Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Fiber Transmission Factory 2017 Product List
Total 28,403 products from about 1,352

 Fiber Transmission Factory

manufacturers & suppliers

1 CH 1080P Resolution Video Fiber Transmission

FOB Price: $15 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Video Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Model No: 1 CH Video Fiber Transmission
  • Signal to Noise Ratio: >60dB

  Fiber Optic Adapter   Sm Fiber Optic Transmission Network

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Connection Structure: ST
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM
  • Packing: Carton Box
  • Trademark: Opelink

2 CH 1080P Resolution Ahd/Cvi/TV Video Fiber Transmission

FOB Price: $35 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Transmitter
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device, Signal Transmission Equipment, Signal Monitoring Equipment
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: 2 CH 1080P Resolution Ahd&Cvi&Tvi Video Fiber Tran
  • Optical Parameters Wavelength: 1310nm&1470nm-1610nm

16CH CWDM Module Fiber Optical Transmission

FOB Price: $10 - $20 / Channel
Min. Order: 1 Channel
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1 COM, 16 out
  • First Channel: 1320nm

16 CH 1080P Resolution Ahd/Cvi/Tvi Video Fiber Optic Transmission

FOB Price: US $39.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Transmission
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Output Power: -3~-9dBm
  • Receiver Sensitivity: -26dBm
  • Optical Connectors: FC, St, Sc

  Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex Sm Fiber Optic Transmission Network

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Connection Structure: ST
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM
  • Packing: Carton Box
  • Port: Shenzhen

1080P HD-Sdi Digital TV Fiber Optical Video Transceiver/ Transmission

FOB Price: $50 - $150 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Wave Length: 1310 Nm (1550 Nm Optional Long Distance) Electrica
  • Optical Fiber Number: 1

16 CH 1080P Resolution Video Fiber Transmission

FOB Price: $15 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Video Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Video Input and Output Impedance: 75Ω(Non-Equilibrium)
  • Signal to Noise Ratio: >60dB

Fiber-optic Transmission - FMO-480-901-1

  • Standard: Fiber-optic Transmission Product with Overvoltage
  • Production Capacity: as per customer's requirement

Fiber Optic Transmission - FMO-FE1-903

  • Standard: Fiber Optic Transmission Cable with HDB3 Coding, P
  • Production Capacity: as per customer's requirement

Fiber Transmission - E-LINK-4ETH(721)

  • Standard: VLAN Switch with Five Exchange Interfaces, One Fib
  • Production Capacity: as per customer's requirement

Carrier-Grade Manageable Multi-Service 10g Wdm Transmission Platform

FOB Price: $200 - $800 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Cable
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Management: Outband
  • Rate: From 8.5gbps to 11.3gbps

155m SFP Module mm 1310nm Max 2km Transmission (PHF-8524-1LM)

FOB Price: $7 - $9 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Switch,Router,Network Cark,SDH,Server
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Rate: 155Mbps
  • Interface: LC

Brass Automatic Transmission Precision CNC Machining

FOB Price: $5 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Auto Hood
  • Bumper Position: Front Bumper
  • Material: Carbon Fiber
  • CNC Milling: as Per Drawing
  • CNC Lathe: Precision Machining
  • Engraving: CNC Turned Components

Fiber Optic Transmission - FMO-PCM04

  • Standard: Fiber Optic Transmission Product, Realizing 10/100
  • Production Capacity: as per customer's requirement

Fiber Optic Video & Date Transmission for PTZ Camera 1-CH Video+1 Return Data Over Fiber

FOB Price: $20 - $120 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring

Charmvision Evo-1V Audio VGA Optical Fiber Transceiver Single Mode Single Core 20km Stereo ...

FOB Price: $218 - $258 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Color
  • Production Capacity: 200000PCS/Yrs
  • Trademark: Charmvision
  • Origin: Shenzhen, China

Optical Fiber Transmission with GBIC/SFP Module

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Size: 19" Wide
  • Height: 1u,2u,3u,4u

4G CWDM Optical Transceiver SMF 80km Fiber SFP Transmission (SPT-PCXX4G-80D)

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Package: CWDM SFP
  • Distance: 80km

8 Channel PCM Voice Telephone Fiber Optic Multiplexer and 1 Channel 100m Ethernet FC Fiber ...

Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Usage: Telephone
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet

2k 4k Uhd HDMI to Fiber Converter/Support HDMI 1.4 and 3D Video Signal Optic Transmission

FOB Price: US $300 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Packing: Paper Box Packaging 30*22*9cm Include 1pair Powe
  • Standard: set
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Production Capacity: 10000pair/Day
  • Trademark: OEM/beyond
  • Origin: Shenzhen
  • Shenzhen Beyond Photoelectric Technology Co., ...
  • Guangdong
  • ISO 9001, ISO 14001
  • Contact Supplier

16 Channel Video Fiber Optic Video Transmission (TBC-16V1d)

Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Brand Name: Tincam
  • Product: Optical Video Transmitter
  • Video Channels: 16 Channel
  • Fiber Mode: Single Fiber, Single Mode
  • Connector: Simplex FC
  • Shen Zhen Tian Bo Communication Equipment Co., ...
  • Guangdong
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

1g LC Fiber Transmission Medium Type Server Nic, China Leading Manufacturer of Fiber Optic ...

FOB Price: $1 - $130 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC, Reach
  • Condition: New
  • Bus Type: PCI Express X4 (X8, X16)
  • Chipset: Intel 82580 Chipset
  • Transmission Medium Type: LC Fiber, Comply with Mmf62.5/50 Micron
  • Network Interface Type: SFP Slot*4 (1000base-Sx, 1000base-Lx, 1000base-Zx)

Fiber Optic Medical Light Guides Outstanding Light Transmission

FOB Price: $18 - $50 / pc
Min. Order: 1 pc
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Brand: OEM
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Item: Light Guide

HDMI Optical Transceiver - Fiber Optic Transmitter and Receiver. 1CH HDMI Transmission. ...

FOB Price: $249 - $3000 / pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Audio Bandwidth: 20Hz-40Hz
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 10Hz
  • Interface Type: FC/PC
  • S/N: >75db
  • Type: Digital Optical
  • HDMI Port: 1-CH HDMI
  • Optical Network Video Technologies (Shenzhen) ...
  • Guangdong
  • ISO 9000, ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

Humanity Ethernet Fiber Optic Transmission (HM-C118)

Min. Order: 2 unit
  • Type: Fiber Modem
  • Ethernet Connector: RJ45
  • Bandwidth: 64kbps to 2048kbps
  • Optical Connector: FC/Sc/St Option
  • Optical Module: Dual Fiber, Single Mode, 40km
  • Power: AC or DC Power Supply

DVI Extender Over Fiber Optic Transmission 500m for Multi-Mode with SFP Module

FOB Price: US $550 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Type: Transmitter
  • Delivery Time: 3 Days
  • Size: 1/2u Box
  • Transmission Distance: Max.500m
  • Transmitter: Fiber Optic
  • Packing: Packing with Carton

32 Channel Digital Fiber-Optic Video Transmission

FOB Price: US $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Capacity: PDH
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Port: 32
  • Video in/Output Impedance: 75ohm
  • Video Interface: BNC
  • Bandwidth: 5-8MHz
  • Shen Zhen Tian Bo Communication Equipment Co., ...
  • Guangdong
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

8 Channels E1 Port Sm Dual Fiber Optical Eth Transmission (SPT-8E1-FX)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Multiplexer
  • Information content: Data
  • Ports: E1/2e1/4e1/8e1
  • E1 Interface: 75ohm or 120ohm

Fiber Optic Video & Data Transmission for PTZ Cameras

FOB Price: $20 - $120 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 947
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.