Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Ftth Attenuator Factory 2017 Product List
Total 1,377 products from about 41

 Ftth Attenuator Factory

manufacturers & suppliers

Optical Fiber Adjustable Attenuator for FTTH CATV Equipment

FOB Price: $6.5 - $7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Factory Price FTTH Single Mode Male to Female Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: $0.9 - $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: LC Fiber Attenuator
  • Fabrication Process: Polishing

MPO Attenuator for FTTH Conenction

FOB Price: $68 - $75 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuators
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, SGS
  • Condition: New
  • Housing Material: Plastic, Metal
  • Mode: Female-Male; Female-Femal; Adapter Type

FC-Upc Optic Fiber Attenuator for CATV FTTH

FOB Price: $0.25 - $0.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

St Optical Fiber Attenuator for FTTH Attenuation

FOB Price: $2.6 - $3.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Multicore

FTTH Optical Fiber Equipment LC Attenuator

FOB Price: $2.7 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Plug Type
  • Attenuation: 1-20dB Optional
  • Jacket Type: LC

5dB 10dB 20dB Mechanical FTTH St-Sc Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: $4.5 - $4.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: Sc-St
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

2 dB Fiber Optic FC Mpc Attenuator for FTTH

FOB Price: $0.25 - $0.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

0db FTTH Single Mode Male to Female Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: US $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: OEM
  • Standard: CE, Rohs, SGS
  • Production Capacity: 500, 000/Week
  • Trademark: TTI Fiber

FTTH CATV Optical Fiber Equipment Attenuator

FOB Price: $2.7 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Plug Type (Female-Male)
  • Attenuation: 5dB
  • Jacket Type (Housing): Sc, All Metal

LC/Upc Optic Fiber Attenuator for CATV FTTH (optical attenuator)

FOB Price: $0.25 - $0.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Plug Style Female-Male Fixed Type Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: $2 - $4 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Plug Type
  • Jacket Type (Housing): FC
  • Attenuation: 5dB

Fiber Optic LC Fixed Fiber Optical Attenuator

FOB Price: $0.6 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 99 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Application: FTTH, LAN, Wan, Optical Test, Fiber Communications
  • Material: Plastic

FC Adapter Type Variable Optical Attenuator

FOB Price: $6.5 - $7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fused Biconical Taper Fiber Optic in-Line Attenuator

FOB Price: $3.37 - $3.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X1
  • Wavelength: 980nm
  • Attenuation: 5dB

Takfly FC Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: $0.2 - $0.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: DDF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Application: FTTH, LAN, Pon, & Optical CATV
  • Insertion Loss: ≤0.2dB

Adapter Type Mechanical Variable Fiber St Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: $9.8 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: ST
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

FC Adapter Fiber Optic Attenuator VOA

FOB Price: $6.5 - $7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc/Upc Adaptor Type Female to Female Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: $0.1 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Adapter (Female to Female)
  • Attenuation: 0-20dB Optional
  • Sleeve: Ceramic Zirconia

5dB/-5dBm Female-Male Fiber Optical Attenuator

FOB Price: $2.56 - $2.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Optic Adaptor Type Attenuator (Female LC/UPC to Female LC/UPC)

FOB Price: $0.2 - $1.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Adaptor Type
  • Attenuation: 1-20dB Optional
  • Jacket Type: LC

5 10 15 20dB Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: $1.27 - $1.35 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Adapter Type
  • Attenuation: 1~20dB Optional

Optical Fibre FC Adapter Type Attenuator

FOB Price: $0.3 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Adapter Type
  • Attenuation: 1~20dB Optional

LC Fibre Optical Adapter Attenuator

FOB Price: $1.28 - $1.36 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Adapter (Female to Female)
  • Attenuation: 7dB
  • Jacket Type: LC

Female to Male LC/Upc Optical Fixed Attenuator (1dB 2dB 3dB 7dB 10dB 15dB)

FOB Price: $2.7 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Plug Type
  • Attenuation: 1-20dB Optional
  • Jacket Type: LC

Factory Price Fibre Optical Adapter Attenuator

FOB Price: $1.28 - $1.36 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Adapter (Female to Female)
  • Attenuation: 10dB
  • Jacket Type: LC

1-30 dB Sc APC/Upc Fiber Optical Attenuator, Sc Plug-in Optcial Fiber Attenuaters, Sc Male ...

FOB Price: $1.85 - $2.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Application: FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
  • Color: Blue,Green,Grey
  • Operating Temperature: -40 to +80°c

CATV FTTH LC/APC Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: $0.25 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC

LC/Upc Optical Fiber Attenuator for CATV FTTH (male-female Optical fiber Attenuator)

FOB Price: $0.06 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Application: FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
  • Color: Blue,Green,Grey

FTTH FTTB FTTX Network LC UPC/APC 5dB Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: $0.25 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC/ST/FC/LC
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 46