Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Fibre Cable Factory 2017 Product List
Total 8,710 products from about 395

 Fibre Cable Factory

manufacturers & suppliers

Manufacturer Optical Fibre Cable with Equipment GYFTY

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, Reach
  • Type: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Connection Structure: Glass Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Figure 8 Type Duplex Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable for Indoor

FOB Price: $0.05 - $0.15 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Core: Double Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM
  • Sheath Material: LSZH or PVC

1-Core Singlemode Single-Armored Metal Strength Outdoor FTTH Fibre Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $0.42 / Meter
Min. Order: 4000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Nylon Fibre Extended Data Cable for Samsung S4 Charging Cable

FOB Price: $0.15 - $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Interface Type: USB
  • Connector: USB
  • Universal: Universal
  • Cable Length: 4 to 5.9 Feet
  • Switch: Without Switch
  • Data Transmission Function: Without Data Transmission Function

FC/Upc-FC/Upc Singlemode Simplex Fibre Optical Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

50/125 Fibre Optical Duplex Round Indoor Cable IV Ark

Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Network,FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Double Core

Simplex 2.2mm Fibre Optic Cable

FOB Price: $100 - $300 / Roll
Min. Order: 10 Rolls
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Plastic
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Plastic Optical Fiber Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Step Index

Duplex Sc Multi Mode Fibre Optical Pigtail Cable

FOB Price: $0.5 - $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Gyty53 Outdoor Direct Buried Fibre Optic Cable (GYTY53)

FOB Price: $0.126 - $0.9 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

2~288 Cores Armored Self-Supporting Aerial Fibre Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $0.4 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Figure 8
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

ADSS Aerial Cable 4 /6/12 Fibres Singlemode Flat Fiber Optic Cable for 80m Span

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.25 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

2/4/6/8/12 Fiber Air Blown Fibre Unit (ABF) Cable

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: ISO9001, CCC
  • Brand: OEM

2-Core Singlemode Single-Armored Metal Strength Outdoor FTTH Fibre Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $0.46 / Meter
Min. Order: 4000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

12f Optical Fibre Waterproof Pigtail Cable I Ark

Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Used in Pigtail and Patah Cords
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Multicore

24 Fibre Itu-G652 Opgw Optic Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.228 - $2.28 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Sm/mm
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
  • Core: Multicore

Sc/APC Singlemode 9/125 Simplex Fibre Optical Pigtail Cable

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: Ce, RoHS, ISO
  • Fiber Core: Simplex or Duplex
  • Jacket: LSZH or PVC
  • Fiber: Sm or mm
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Condition: New

mm Fibre Optic Patch Cord (2mm LC Pigtail Cable)

FOB Price: $0.75 - $1.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Gytc8s Figure 8 Cable Stranded Loose Tube Ofc Fibre Cable

Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Outdoor Direct Buried Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.126 - $0.9 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Outdoor Steel Tape Armour 24 Cores Sm 9/125 Fibre Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.2 - $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

One Core Figure 8 FTTH Drop Optic Fibre Cable

FOB Price: US $0.045 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: FTTH Drop Cable
  • Connection Structure: Fast Connector
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

1-Core Singlemode Single-Armored Kfrp Strength Outdoor FTTH Fibre Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $0.52 / Meter
Min. Order: 4000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Good Quality Fishing Cable with Fibre Core

Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Material: Steel Wire
  • Cross Sectional Shape: Oval
  • Application: Construction Wire Mesh, Protecting Mesh, Fishing
  • Type: Galvanized
  • Wide in Width: 2.1M
  • Surface Treatment: Electro Galvanized

Fibre Optic Patch Cord Cable (0.9mm ST Pigtail)

FOB Price: $0.75 - $1.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Fibre Optics 4-Fiber Parallel Cables

FOB Price: $1 - $1.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc FC LC St
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

MTRJ-LC Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cables

FOB Price: $0.8 - $4.56 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MTRJ-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Fibre Optic Duplex Singlemode Patch Cable ((Fiber Optic Jumper) (OS1/2)

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc-FC
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001

12core Sm 9/125um Dielectric ADSS Fibre Optics Cable

FOB Price: $0.458 - $0.9 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

40G MPO to MPO Singlemode OS2 Fibre Optical Patch Cable

FOB Price: $36 - $41 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

50/125 Fibre Optical Duplex Round Indoor Cable IV

Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, FTTH
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Double Core
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 291
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.