Home Electrical & Electronics Electric Wire & Cable Field Cables Factory 2017 Product List
Total 41,548 products from about 1,598

 Field Cables Factory

manufacturers & suppliers

1.6mm Duplex Fiber Flat Field Operation Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Field Operation
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Double Core

Field Mobile Gjpfju Single Mode Indoor Fiber Optic 4 Core Cable

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

6f Military Fiber Optic Cable for Field Operation II Koc

Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 600n<1500n
  • Core: Multicore

Military Fiber Optic Cable for Field Operation II Ark

Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 600n<1500n
  • Core: Multicore

Tactical Optical Fiber Cable for Field Installation TPU 6 Cores

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

LC Field Tactical Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $0.058 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: LC Field Tactical Fiber Optic Cable
  • Connection Structure: LC Field Tactical Fiber Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

2 Fiber Optical Fiber Cable Used for Field Operation

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Type: Optical Fiber
  • Conductor Type: Solid
  • Application: Field Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Sheath Material: TPU
  • Insulation Material: TPU

Flat Electric Wire Power Cable for Field Modules

FOB Price: $0.65 - $1.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 500 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Overhead, Industry/Construction
  • Conductor Material: Bare Copper
  • Sheath Material: 3V-90 PVC
  • Insulation Material: V-90 PVC

6core Fiber Optic Loose Tube Cable II for Communication Field

Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Used in Building Aerial
  • Type: mm/Sm
  • Material Shape: Ellipse Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Multicore

4-Fiber Cable Used for Field Operation

FOB Price: US $0.4 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Multicore

2kv 5kv 1 AWG 2AWG Submersible Oil Pump Field Power Cable/Esp Cable

FOB Price: $3.9 - $4 / Meter
Min. Order: 500 Meters
  • Application: Oil Pump
  • Voltage: Low and Medium Voltage Cable
  • Current: AC Cable
  • Insulation Material: Epr
  • Sheath Material: Steel Tape
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

High Quality Special Optical Fiber Cable Gjpfju Mobile for Military-Oil ...

FOB Price: US $0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Sm/mm
  • Connection Structure: All
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

PVC/Rubber Copper Conductor Flexible Water Deep Well Field Submersible Cable

FOB Price: $0.35 - $2.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Industrial
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC/Rubber
  • Insulation Material: PVC/Rubber

Optical Fiber Cable Used for Field Operation

FOB Price: US $0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: All Connectors
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

2 Fibers Single-Mode Single Armor Field Tactical Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.48 - $4 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Multicore

FTTH Indoor Optical Fiber Cable Used for Field Operation

Min. Order: 20 KM
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM

Indoor/Outdoor Field Operation Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor
  • Type: Sm, Mm
  • Connection Structure: All Connectors
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 500(N/100mm)<1500(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Indoor/Outdoor Field Operation Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

2-Fiber Cable Used for Field Operation

Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Type: Optical Fiber
  • Conductor Type: Solid
  • Application: Wireless Based Station Horizontal and Vertical
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Sheath Material: PVC/LSZH
  • Insulation Material: LSZH or Zrpo

2 Fibers Single-Mode No-Armor Field Tactical Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.48 - $4 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Multicore

6 Cores Tactical Optical Fiber Cable Loose Tube TPU Jacket

FOB Price: $0.5 - $2 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Breakout Fiber Optical Cable LC/APC Patch Cord

FOB Price: $1.2 - $1.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: LC Field Tactical Fiber Optic Cable
  • Connection Structure: LC Field Tactical Fiber Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

China Supplier Gjpfju 2 Core Mobile Fiber Optical Cable Price

FOB Price: $0.25 - $1.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Military,Oil Field, Mining,Radars
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: CE, ISO9001

Snapper Rear Lawn Mower 7022751yp 7022751 Throttle Brake Control Cable

FOB Price: $0.99 - $9.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 1999 Pieces
  • Type: Riding Mowers
  • Moving Way: Mount Type
  • Cutter Type: Rotary Lawn Mower
  • Applicable Area: >5000m²
  • Feature: 4-Stroke, Height Adjustable Handles, Single Cylinder, Steel Chassis, Self Propelled, Aluminum Chassis, Telescopic Handle, High Torque, Forced Air Cooling, Antistall, Anti-Slip
  • Certification: CE, GS, EPA, EMC

Gjpfju Military Communication Mobile 6 Core Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.25 - $1.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Military,Oil Field, Mining,Radars
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Hot Sale Mobile Optical Fiber Cable Gjpfju Military Communication Usage with DuPont Aramid ...

FOB Price: $0.25 - $1.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Military,Oil Field, Mining,Radars
  • Conductor Material: Fibre
  • Cover Material: Pur
  • Type: Cat 1
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Lawn Mower Parts-Brake Cable for Honda Hru195 Hrj196

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Cutter Type: Rotary Lawn Mower
  • Feature: 2-Stroke
  • Certification: SGS, Smr
  • Cutter Kind: Straight Metal Blade
  • Usage: Common Lawn, Golf Courses, Forest Lawn, Soccer Field, Rugby Field
  • Power Source: Petrol / Gas

Gjpfju Mobile Cable Military Communication 6 Core Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.25 - $1.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Military,Oil Field, Mining,Radars
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Gjpfju Fiber Cable Mobile Optical Fiber Cable Military Communication Usage with DuPont ...

FOB Price: $0.25 - $1.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Military,Oil Field, Mining,Radars
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: CE, ISO9001

Hot Dipped Galvanized Barbed Wire for Field Fence

FOB Price: $5 - $8.5 / Roll
Min. Order: 10 Rolls
  • Certification: ASTM, ISO9001, RoHS, CE
  • Hole Shape: Square
  • Frame Finishing: Powder Coated
  • Surface Treatment: Galvanized
  • Material: Hot Dipped,Electric Galvanized,PVC Coated Low Carb
  • Type: Fencing, Trellis & Gates
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 1000
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.