Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Fiber Switch Price 2017 Product List
Total 25,328 products from about 974

 Fiber Switch Price

manufacturers & suppliers

Great Price 24 Port 10/100/1000Mbps Network Switch with 2 SFP Fiber Uplink Small Housing ...

FOB Price: $55 - $65 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wired
  • Network Site: Intermediate Node Routers
  • Transfer Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Firewall: Without Firewall
  • Ports: 2 SFP Sockets with 4 RJ45 Interface Optional.
  • Port Structure: Modular

Good Price 4 Ge Port Industrial Switch with 1sc Giga Fiber Uplink Ports Poe Optional

FOB Price: $72 - $75 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Ports: ≦8
  • Industrial Switch: Yes
  • Poe Function: Optional

24 Poe Gigabit Switch with 2 SFP Fiber Uplink Port Promotion Good Price (TS2624FM)

FOB Price: $190 - $215 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Ports: 24
  • Power Pin Assignment: Mode a 1/2(+), 3/6(-)
  • Poe Distance: up to 100m

Poe Switch 24 Ports with 2 Giga SFP Fiber Uplink Good Price Network Switch (TS2824F)

FOB Price: $140 - $155 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100Mbps
  • Ports: 24
  • Power Pin Assignment: Mode a 1/2(+), 3/6(-)
  • Port: 24*10/100m Tx and 2 Gigabit SFP Combo

Mfp-50 Q-Switch 50W Pulsed Fiber Laser with Competitive Price

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Fiber Laser Central Wavelength: 1064 (Maybe 4 More or 4 Less)
  • Fiber Laser Beam Quality: Less Than 2 M2
  • Fiber Laser Pulse Width: 100~140ns
  • Fiber Laser Energy Per Pulse: 0.8~1.0mj
  • Fiber Laser Beam Diameter: 6~9mm
  • Fiber Laser Power Stability: Less Than 5%

Mfp-30 Q-Switched Pulsed Fiber Laser with Competitive Price Vs Ipg

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Fiber Laser Central Wavelength: 1064 (Maybe 4 More or 4 Less)
  • Fiber Laser Beam Quality: Less Than 1.8 M2
  • Fiber Laser Pulse Width: 100~140ns
  • Fiber Laser Energy Per Pulse: 0.8~1.0mj
  • Fiber Laser Beam Diameter: 6~9mm
  • Fiber Laser Power Stability: Less Than 5%

2X2 Fiber Optic Switch for Telecommunication

FOB Price: US $53.15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Switch
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 27.2x12.8x7.5
  • Port: Mianyang

8 Port Poe Switch Full Giga with 1 Ge and 1 Giga SFP Fiber Uplink Port

FOB Price: $52 - $59 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Ports: ≦8
  • Power Pin Assignment: Mode a 1/2(+), 3/6(-)
  • Poe Distance: up to 100m

Saicom(SCHG-20109M) 100/1000Mbps Telecom smart 9 ports gig Optical fiber Switch

FOB Price: $106 - $128 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: optical fiber switch
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Electric Port: 1 (10/100/1000m RJ45)
  • Fiber Optical Port: 9 (1*1000M - 8*100M) SFP slots

Saicom(SCHG-20024M-2C) 100/1000Mbps 24/26/28ports 24FX/2GX 2Combo Ports Optical fiber ...

FOB Price: $272 - $285 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Fiber Network Swtich Ethernet Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Ports: 28
  • Electric Port: 2 (1000m RJ45) Combo ports
  • Fiber Optical Port: 24 ( 10/100M) SFP slots

24 Port 1000m Web Managed Network Switch with 2 SFP Fiber Uplink

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Ports: 24
  • Power Pin Assignment: Mode a 1/2(+), 3/6(-)
  • Poe Distance: up to 100m

Saicom(SCM-F16LS22) 16+1 Ports Fiber netowrk Switch for Fast Ethernet

FOB Price: $47.5 - $61.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Optical Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100Mbps
  • Ports: 17
  • Electric Port: 16 (10/100Mbps RJ45)
  • Fiber Optical Port: 1 (100Mbps SFP)

All Gigabit 24+4 Port Web Managed Network Switch with 4 Giga SFP Fiber Port

FOB Price: $56 - $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Ports: 24
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: CE/EMC, CE/LVD, FCC Certification

L2 Web Managed 8 Port Network Switch with 2 Giga SFP Fiber Uplink

FOB Price: $56 - $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Ports: 24
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: CE/EMC, CE/LVD, FCC Certification

Industrial Fiber Network Switch For Intelligent Traffic System-12 Ports

FOB Price: $223.9 - $255.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Optical Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Ports: 12
  • Item Size: 14.3*7*16.6cm
  • Electric Port: 8*10/100/1000m RJ45

Fiber Industrial Ethernet Switch with Poe Ports IEEE 802.3at

FOB Price: $150 - $270 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Poe Switch
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Housing: Metal: IP40 Protection
  • Dimensions: 60.2 X 115.5 X 138.5 mm
  • Weight: 750g

10/100/1000Mbps 24 Por Network Switch 2 Fiber Uplink Full Gigabit

FOB Price: $55 - $70 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Ports: 24
  • Interface: 24 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Ports Auto Negotiation/Au
  • Application: Enterprise

8 Ethernet Ports 2 Uplink Fiber Ports Gigabit Poe Switch

FOB Price: $30 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 1000Mbps
  • Ports: 10
  • Item Name: 8 Ethernet Ports 2 Uplink Fiber Port Gigabit Poe S
  • 10/100/1000Mbps Ethernet Port: 8

Carbon Fiber Racing Car 12V Ignition Switch Panel, Push Button+Red LED Toggle

FOB Price: $6.75 - $9.55 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Breaker-Triggered Transistorized Ignition
  • Component: Ignition Switch
  • Ignition Voltage: 12V
  • Certification: ISO9001: 2000, CE
  • Packing: PE Bag Packing
  • Standard: 9.5cm*6.6cm

1550nm Single Mode 1X2 Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch

FOB Price: US $45.22 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Switch
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Conventional Packing
  • Standard: 27.2x12.8x7.5
  • Port: Mianyang

Dahua 16-Port 100Mbps SFP Fiber Switch (S3000-16X)

FOB Price: $202 - $218 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Exchange Mode: Store & Forward
  • Application Humidity: 10%~90%
  • Power Consumption: <15W
  • Working Temperature: -10c - 55c
  • Packing: Box
  • Standard: 440mm*43.5mm*300mm

2017 Best Seller Ethernet Fiber IP Camera Power Supply 4 Ports Poe Switch (PST-POE04)

FOB Price: US $27.57 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Name: 4 Port Poe Switch
  • Model: Pst-Poe04
  • Connector Type: 5X 10/100m Copper Cable RJ45 Ports(All Ports Suppo
  • Address Database Size: 1000
  • Bandwidth: 1.6gbps
  • Power Supply: External adapter (Input:AC100-240V 50/60Hz, Output

Mfp-50 Q-Switch 50W Pulsed Fiber Laser for Laser Processing on Metal

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, ISO9001
  • Application: Metal Cutting Machine, Metal Processing Machinery Parts, Metal Engraving Machinery
  • Fiber Laser Central Wavelength: 1064 (Maybe 4 More or 4 Less)
  • Fiber Laser Beam Quality: Less Than 2 M2
  • Fiber Laser Pulse Width: 100~140ns
  • Fiber Laser Energy Per Pulse: 0.8~1.0mj

4 Port RJ45 + 1 Port Sc Enhanced Fiber Switch (SW0401SC)

FOB Price: $17 - $18 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Optical Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 100Mbps
  • Ports: 5
  • Exchange Capacity: 1g
  • Default Mode: Common Switch

Waterproof Plastic Coil Spring Optical Fiber Limit Switch with CE

FOB Price: $3.95 - $4.35 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Pressing Type: Rotary
  • Number of Switch: Single Control Switch
  • Protection: Waterproof
  • Size: Small-Sized
  • Environment: ﹤250℃
  • Breaking Capacity: Micro-Current

Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch, 1*1000m SFP Slot + 1*10/100/1000m RJ45 Port, ...

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Ports: 1 SFP Slot
  • Material: Aluminium Alloy
  • Protection Class: IP40

Optical/Photocell Through Beam Sensor M12 Fiber Optic Switch

Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Photoelectric Sensor
  • Output Signal Type: Switching Type
  • Production Process: Normal Wirewound
  • Material: Metal
  • Feature: Standard
  • IP Rating: IP67

8*100m Poe+2*Giga SFP Fiber Uplink 8 Port Poe Switch Ts1008fesfp

FOB Price: $48 - $55 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100Mbps
  • Ports: ≦8
  • Power Pin Assignment: Data Provided Over Pairs Over 1/2and 3/6
  • Poe Distance: up to 100m

Maganed Fiber Optical Ethernet Switch Onaccess 8224m

FOB Price: $550 - $700 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: SFP Ethernet Switch
  • Certification: CE, ISO, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Dimension: Standard 19-Inch Rack-Mount Wide, 1.0u High
  • Weight: 5kg
  • Operating Temperature: 0~50

Gigabit Ethernet Switch 10/100/1000m with Two SFP Fiber Ports

FOB Price: $13 - $130 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: Gigabit
  • Fiber Port: Dual Fiber or Single Fiber LC
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 845