Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Fiber Sfp Switch 2017 Product List
Total 3,564 products from about 108

 Fiber Sfp Switch manufacturers & suppliers

8 Port Poe Switch Full Giga with 1 Ge and 1 Giga SFP Fiber Uplink Port

FOB Price: $52 - $59 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Ports: ≦8
  • Power Pin Assignment: Mode a 1/2(+), 3/6(-)
  • Poe Distance: up to 100m

24 Port 1000m Web Managed Network Switch with 2 SFP Fiber Uplink

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Ports: 24
  • Power Pin Assignment: Mode a 1/2(+), 3/6(-)
  • Poe Distance: up to 100m

All Gigabit 24+4 Port Web Managed Network Switch with 4 Giga SFP Fiber Port

FOB Price: $56 - $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Ports: 24
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: CE/EMC, CE/LVD, FCC Certification

L2 Web Managed 8 Port Network Switch with 2 Giga SFP Fiber Uplink

FOB Price: $56 - $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Ports: 24
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: CE/EMC, CE/LVD, FCC Certification

4 Port RJ45 2 Port SFP Slots Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch

FOB Price: US $6.52 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Model No: Tk-Switch-002
  • Products Name: 1000m 2 RJ45+2 Fiber Port Optic Media Converter

10 Port Enhanced Full Gigabit Fiber Poe Switch with 8 Poe Port and 2 Giga SFP Uplink ...

FOB Price: $50 - $60.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Ports: ≦8
  • Power Pin Assignment: Mode a 1/2(+), 3/6(-)
  • Poe Distance: up to 100m

Gigabit SFP Fiber Optic Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch

FOB Price: $448 - $518 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Ethernet Industrial Switch
  • Certification: CE, ISO, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Warranty Period: 5 Years
  • Advantage 1: 4 1000m Fiber Ports with Optional SFP Module
  • Advantage 2: 2 100Mbps Fiber Optic Ports

Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch, 1*1000m SFP Slot + 1*10/100/1000m RJ45 Port, ...

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Ports: 1 SFP Slot
  • Material: Aluminium Alloy
  • Protection Class: IP40

10 Pts Fiber Switch From 9 SFP Access Ethernet Switch

FOB Price: $67 - $126 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Optical Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Ports: 9
  • Electric Port: 8*10/100M+1*1000M RJ45 ports
  • Fiber Optical Port: 1*1000M SFP slot

Poe Switch 24 Ports with 2 Giga SFP Fiber Uplink Good Price Network Switch (TS2824F)

FOB Price: $140 - $155 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100Mbps
  • Ports: 24
  • Power Pin Assignment: Mode a 1/2(+), 3/6(-)
  • Port: 24*10/100m Tx and 2 Gigabit SFP Combo

24 Ports Manage Full Gigabit Fiber Switch SFP Switch

FOB Price: $800 - $950 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Switch
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE,RoHS,FCC and So on
  • Condition: New
  • Uplink Port: 2xcombo (2X10/100/1000basetx + 2X1000basex SFP
  • Downlink Port: 24 Gigabit Ports

Dahua 16-Port 100Mbps SFP Fiber Switch (S3000-16X)

FOB Price: $202 - $218 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Exchange Mode: Store & Forward
  • Application Humidity: 10%~90%
  • Power Consumption: <15W
  • Working Temperature: -10c - 55c
  • Packing: Box
  • Standard: 440mm*43.5mm*300mm

4 Giga Tx Ports and 3 1000m SFP Port Fiber Network Switch Managed Network Switch ...

FOB Price: $160 - $180 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Ports: 4 Ports Gigabit and 3 Giga SFP
  • Size: 250mm × 150mm × 44mm
  • Network Media: UTP Cable, mm & Sm Optical Fiber

2 X 10ge 48ge Ports Managed SFP Based 10g Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Grade: Carrier Class
  • Power Supplier: AC or DC Dual Power Suppliers
  • Operating Temp.: 0 Degree to 60 Degree
  • Storage Temp.: -10 Degree to 70 Degree

Gigabit Ethernet Switch 10/100/1000m with Two SFP Fiber Ports

FOB Price: $13 - $130 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: Gigabit
  • Fiber Port: Dual Fiber or Single Fiber LC

8 SFP Ports +2 RJ45 10/100/1000Mbps Enthernet Fiber Optic Switch

FOB Price: US $23 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Switch
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Warranty: 3 Years
  • Delivery Time: 3-5 Days

1000Mbps 1 Gx+2 Ge Industrial Unmanaged Gigbit Fiber Network Switch-SFP/LC

FOB Price: $67.2 - $81.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Optical Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Ports: ≦8
  • Condition: 100% Brand New
  • Item Size: 9*3.5*11cm

Gigabit Ethernet Switch with Three SFP Fiber Ports 1000m External

FOB Price: $13 - $130 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: Gigabit
  • Fiber Port: Dual Fiber or Single Fiber LC

10/100/1000m 4 RJ45 and 2 SFP Slots Ethernet Fiber Switch

FOB Price: $11 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Products Name: 4 RJ45 and 2 SFP Slots Gigabit Smart Ethernet Swit
  • Date Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps

4 SFP ports 6 Gigabit RJ45 Electrical Fiber Industrial Switch

FOB Price: $223.9 - $255.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Optical Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Ports: 10
  • Item Size: 14.3*7*16.6cm
  • Electric Port: 6*10/100/1000m RJ45

10/100/1000m 2 SFP+ 4 RJ45 Ports Fiber Optic Media Converter Giga Fiber Ethernet Switch

FOB Price: $5 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Fiber Switch
  • Color: Black or Customized

8 Giga Fiber Ports SFP and 2 Giga RJ45 Uplink Network Fiber Switch Full Gigabit (TS0802G)

FOB Price: $90 - $110 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 1000Mbps
  • Ports: 8SFP+2tx
  • Port Number: 8 Giga SFP and 1 10/100/1000m Tx
  • Transmission: up to 80km Using Single Mode Fiber

Saicom(SC-330602M) Network Switch with 2 SFP Fiber Ports

FOB Price: $52 - $85 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Optical Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100Mbps
  • Ports: ≦8
  • Electric Port: 6 (10/100m RJ45)
  • Fiber Optical Port: 2 (LC/SFP slot ) Single Module

2 10ge 48 Ge Ports SFP Based Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Grade: Carrier Class
  • Power Supplier: AC or DC Dual Power Suppliers
  • Operating Temp.: 0 Degree to 60 Degree
  • Storage Temp.: -10 Degree to 70 Degree

10/100/1000m 4 RJ45 and 2 SFP Fiber Ports Ethernet Fiber Switch

FOB Price: $11 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Products Name: 4 RJ45 and 2 SFP Fiber Ports Ethernet Fiber Switch
  • Date Rate: 10/100/1000m

8 Port Poe Switch Full Gigabit with 2 Giga SFP Fiber Uplink Ports Support AC/DC Power ...

FOB Price: $52 - $59 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Ports: ≦8
  • Power Pin Assignment: Mode a 1/2(+), 3/6(-)
  • Poe Distance: up to 100m

1 Gigabit Port with 1 1000M SFP and 8 100Mbps Fiber Access Ethernet Network Switch

FOB Price: $67 - $126 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Optical Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Ports: 9
  • Electric Port: 8*10/100M+1*1000M RJ45 ports
  • Fiber Optical Port: 1*1000M SFP slot

4 SFP Fiber and 3 RJ45 Ports Gagibit Fibre Ethernet Switch

FOB Price: $33 - $35 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Products Name: 3 RJ45 and 4 Fiber Ports Gagibit Ethernet Switch
  • Date Rate: 10/100/1000m

24 Full Gigabit SFP Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch

FOB Price: $550 - $700 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Installation: Rack-Mount
  • Height: 1u
  • Packing: Standard Carton Box

Saicom(SCSW-08062) 2Fx6Fe Dual/Single Fiber Single Mode LC/SFP 20KM 12V~36V Radiation ...

FOB Price: $125 - $133.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Optical Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100Mbps
  • Ports: ≦8
  • Condition: 100% Brand New
  • Item Size: 14*5.5*12.5cm
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 119
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.