Home Product Directory Product List (Frp Cable, 6982 Products found)
 Did you mean: ftp cable (7647)
Results for "Frp Cable"

Drop Cable 1 Core FTTH with LSZH Sheath and FRP Strengthen

FOB Price: US $1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable, Fiber to The Home
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Fiber Optics
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, UL
  • Model: FTTH

Factory Price Indoor FRP Messenger FTTH Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 50000 Meters
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: Lszh
  • Type: FTTH
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Conductor Type: Fiber

72core Breakout Fiber Optic Cable with FRP

FOB Price: US $0.87 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

FRP Strength Member FTTH Drop Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable From Factory

FOB Price: $0.05 - $0.12 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunications
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001

Self-Supporting Fiber Optic Cable with FRP Strength Member

FOB Price: $0.14 - $8 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Core: Single Core

Gyftc8y FRP Self-Supporting Aerial Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $0.37 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Sensor
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Fig 8
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

FTTH Drop Cable FRP Optic Fiber Cable Gjxfh 1, 2, 4core

FOB Price: $40 - $200 / km
Min. Order: 10 km
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001

Lszh Jacket FTTH Optical Drop Cable / FRP Drop Cable

FOB Price: US $0.205 / Roll
Min. Order: 4 Rolls
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: G652D
  • Material Shape: Hollow Line
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

2-288 Core FRP Central Strength Member Non Armored Optical Fiber Cable (GYFTY)

FOB Price: US $10 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Outer Sheath Color: Black
  • Central Stranding Member: Steel Wire or FRP
  • Installation Style: Aerial

Self-Supporting Overhead FRP Strength Member for Fiber Optic Cables (GYFTC8S)

FOB Price: $0.126 - $1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Unitube 2 FRP Flat FTTH Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.04 - $0.07 / Meter
Min. Order: 6000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

GYXTY Non-Armored Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable FRP 12 Fibers

FOB Price: $0.2 - $2 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

1 Core Singlemode FRP Strength Self-Supporting FTTH Fibre Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $0.22 / Meter
Min. Order: 4000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Light  Weight FRP Cable Type Ladder

FOB Price: US $5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Width: 50-900mm, 200-800mm
  • Type: Ladder Tray
  • Material: FRP
  • Length: 1000-3000mm
  • Side Rail Height: Customized
  • Max. Working Load: Depends on The Wire Diameter, Material.

All Dielectric FRP 1-4 Fibers Butterfly FTTH Fiber Optic Cable (GJXFH)

FOB Price: $0.05 - $0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: FTTH
  • Connection Structure: FC, Sc, St, LC, MTRJ
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

FRP/GRP Fiberglass Cable Tray, Cable Ladders, Pultruded Cable Tray

FOB Price: US $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Shape: FRP
  • Fiber Characteristics: FRP
  • Diameter of Filaments: FRP
  • Fiber Appearance: Staple-Fibers
  • Glass Composition: E-Glass
  • Packing: Steel Pallet

8 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Outdoor Aerial FRP GYTC8S

FOB Price: $0.67 - $1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: 32 Cores G652D
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

96/144/288 Core -FRP Dielectric Fiber Optical Cable GYFTY

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Type: Single More or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

G657A FRP/Steel Self Supporting Fiber Optic Drop Cable

FOB Price: US $0.205 / Roll
Min. Order: 4 Rolls
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: G652D
  • Material Shape: Hollow Line
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Aluminium Tape Armored FRP Square Tube Fiber Optic Cable (GYFTA)

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.45 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

6 Core Indoor Distribution Fiber Optic Cable with FRP

FOB Price: US $0.24 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Data Center
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

2 Core Singlemode FRP Strength Self-Supporting FTTH Fibre Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $0.25 / Meter
Min. Order: 4000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

FTTH Fiber Optical Drop Cable 2 Fibers FRP LSZH White

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Customized
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Dielectric FRP Strength Member 2 Cores FTTH Drop Cable

FOB Price: $0.03 - $0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Core: Double Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM

Cable Tray, Fiberglass (FRP) Cable Tray, Anti-Slip Fiberglass Pultursions.

FOB Price: US $20 / Square Meter
Min. Order: 100 Square Meters
  • Color: Green,or Other Color
  • Length: 3000mm, etc.
  • Width: 50-900mm,etc.
  • Material: FRP, Fiberglass and Resin
  • Packing: Steel Parking
  • Standard: ISO Standard

GYFTY FRP Strength Member Outdoor 8 Core Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $10 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Outer Sheath Color: Black
  • Central Stranding Member: Steel Wire or FRP
  • Installation Style: Aerial

PE Outer Sheath Fiber Optic Cable with FRP Strength Member

FOB Price: $0.12 - $8 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Core: Single Core

Two Parallel FRP Strength Member ADSS Optical Fiber Cables (GYFXY-4)

FOB Price: $0.127 - $0.266 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

GYFTY Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable with FRP

FOB Price: US $1.23 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: Multicore

FTTH Drop Fiber Optic Cable with FRP Strength Member

FOB Price: US $0.205 / Roll
Min. Order: 4 Rolls
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: G652d
  • Material Shape: Hollow Line
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 233
Top Two Results for "ftp cable"

Pass Test UTP/FTP Cat5e Network Cable

FOB Price: $43 - $44 / Box
Min. Order: 200 Boxes
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat5e
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

4pair 24AWG Bc Cat5e FTP 2power LAN Cable

Min. Order: 50 Boxes
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid