620nm
  • Input Optical Power: -10 - +2 dBm Analog; -22 - +2 dBm Digital
  • Frequency Range: 40 - 862MHz

CATV Optical Fiber 4 Way Output Wild Receiver

FOB Price: $65 - $138 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • The Light Receiving Wavelength: 1100~ 1600nm
  • Light Emission Wavelength: 1310±10nm
  • Receiving Optical Power: -5~+3dBm
  • Suggested Use: -3~ +1dBm
  • Optical Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Reflection Loss: >45dB

Fttp CATV Fiber Optic Receiver (H1228, H1228/WD, H1228/WF)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fttp CATV Fiber Optic Receiver
  • CATV Work Wavelength: 1260~1620nm
  • Pass Wavelength: 1310, 1490 Nm
  • Work Bandwidth: 47 ~ 1200MHz
  • Flatness: </= +-0.75

CATV Fiber Indoor Optical Receiver/Opric Node

FOB Price: $7 - $8 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: CATV Cable Television Equipment
  • Information Content: Audio
  • Condition: New
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO, CE
  • Optical Wavelength: 1260-1620nm
  • Input Optical Power: -10 - +2 dBm Analog; -22 - +2 dBm Digital

FTTH Indoor Fiber Optical Receiver Agc Hfc

FOB Price: $20 - $90 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • The Light Receiving Wavelength: 1100~ 1600nm
  • Receiving Optical Power: -7~ +2dBm
  • Suggested Use: -5~ +1dBm
  • Optical Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Reflection Loss: >45dB
  • Working Bandwidth: 45~862MHz Optional
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 729
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.