Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Fibre Cable Factory 2017 Product List
Total 8,629 products from about 345

 Fibre Cable Factory

manufacturers & suppliers

2700m/Roll 0.75mm Diameter PMMA End Light Fibre Optic Cable

FOB Price: $185 - $195 / Roll
Min. Order: 1 Roll
  • Light Source: LED
  • Applicable Scope: Fiber Optic Lighting
  • Color: RGB
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • With Light Source: Without Light Source
  • Product Name: PMMA End Light Fibre Optic Cable

Fig8 Aerial 6/12/24 Fibres G652D Singlemode/Multimode Fiber Optic Cable for 120m Span

FOB Price: $0.2 - $0.6 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Duplex Sc Multi Mode Fibre Optical Pigtail Cable

FOB Price: $0.5 - $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

4 Core Loose Tube Singlemode Armored Fibre Optic Cable GYXTW

FOB Price: US $0.33 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

12f Optical Fibre Waterproof Pigtail Cable I Ark

Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Used in Pigtail and Patah Cords
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Multicore

Kevlar Yarn Self Supporting 2 Cores Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable FTTH

FOB Price: $0.05 - $0.13 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunications
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM

Sc/APC Singlemode 9/125 Simplex Fibre Optical Pigtail Cable

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: Ce, RoHS, ISO
  • Fiber Core: Simplex or Duplex
  • Jacket: LSZH or PVC
  • Fiber: Sm or mm
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Condition: New

Fibre Optic Patch Cable Leads FC Upc-FC Upc Sm Duplex

FOB Price: $2.3 - $2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

mm Fibre Optic Patch Cord (2mm LC Pigtail Cable)

FOB Price: $0.75 - $1.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Gyty53 Outdoor Direct Buried Fibre Optic Cable (GYTY53)

FOB Price: $0.126 - $0.9 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Pre-Terminated Multicores Outdoor Fibre Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Model Number: Mm LC 24 Cores
  • Insertion Loss: <0.2db
  • Return Loss: >45db
  • Wiring Devices: Singlemode or Multimode

Simplex Singlemode 9/125 OS2 Indoor FTTH Fibre Optic Patch Cable

FOB Price: $2.1 - $2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Fiber to The Home Cable 1/2/4 Fibers Singlemode Optical Fibre Cable

FOB Price: $0.05 - $0.13 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunications
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Core: Double Core
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM

Outdoor Single Mode Duct Aerial GYTS Optical Fibre Cable

Min. Order: 10 KM
  • Application: Local Communication Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Fibre Optic Patch Cord Cable (0.9mm ST Pigtail)

FOB Price: $0.75 - $1.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Fibre Optics 4-Fiber Parallel Cables

FOB Price: $1 - $1.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc FC LC St
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

50/125 Fibre Optical Duplex Round Indoor Cable IV

Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, FTTH
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Double Core

Fibre Optic Duplex Singlemode Patch Cable ((Fiber Optic Jumper) (OS1/2)

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc-FC
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001

Outdoor Direct Buried Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.126 - $0.9 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

40G MPO to MPO Singlemode OS2 Fibre Optical Patch Cable

FOB Price: $36 - $41 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Duplex Singlemode 9/125 OS2 Indoor FTTH Fibre Optic Patch Cable

FOB Price: $4.4 - $4.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

GYXTW 6 Cores Singlemode Central Loose Tube Metal Strength Member Fibre Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.12 - $0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

FTTX Mini 2~24 Core Sm/mm Air Blowing Fibre Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.2 - $0.8 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Certification: ISO9001, CCC
  • Brand: OEM
  • Sheath Material: HDPE
  • Installation: Air Blowing in Microduct

Sc-St Fibre Optic Patchcord Cable

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

8core Fibre Optik Loose Tube Cable I Ark China

Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Used as Access Building Cable
  • Type: Sm/mm
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Multicore

Nylon Fibre Extended Data Cable for Samsung S4 Charging Cable

FOB Price: $0.15 - $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Interface Type: USB
  • Connector: USB
  • Universal: Universal
  • Cable Length: 4 to 5.9 Feet
  • Switch: Without Switch
  • Data Transmission Function: Without Data Transmission Function

Singlemode LSZH Butterfly Flat Indoor FTTH Drop Fibre Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $0.23 / Meter
Min. Order: 4000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

12core Sm 9/125um Dielectric ADSS Fibre Optics Cable

FOB Price: $0.458 - $0.9 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Aerial Outdoor Figure 8 Telecommunication Self Support Fibre Cable

FOB Price: $0.23 - $0.8 / Meter
Min. Order: 12000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

FC/Upc-FC/Upc Singlemode Simplex Fibre Optical Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 288
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.