25,008 products found for 1,136  

Fiber Switch Factory

manufacturers & suppliers

Saicom(SCSW-10082M) Industrial Smart Fiber Ethernet Switch from China factory

FOB Price: US $ 170-177.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Optical Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100Mbps
  • Ports: 10
  • Item Size: 9*3.5*11cm
  • Electric Port: 8(10/100m RJ45)

Quotation of Saicom(SCM-F8G1LS22) Fiber Network Switches From China Factory

FOB Price: US $ 75.8-80 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Optical Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Ports: 9
  • Electric Port: 1 (1000m RJ45)+8(100m RJ45)
  • Fiber Optical Port: 1 (1000M SFP)

2X2 Fiber Optic Switch for Telecommunication

FOB Price: US $ 53.15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Switch
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 27.2x12.8x7.5
  • Port: Mianyang

Saicom(SCHG-20109M) 100/1000Mbps Telecom smart 9 ports gig Optical fiber Switch

FOB Price: US $ 106-128 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: optical fiber switch
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Electric Port: 1 (10/100/1000m RJ45)
  • Fiber Optical Port: 9 (1*1000M - 8*100M) SFP slots

Saicom(SCHG-20024M-2C) 100/1000Mbps 24/26/28ports 24FX/2GX 2Combo Ports Optical fiber Switch

FOB Price: US $ 272-285 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Fiber Network Swtich Ethernet Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Ports: 28
  • Electric Port: 2 (1000m RJ45) Combo ports
  • Fiber Optical Port: 24 ( 10/100M) SFP slots

24 Port 1000m Web Managed Network Switch with 2 SFP Fiber Uplink

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Ports: 24
  • Power Pin Assignment: Mode a 1/2(+), 3/6(-)
  • Poe Distance: up to 100m

Saicom(SCM-F16LS22) 16+1 Ports Fiber netowrk Switch for Fast Ethernet

FOB Price: US $ 47.5-61.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Optical Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100Mbps
  • Ports: 17
  • Electric Port: 16 (10/100Mbps RJ45)
  • Fiber Optical Port: 1 (100Mbps SFP)

1550nm Pm 2X2 Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch

FOB Price: US $ 271.12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Switch
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 27.2x12.8x7.5
  • Port: Mianyang

Fiber Ether switch for Safe City Road Monitoring System Solution

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Digital Optical
  • Capacity: Saicom-different
  • S/N: Saicom-different
  • Interface Type: Saicom-different
  • Vedio Bandwidth: Saicom-different
  • Audio Bandwidth: Saicom-different

Fiber Optic 2X2 Optical Switch FTTH Steel Tube 5V Latching

FOB Price: US $ 35-45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Switch
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Switch Type: 2X2
  • Wavelength: 850;1310;1490;1550;1625;1650;1310&1550

Fiber Switch with 8*SFP+2*Tx Full Gigabit Unmanned (TS1008GF)

FOB Price: US $ 90-110 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Ports: 8SFP+2tx
  • Port Number: 8 Giga SFP and 1 10/100/1000m Tx
  • Transmission: up to 80km Using Single Mode Fiber
  • Network Site: Intermediate Node Routers

8 RJ45 Ports + 2 Fiber Ports Optical Switch

FOB Price: US $ 13.33 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Sample: Available
  • Warranty: 1-5 Years

Gigabit Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch Onaccess S7000

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Access Switch
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Dimensions(Hxwxd): 44 X 440 X 267mm
  • Weight: 4.5kg
  • Predicted Mtbf: 65, 000 Hrs (25°c)

2*2 Mechanical Fiber Optical Switch U-Senda

FOB Price: US $ 55-65 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optical Switch
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, SGS,Reach,IEC,Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Silver,Gold
  • Insertion Loss: 1.0(Typical: 0.8)dB
  • Return Loss: 50 (Typical: 55)dB

Waterproof Plastic Coil Spring Optical Fiber Limit Switch with CE

FOB Price: US $ 3.95-4.35 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Pressing Type: Rotary
  • Number of Switch: Single Control Switch
  • Protection: Waterproof
  • Size: Small-Sized
  • Environment: ﹤250℃
  • Breaking Capacity: Micro-Current

Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch, 1*1000m SFP Slot + 1*10/100/1000m RJ45 Port, DC10-58V, DIN Rail Ethernet Switch, Gigabit Fiber Ethernet Switch

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Ports: 1 SFP Slot
  • Material: Aluminium Alloy
  • Protection Class: IP40

2 Port Poe + 1 Port Sc Fiber CCTV Poe Switch (POE0201SC)

FOB Price: US $ 10-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Optical Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 100Mbps
  • Poe Standard: IEEE802.3af/at
  • Poe Ports: 2 Poe Ports
  • Application Type: Poe Camera,Poe Switch,Poe Equipment

Carbon Fiber Racing Car 12V Ignition Switch Panel, Push Button+Red LED Toggle

FOB Price: US $ 6.75-9.55 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Breaker-Triggered Transistorized Ignition
  • Component: Ignition Switch
  • Ignition Voltage: 12V
  • Certification: ISO9001: 2000, CE
  • Packing: PE Bag Packing
  • Standard: 9.5cm*6.6cm

Fiber Swith 1X 100Base-FX to 8X 10/100Base-T 1550nm 80km SC

FOB Price: US $ 60-200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Converter Type: Stand-alone Unmanaged
  • Port Type: 8 port RJ45 to 1 port FX

Dahua 16-Port 100Mbps SFP Fiber Switch (S3000-16X)

FOB Price: US $ 202-218 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Exchange Mode: Store & Forward
  • Application Humidity: 10%~90%
  • Power Consumption: <15W
  • Working Temperature: -10c - 55c
  • Packing: Box
  • Standard: 440mm*43.5mm*300mm

2017 Best Seller Ethernet Fiber IP Camera Power Supply 4 Ports Poe Switch (PST-POE04)

FOB Price: US $ 27.57 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Name: 4 Port Poe Switch
  • Model: Pst-Poe04
  • Connector Type: 5X 10/100m Copper Cable RJ45 Ports(All Ports Suppo
  • Address Database Size: 1000
  • Bandwidth: 1.6gbps
  • Power Supply: External adapter (Input:AC100-240V 50/60Hz, Output

Mfp-50 Q-Switch 50W Pulsed Fiber Laser for Laser Processing on Metal

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, ISO9001
  • Application: Metal Cutting Machine, Metal Processing Machinery Parts, Metal Engraving Machinery
  • Fiber Laser Central Wavelength: 1064 (Maybe 4 More or 4 Less)
  • Fiber Laser Beam Quality: Less Than 2 M2
  • Fiber Laser Pulse Width: 100~140ns
  • Fiber Laser Energy Per Pulse: 0.8~1.0mj

Optical/Photocell Through Beam Sensor M12 Fiber Optic Switch

Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Photoelectric Sensor
  • Output Signal Type: Switching Type
  • Production Process: Normal Wirewound
  • Material: Metal
  • Feature: Standard
  • IP Rating: IP67

850nm 1X16 Fiber Optic Switch

FOB Price: US $ 655.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Switch
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Conventional Packing
  • Port: Mianyang
  • Production Capacity: 1000pieces/Month

Fiber Optic 2X2b Optical Switch FTTH Steel Tube 5V Non-Latching

FOB Price: US $ 35-45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Switch
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Switch Type: 2X2b
  • Wavelength: 850;1310;1490;1550;1625;1650;1310&1550

Gigabit Ethernet Switch 10/100/1000m with Two SFP Fiber Ports

FOB Price: US $ 13-130 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: Gigabit
  • Fiber Port: Dual Fiber or Single Fiber LC

8 Port 1000Mbps RJ45 Network Switch with 1 Giga Fiber Uplink Fiber Switch (TS0108G)

FOB Price: US $ 90-110 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Ports: 8
  • Port Number: 8 Giga Tx and 1 Fx
  • Network Site: Intermediate Node Routers

G. Hn Based FTTH Coax to Fiber Ethernet Switch

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Bandwidth: 5-8MHz
  • SFP Port: 2X1ge SFP
  • Storage Temperature: -10 ~ 70 Degree

Carbon Fiber Panel Racing Car 12V Ignition Toggle Switch Panel

FOB Price: US $ 8-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Certification: UL, RoHS, CE, ISO, CCC
  • Number of Switch: Multi Control Switch
  • Type: Dual-Pole Two-Position
  • Application: Audio Equipment
  • Electric Current: High Current
  • Packing: Polly Bag, Carton
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    BNE Harvest Tech Ltd.
  • Jiangsu ISO 9001, ISO 9000, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, ISO/TS 16949

1X 100Base-FX to 4X 10/100Base UTP Ports BIDI T1550/R1310nm 40km Fiber Switch

FOB Price: US $ 60-200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Converter Type: Stand-alone Unmanaged
  • Port Type: 4 port RJ45 to 1 port FX
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.