Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Fibre Optical Patchcord Cable 2017 Product List
Total 754 products from about 39

 Fibre Optical Patchcord Cable manufacturers & suppliers

LC-LC Duplex 2mm Fibre Optical Patchcord Cable

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Simplex Singlemode 9/125 OS2 Indoor FTTH Fibre Optic Patch Cable

FOB Price: $2.1 - $2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Fibre Optic Patch Cable Leads FC Upc-FC Upc Sm Duplex

FOB Price: $2.3 - $2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Fibre Optic Patch Cord Cable (0.9mm ST Pigtail)

FOB Price: $0.75 - $1.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

FC/Upc-FC/Upc Singlemode Simplex Fibre Optical Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

40G MPO to MPO Singlemode OS2 Fibre Optical Patch Cable

FOB Price: $36 - $41 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Duplex Singlemode 9/125 OS2 Indoor FTTH Fibre Optic Patch Cable

FOB Price: $4.4 - $4.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

FC to FC Fibre Optic Patch Cord Cable Multimode

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

MTRJ-LC Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cables

FOB Price: $0.8 - $4.56 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MTRJ-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Fibre Optic Patchcord Cable Duplex Sc St

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

LC to Sc Multimode Simplex Fibre Optic Patch Cables

FOB Price: $0.2 - $4.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC-Sc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

mm Fibre Optic Patch Cord (2mm LC Pigtail Cable)

FOB Price: $0.75 - $1.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Sc/APC to Sc/APC Fibre Optic Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Fibre Optic Jumper ST-ST Singlemode Simplex Patch Cable

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-FC
  • Production Capacity: 12, 000PCS/Day
  • HS Code: 854477000
  • Shenzhen Optec Communication Technology Co., ...
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

Fibre Optic Cpri Cable

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, FTTH,Ftta,FTTX
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, FCC
  • Brand: Usource
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Fiber Type 1: Fiber Optic Patch Cord
  • Fiber Type 2: Fiber Patch Cord

FC/APC-FC/Upc Fibre Optic Patch Cables

FOB Price: US $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc, LC, FC, E2000, Mu......
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Telefly Telecommunications Equipment Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001, ISO 14001
  • Contact Supplier

Fiber Patch Cordaj836A 5m LC-LC Multi-Mode Om3 Fibre Channel Cable

FOB Price: US $6.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Patch Cord
  • Place of Origin: China
  • Brand Name: Scunoe
  • Model Number: Om3-M-LC/LC-3m
  • Fiber Type: Mm Simplex
  • Fiber Connector: LC/LC

Fibre Optique -Patch Cord, Pigtail, Patch Cable, Pigtail Cable

  • Standard: RoHS
  • Production Capacity: 2000 Piece/Pieces Per Day
  • Trademark: Fibre Telecom
  • Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

Opitc Fibre Cpri Armored Cable

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, FTTH,Ftta,FTTX
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, FCC
  • Brand: Usource
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Fiber Type 1: Fiber Optic Patch Cord
  • Fiber Type 2: Fiber Patch Cord

Fiber Optic Patchcord Cable Duplex Om3 LC LC

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Fiber Optic Patch Cord/Patch Cable with SC, LC, ST, FC Connectors

FOB Price: US $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Sc/Upc Single Mode Multimode Simplex Optical Fber Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: $1 - $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Network Equipment
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Simplex LC/PC 2.0mm 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: $1 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

OTDR Luanch Box Fiber Test Cable Box with Sc Connector at Both End

FOB Price: US $135 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: OTDR Test Cable Box
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: Sc OTDR
  • Connector: Sc
  • Material: Plastic Box

Fibre Optic Duplex Singlemode Patch Cable ((Fiber Optic Jumper) (OS1/2)

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc-FC
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001

MPO -MPO Om3 12 Cores Fiber Optic Jumper Cables

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame, Network, Fiber Module
  • Type: MPO Upc, APC, PC
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

FTTH Indoor Drop Fiber Optic Cable, Optical Cables Indoor & Outdoor

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Fiber Optical Cable with LC Connector of 0.9/2.0/3.0mm

FOB Price: $3 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

3m Multimode Duplex MT-RJ / St Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $0.02 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, FTTH, FTTB, LAN, CATV
  • Type: Single Mode or Multi-Mode
  • Connection Structure: Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/MPO/E2000
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

POF Cable for Communication, Net Work (DCWKV2-1.0/2.2*4.4/6.0)

FOB Price: US $0.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: PMMA
  • Type: Step Index Model
  • Packing: Export Standard Packing
  • Standard: RoHS, REACH, ISO
  • Production Capacity: 1, 000, 000 Meters/Day
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 26
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.