Home Textile Synthetic Fibers Fiber Strength Factory 2017 Product List
Total 95,696 products from about 3,827

 Fiber Strength Factory

manufacturers & suppliers

High Strength and High Modulus Polyvinyl Alcohol PVA Fiber for Reinforced Concrete

FOB Price: $2.5 - $3 / kg
Min. Order: 500 kg
  • Usage: Concrete, Filling Material, Spinning
  • Material: Polyvinyl Alcohol
  • Feature: Abrasion-Resistant, Anti-Distortion, Heat-Resistant
  • Fiber Type: Filament
  • Color: Light Yellow
  • Width: Provides Custom-Made Service

High Strength Chemical Fiber Aramid

FOB Price: $15 - $17.5 / kg
Min. Order: 100 kg
  • Usage: Filling Material, Spinning, Non-Woven Fabric
  • Material: Composite Fiber
  • Feature: Anti-Pilling, Abrasion-Resistant, Flame Retardant, Anti-Distortion, Anti-Static, Heat-Resistant
  • Fiber Type: Filament
  • Color: White
  • Function: High Strength Fiber

2-144 Cores G652. D GYTA /Gysta Fiber Optic Cable, Loose Tube, Metallic Strength, Black PE ...

FOB Price: US $0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single Mode G652, G657
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: 2-144

High Strength and High Modulus PVA Fiber for Concrete

FOB Price: $2.5 - $3 / kg
Min. Order: 500 kg
  • Usage: Concrete, Filling Material, Spinning
  • Material: Polyvinyl Alcohol
  • Feature: Abrasion-Resistant, Anti-Distortion, Heat-Resistant
  • Fiber Type: Filament
  • Color: Light Yellow
  • Width: Provides Custom-Made Service

High Strength UHMWPE Fiber for Fishing Net and Aquaculture

FOB Price: $15 - $17.5 / kg
Min. Order: 100 kg
  • Usage: Filling Material, Spinning, Non-Woven Fabric
  • Material: Composite Fiber
  • Feature: Anti-Pilling, Abrasion-Resistant, Anti-Distortion, Anti-Static
  • Fiber Type: Filament
  • Color: White
  • Function: High Strength Fiber

High Tensile Strength Steel Fiber

FOB Price: $590 - $980 / Ton
Min. Order: 1 Ton
  • Diameter (mm): 0.5
  • Length (mm): 25
  • Aspect Ratio (L/D): 50
  • Tensile Strength (MPa): More Than 1100
  • Condition: New
  • Keywords: Steel Fiber

High Strength Polyethylene Fiber UHMWPE for Body Armor

FOB Price: $15 - $17.5 / kg
Min. Order: 100 kg
  • Usage: Filling Material, Spinning, Non-Woven Fabric
  • Material: Composite Fiber
  • Feature: Anti-Pilling, Abrasion-Resistant, Anti-Distortion, Anti-Static
  • Fiber Type: Filament
  • Color: White
  • Function: High Strength Fiber

High Tensile Strength Cold Drawn Fiber for Military Warehouses

FOB Price: $780 - $950 / Ton
Min. Order: 1 Ton
  • Alloy: Non-alloy
  • Standard: AISI, ASTM, JIS
  • Type: Metal Building Material
  • Aspect Ratio: 70
  • Shape: End Hooked
  • Packing: 50*20kg Cartons Then on Fumigation Pallet

High Tensile Strength Staple Polypropylene Fiber Net Shape (PP)

FOB Price: $1.5 - $2 / kg
Min. Order: 1 Ton
  • Usage: Concrete, Filling Material, Concrete Reinforcement
  • Material: 100% Polypropylene
  • Feature: Abrasion-Resistant, Anti-Distortion, Heat-Resistant
  • Fiber Type: Net/Mesh Fiber
  • Color: White
  • Function: High Strength Fiber

High Strength Concrete Reinforced PP Twist Fiber 19mm 48mm 54mm

FOB Price: $2.8 - $3.3 / Ton
Min. Order: 1 Ton
  • Usage: Concrete
  • Material: 95% PP Twist Fiber + 5% PP Mesh Fiber
  • Feature: Reinforce Fiber
  • Fiber Type: Twist, Hybrid
  • Pattern: Twist, Hybrid
  • Color: Black or Grey

Aramid Strength Member Singlemode G652 9/125 Optical Fiber for Backbone

FOB Price: $0.2 - $0.8 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
  • Core: Multicore

Gyfta Non-Metal FRP Central Strength Optical Fiber Cable, Corrugated Aluminum Tape ...

FOB Price: US $0.12 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single Mode G652, G657
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: 2-144

Cracking-Resistance PP Curved Fiber with High Strength

FOB Price: $1 - $3 / KG
Min. Order: 2000 KG
  • Type: Anti-corrosion Admixture
  • Name: Cracking-Resistance PP Curved Fiber with High Stre
  • Packing: Plastic Bags Inside, Carton Box Outside or as Your
  • Standard: Size: 20, 30, 50
  • Production Capacity: 50000kgs/Day
  • Trademark: CADEER

Wholesale Micro Steel Fiber Price/ Tensile Strength Steel Fiber

FOB Price: $850 - $1500 / Ton
Min. Order: 1 Ton
  • Type: Grating
  • Function: Strengthen
  • Material: Metal
  • Certification: ISO
  • Tensile Strength: 1000MPa to 2850MPa
  • Thickness: 0.3-0.8mm

High Strength Exterior Wall Fiber Cement

FOB Price: $1.8 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Grade: Grade A
  • Thickness: 4-20mm
  • Appearance: Panel
  • Color: Grey, White etc
  • Material: Non-asbestos
  • Type: Fibre Board

Non-Metallic-Strength Member Central Tube Filled Steel-PE Shealth Outdoor Optical Fiber

FOB Price: $20 - $200 / Roll
Min. Order: 10 Rolls
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

High Strength Light Weight Carbon Fiber Plate Matte Finish

FOB Price: US $0.45 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
  • Usag: Be Applied to Car,Sport Equipment and So O
  • State: Chopped Fiber
  • Packing: Carton, Plastic Wrap and So on
  • Standard: Customized
  • Production Capacity: About 2 Kilotons / Year
  • Trademark: Customized

Gyxtc8s 12 to 24 Cores Central Tube Self-Suppor Non-Metallic Strength Member with ...

Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: None
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

High Strength Polyethylene Fiber UHMWPE for PE Rope

FOB Price: $15 - $17.5 / kg
Min. Order: 100 kg
  • Usage: Filling Material, Spinning, Non-Woven Fabric
  • Material: Composite Fiber
  • Feature: Anti-Pilling, Abrasion-Resistant, Anti-Distortion, Anti-Static
  • Fiber Type: Filament
  • Color: White
  • Function: High Strength Fiber

High Strength 1200MPa Crimped Steel Fiber for Railway

FOB Price: $780 - $950 / Ton
Min. Order: 1 Ton
  • Alloy: Non-alloy
  • Standard: AISI, ASTM, JIS
  • Type: Metal Building Material
  • Aspect Ratio: 67
  • Shape: Waved
  • Packing: 50*20kg Cartons Then on Fumigation Pallet

High Strength and Low Elongation Polyvinyl Alcohol (PVA) Fiber for Motar Concrete

FOB Price: $2.5 - $3 / kg
Min. Order: 500 kg
  • Usage: Concrete, Filling Material, Spinning
  • Material: Polyvinyl Alcohol
  • Feature: Abrasion-Resistant, Anti-Distortion, Heat-Resistant
  • Fiber Type: Filament
  • Color: Light Yellow
  • Width: Provides Custom-Made Service

High Tensile Strength Steel Fiber with 2850MPa

Min. Order: 1 Ton
  • Type: Steel Fibers
  • Function: Strengthen
  • Material: Metal
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Raw Material: Low Carbon
  • Diameter: 0.2-0.25mm

High Strength PP Monofilament Fiber for Concrete

FOB Price: $1.65 - $1.85 / kg
Min. Order: 1000 kg
  • Type: Concrete Fiber
  • Function: Reinforcement
  • Material: Polypropylene Fiber
  • Certification: ISO
  • Color: White
  • Length: 4,6,8,12,16,18,20,24,28,30mm ,Times of 4mm or 6mm

Metallic-Strength Stranded Loose Tube Filled Al (S) -PE Optical Fiber

FOB Price: $20 - $200 / Roll
Min. Order: 10 Rolls
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

GYFTY Stranded 2 to 144 Cores Loose Tube Non-Metallic Strength Member Non-Armored Fiber ...

Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: None
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

High Strength Crimped Steel Fiber for Asphalt Mixture

FOB Price: $780 - $950 / Ton
Min. Order: 1 Ton
  • Alloy: Non-alloy
  • Standard: AISI, ASTM, JIS
  • Type: Metal Building Material
  • Aspect Ratio: 67
  • Shape: Waved
  • Packing: 50*20kg Cartons Then on Fumigation Pallet

FRP Strength Member FRP for Fiber Optic Cables

FOB Price: US $3.5 / kg
Min. Order: 1000 kg
  • Material: FRP
  • Usage: General Plastics
  • Color: White
  • Appearance: Even in Color and Luster
  • Diameter Tolerance: +_0.03 mm
  • Tensile Strength: >1200 MPa

Recycled Polyester Staple Fiber Factory

FOB Price: $15 - $17.5 / kg
Min. Order: 100 kg
  • Usage: Filling Material, Spinning, Non-Woven Fabric
  • Material: Composite Fiber
  • Feature: Anti-Pilling, Abrasion-Resistant, Anti-Distortion, Anti-Static
  • Fiber Type: Filament
  • Color: White
  • Function: High Strength Fiber

Carbon Fiber Synthetic Monofilament Fiber Manufacture Factory

FOB Price: $30 - $50 / Roll
Min. Order: 10 Rolls
  • Shape: Carbon Fiber Monofilament
  • Raw Materials: Polyacrylonitrile-Based Carbon Fiber
  • Performance: High Strength and High Modulus
  • State: Filament
  • Mechanical Property: High-Performance Type
  • Thermal Stability: Good

High Strength Polypropylene Fiber for Dry Mortar

FOB Price: $1.8 - $1.85 / kg
Min. Order: 1000 kg
  • Usage: Concrete
  • Material: 100% Polypropylene
  • Feature: Reinforcement
  • Fiber Type: Staple
  • Pattern: Plaid
  • Color: White
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 1000
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.