Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Fiber Receiver Price 2017 Product List
Total 22,852 products from about 761

 Fiber Receiver Price

manufacturers & suppliers

Softel 1GHz FTTX Indoor Fiber Optical Receiver

FOB Price: US $85 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Node
  • Wiring Devices: Optical Node
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Node Wavelength: 1100 ~ 1600 or 1530 ~ 1620
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode

CATV Optic Node Price/FTTH AGC Optical Receiver

FOB Price: $8 - $9 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: CATV Cable Television Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Wavelength: 1260-1620nm
  • Optical Input Range: -10-+2 dBm Analog TV, -15-+2 dBm Digital TV

Mini Fiber Optic Node Converter FTTH Optical Receiver for Digital and Analog TV

FOB Price: $6.2 - $6.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Node
  • Wiring Devices: None
  • Certification: CE, ISO, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Quality Certification: ISO 9001, SGS, Ce, etc
  • Description: FTTH Optical Receiver

CATV Indoor Fiber Optical Receiver Two Inputs

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Receiving Signal
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Path: 2 Input
  • Power Supply: Available Dual Power Supply

16 CH Fiber Optical Video Converter Receiver

FOB Price: $20 - $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: Video Optical Converter
  • Optic Transceiver/Receiver Format: Digital

4way Return Path Optical Fiber Receiver

FOB Price: US $250 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Receiver
  • Wiring Devices: Optical Fiber Receiver
  • Item No.: Sr804r
  • Brand: Softel.OEM
  • Fiber out: 4way Output
  • Output Impedance: 75ohm

FTTH TV Fiber Optical Receiver with Wdm Is Compatible with Huawei ONU

FOB Price: US $24 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: FTTH Optical Receiver / Optical Node
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: Fullwell Triple Play Network FTTH CATV Optical Nod
  • Working Wavelength: 1550nm
  • Range of Receive Optical Power: -2 ~ -15dBm

Video Fiber CATV Optical Receiver with Return Path

FOB Price: $65 - $138 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • The Light Receiving Wavelength: 1100~ 1600nm
  • Light Emission Wavelength: 1310nm±10
  • Receiving Optical Power: -7~ +2dBm
  • Suggested Use: -5~-+1dBm
  • Optical Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Output Return Loss: >=16dB

4 Ways Fiber Optical Return Path Receiver

FOB Price: $200 - $300 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Receiver
  • Wiring Devices: Optical Fiber Receiver
  • Item No.: Sr804r
  • Brand: Softel.OEM
  • Fiber out: 4way Output
  • Output Impedance: 75ohm

FTTH Triple Play Wdm Single Fiber Waves 2port Output CATV RF Optical Receiver

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Input Wavelength: 1310 , 1490 , 1550
  • Output Wavelength: 1310 , 1490

FTTH CATV Fiber Optical Receiver (OR-838H)

FOB Price: $32 - $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Receiver
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Input Optical Power: -2dBm to 7dBm
  • Applicatio: FTTH, Fttp, FTTB, Hfc

FTTH Fiber Optical Receiver with 2 RF Output

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Receiving Signal
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Bandwidth(MHz): 46~870MHz/1000MHz
  • RF Output: 82dBuV

3 Way FTTH Optical Node Converter Fiber Optical Receiver

FOB Price: US $5.749 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Quality Certification: ISO 9001, SGS, Ce, etc
  • Description: 3 Way Fiber Optical Receiver

C/Ku Band 1.8 2.4 3 3.7m 12 10 8 6 4feet 300 400 180 240cm Satellite WiFi/Car TV/3G/HD ...

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: TV Antenna
  • Usage Occasion: Base Antenna
  • Operating Wavelength: Microwave
  • Material: Steel Plate
  • Directionality: Directional Antenna
  • VSWR: <1.5

FTTH Network Fiber Optical Mini Node Receiver

FOB Price: US $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Mini Node
  • Wiring Devices: Mini Node
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Application: FTTH
  • Input Wavelength: 1260~1600

CATV Fiber Optic Node Optical Receiver in Fiber Optic Equipment

FOB Price: US $24 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: FTTH Optical Receiver / Optical Node
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: CATV Fiber Optic Node Optical Receiver in Fiber Op
  • Working Wavelength: 1550/1490/1310nm
  • Range of Receive Optical Power: -2 ~ -15dBm

Best Price Mini FTTH Node CATV Optical Receiver

FOB Price: $7 - $8 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: CATV Cable Television Equipment
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Wavelength: 1260-1620nm
  • Input Optical Power: -10 - +2 dBm Analog; -22 - +2 dBm Digital
  • Frequency Range: 40 - 862MHz
  • Output Level: >=83.5dBuV

FTTB Optical Node/CATV Fiber Receiver

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Receiving Signals
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Frequency Bandwidth: 47-1000MHz
  • AGC Range: -7~+2dBm

4 Way Fiber Optic Node FTTH CATV Optical Receiver

FOB Price: US $5.929 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Quality Certification: ISO 9001, SGS, Ce, etc
  • Description: 4 Way Fiber Optical Receiver

8 CH Fiber Optic Video Optical Receiver

FOB Price: $38 - $1215 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: Fiber Optic Video Transceiver
  • Channel: 16 CH

CATV Agc Outdoor Fiber Optical Satellite Receiver

FOB Price: $40 - $65 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • The Light Receiving Wavelength: 1100~ 1600nm
  • Light Emission Wavelength: 1310nm±10
  • Receiving Optical Power: -7~ +2dBm
  • Suggested Use: -5~-+1dBm
  • Optical Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Output Return Loss: >=16dB

Fiber Optic Receiver CATV Bi-Directional Optical Receiver

FOB Price: $87 - $115 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Condition: New
  • Usage: Television
  • Information Content: Audio
  • Type: Optical Node
  • Optical Receiving Wavelength: 1100 - 1600nm
  • Receiving Optical Power: -8 - +2dBm

2/4/8/16/32 Channel Fiber Video Converter Optical Receiver

FOB Price: $2 - $110 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Multi-Mode/Signal Mode
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode or Multi-Mode
  • Connector Type: MTRJ
  • Feature: Low Insertion Loss, High Return Loss
  • Operating Wavelength: 1300/850nm

47~862MHz Mini Fiber CATV FTTH Optical Receiver

FOB Price: $7 - $8 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: CATV Cable Television Equipment
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Wavelength: 1260-1620nm
  • Input Optical Power: -10 - +2 dBm Analog; -22 - +2 dBm Digital
  • Frequency Range: 40 - 862MHz
  • Output Level: >=83.5dBuV

10g SFP Gigabit Fiber Media Converter Receiver

FOB Price: $10 - $400 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: 10g Fiber Media Converter
  • Keywords: Fiber Media Converter/10g Media Converter

Economical Type Self-Heal Circle Agc Fiber Optical Receiver

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber Optical Receiver
  • Feature: Agc Receiver
  • Operating Wavelength: 1310/1550nm
  • Operating Bandwidth: 45~862MHz

HFC CATV Outdoor Video Fiber Optic Receiver

FOB Price: $65 - $138 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • The Light Receiving Wavelength: 1100~ 1600nm
  • Light Emission Wavelength: 1310±10nm
  • Receiving Optical Power: -5~+3dBm
  • Suggested Use: -3~ +1dBm
  • Optical Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Reflection Loss: >45dB

FTTH AGC Micro FTTH Optical Node/ CATV Fiber Optical Receiver

FOB Price: $7 - $8 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: CATV Cable Television Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Wavelength: 1260-1620nm
  • Input Optical Power: -10 - +2 dBm Analog; -22 - +2 dBm Digital
  • Frequency Range: 40 - 862MHz

BNC Video Port to Fiber Video Converter Optical Receiver

FOB Price: $1 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Wavelength: 1310nm&1470nm~1610nm
  • Connector: Simplex FC

CATV Optical Fiber 4 Way Output Wild Receiver

FOB Price: $65 - $138 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • The Light Receiving Wavelength: 1100~ 1600nm
  • Light Emission Wavelength: 1310±10nm
  • Receiving Optical Power: -5~+3dBm
  • Suggested Use: -3~ +1dBm
  • Optical Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Reflection Loss: >45dB
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 762
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.