Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Fibre Optical Cable Outdoor 2017 Product List
Total 1,313 products from about 62

 Fibre Optical Cable Outdoor manufacturers & suppliers

Outdoor Single Mode Duct Aerial GYTS Optical Fibre Cable

Min. Order: 10 KM
  • Application: Local Communication Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Kevlar Cable Unitube 12 Cores Singlemode Optical Fibre Cable Outdoor for Duct

FOB Price: $0.15 - $0.25 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

OEM Cheap Price 2-24 Cores Outdoor Duct/Underground GYXTW Fibre Optical Cable

FOB Price: $0.12 - $0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

CATV Optical Fibre Armored Cable for Outdoor Aerial Use

FOB Price: US $0.24 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Optic Cable
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Optic Cable
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, Optic Cable
  • Product Nmae: Optic Cable
  • Installation Style: Duct & Direct Buried

Duct 12/24 Cores Singlemode G652D Fibre Optical Cable Outdoor

FOB Price: $0.2 - $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Techwin Optical Fibre Cable Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable GYTC8S Outdoor Fiber Cable

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Cable
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: International Standard Export Carton
  • Port: Shanghai
  • Production Capacity: 30000

Self-Supporting Fibre Optic Armored 2~24 Fiber Outdoor Central Loose Tube Cable

FOB Price: US $0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 2 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Fiber Optics
  • Material Shape: Fiber Optics
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM

Fiber to The Home Cable 1/2/4 Fibers Singlemode Optical Fibre Cable

FOB Price: $0.05 - $0.13 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunications
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Core: Double Core
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM

Kevlar Strengthen 4 Cores Sm Optical Fibre Cable for Conduit

FOB Price: $0.15 - $0.25 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable GYTA33 Armoured Layer Stranded Fibre Cable

Min. Order: 20 KM
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM

Outdoor Aerial Central Tube 2/4/6/8/10/12/24 Core Optical Fibre Cables

FOB Price: US $0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Optical Fibre Cables
  • Type: Single-Mode or Multi-Mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: GYXTW Optical Fibre Cables
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: Long Term 300n; Shot Term 1000n
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: Long Term 600n; Shot Term 1500n

12 Core Manufacturer Outdoor Fibre Optics Cable GYXTW

FOB Price: US $0.01 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Optical Fiber
  • Type: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Solid Core Fibre Cable (SOF-3) for Outdoor Decorations

Min. Order: 10 Rolls
  • Voltage: 220V
  • Input Voltage: 220V
  • Applicable Scope: Wedding
  • Color: RGB
  • LED Type: LED Light Source
  • Certification: CE

Unitube Metal Strength Outdoor 8 Core Fibre Optics Cable GYXTW

FOB Price: US $0.01 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Optical Fiber
  • Type: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Drop Cable 1 Core FTTH with LSZH Sheath and FRP Strengthen

FOB Price: US $1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable, Fiber to The Home
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Fiber Optics
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, UL
  • Model: FTTH

Dielectric Central Loose Tube 6 Cores Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.12 - $0.4 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

GYXTW Outdoor Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $0.32 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Telecommunication
  • Type: Central Tube Type
  • Connection Structure: Box
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Fig-8 Self-Supporting Overhead Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable (GYTC8Y)

FOB Price: $0.15 - $0.8 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

2-144 Fibers Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable GYFTY

FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.4 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Loose Tube
  • Connection Structure: FC, Sc, St, LC, MTRJ
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

High Quality Optical Fiber Cable Gyftc8y

Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Type: >10
  • Connection Structure: Gyftc8y
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001, RoHS\ETL\ISO\CE

Outdoor Armored Duct Fiber Communication Cable

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.9 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 600/2000 (N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 600/1500 (N)

Outdoor Direct Burried Loose Tube Armored Optica Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $35 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: GYTA53
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Direct Buried Outdoor Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $0.6 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: 24cores

3mm PMMA Plastic End Glow Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $90 - $110 / Roll
Min. Order: 1 Roll
  • Light Source: LED
  • Applicable Scope: Fiber Optic Lighting
  • Color: RGB
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • With Light Source: Without Light Source
  • Product Name: 3mm PMMA Plastic End Glow Fiber Optic Cable

Fibre Optic Patchcord Cable Duplex Sc St

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

GYTY53 Layer Stranded Double Sheathed Outdoor Armored Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: $1 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-MTRJ
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

1-Core Singlemode Single-Armored FRP Strength Outdoor FTTH Fibre Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $0.48 / Meter
Min. Order: 4000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Waterproof Optical Fiber Cable with Central Strengthen Member

FOB Price: $1 - $4 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Gyxtc8s Outdoor G652d 6 Core O/H Fiber Optical Cable (GYXTC8S)

Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Fiber Optical Cable
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, UL
  • Model: Gyxtc8s

Sulf-Support Aerial Use ADSS Fiber Optical Cables

FOB Price: $0.68 - $0.8 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 44
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.