Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Ftth Factory 2017 Product List
Total 16,726 products from about 760

 Ftth Factory

manufacturers & suppliers

4ge WiFi FTTH Gpon Ont Gpon ONU Factory

FOB Price: $55 - $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Network Unit
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, TUV
  • WiFi: 802.11 B/G/N
  • Ports: 2 FXS Voice Interface
  • Adapter: 100V ~ 240V; 50/60Hz

Factory Competitive Prices 1-4 Core Itu-T G657A2 Self Supported Drop Cable FTTH

FOB Price: US $0.02 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Glass Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Optical Fiber
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Factory Supply Butterfly Indoor Self-Supporting Bow FTTH Drop Cable GJYXFCH

Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Optical Fiber Cable Aerial FTTH/ Gjxch MOQ 1km Factory OEM

FOB Price: US $0.034 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Drop Cable
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Patch Cable
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, Drop Cable
  • Brand: OEM

Factory Hot Sale CATV Fiber Optic ONU FTTH Epon ONU with WiFi

FOB Price: $25 - $48 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Quality Certification: ISO 9001, SGS, Ce, etc
  • Description: Fiber Optic Epon ONU
  • Wavelength: 1550 +/- 10nm

FRP Strength Member FTTH Drop Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable From Factory

FOB Price: $0.05 - $0.12 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunications
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001

FTTH Fiber Optical Cable with LSZH Sheath MOQ 1km Factory Produced

FOB Price: $0.015 - $0.02 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Drop Cable
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Drop Cable
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, Drop Cable
  • Brand: OEM
  • Sheath Material: LSZH

4ge WiFi FTTH Gpon Ont Factory

FOB Price: $55 - $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Network Unit
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, TUV
  • WiFi: 802.11 B/G/N
  • Ports: 2 FXS Voice Interface
  • Adapter: 100V ~ 240V; 50/60Hz

Factory Supply Fiber Cable FTTH Bow-Type Drop Fiber Optic Cable for Duct Single Mode ...

FOB Price: $0.25 - $1.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Bow-Type Drop Cable
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N
  • Certification: CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: Changguang

Gjxfha Fiber Optic Cable China Factory Supply Lighting FTTH Bow-Type Drop Cable for Duct ...

FOB Price: $0.25 - $1.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Bow-Type Drop Cable
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Certification: CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: Changguang
  • Fiber Type: G652D/G657A/G655, etc.
  • Fiber Count: 1, 2

Wpx Ont Factory FTTH SFP CATV Fiber Optic Gpon ONU

FOB Price: $49 - $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Network Unit
  • Wiring Devices: Olt
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, TUV
  • Condition: New
  • ONU Type: Gpon ONU
  • Standard: Itu-T G.984 Gpon

FTTH Cable Factory Producer

Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Hot FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord, Sc/LC/St/FC/Mu/MT-RJ, The PC/Upc Type Strenth ...

FOB Price: $0.23 - $1.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 3000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Multicore

Factory Supply FTTH Fiber Optical Terminal Box 8 Ports

FOB Price: $8 - $8 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Other
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Place of Origin: Zhejiang
  • Brand: Efon

Hot Sale 16 Core Plastic FTTH Outdoor Fiber Optic Terminal Box

FOB Price: $10 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Size: 293*219*84(mm)
  • Product Weight: 1.37kg
  • Install Method: Wall Mount or Pole Mount

FTTH Optical Receiver Mini Receiver/CATV Optical Node

FOB Price: $10 - $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: CATV Cable Television Equipment
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Receiving Wavelength: 1540 - 1560nm
  • Receiving Optical Power: -10-+2 dBm Analog TV, -18-+2 dBm Digital TV
  • AGC Control Range: -8 - +2dBm
  • Frequency Range: 47 - 862MHz / 1GHz

FTTH CATV Equipment Multi-Mode 1X2 Tube Fiber Optic Splitter

FOB Price: $10 - $14 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 850nm/1300nm/850&1300nm
  • Coupling Ratio: 01/99,02/98......50/50 (Optional)

Sm&mm Automatic FTTH Fiber Optic Splicing Machine Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer

FOB Price: $849 - $999 / unit
Min. Order: 1 unit
  • Type: Fiber Fusion Splicer
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Fusion Splicer
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton Box
  • Standard: package dimension: 34cm*36cm*39cm

FTTH Communication and Telecom Drop Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Economic FTTH Mini Optical Receiver for Gpon/Epon Network Support 0~-15dBm ...

FOB Price: US $7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: FTTH Optical Receiver / Optical Node
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: FTTH-CATV-Mini-Optical-Receiver-with 0-15dBm--Fwr-
  • Working Wavelength: 1300 ~ 1600nm
  • Range of Receive Optical Power: -2 ~ -15dBm

Fiber Optic Terminal Box- Fiber Distribution Box- FTTH Distribution Box

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Materials: ABS,PC,Alloy

Drop Cable 1 Core FTTH with LSZH Sheath and FRP Strengthen

FOB Price: US $1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable, Fiber to The Home
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Fiber Optics
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, UL
  • Model: FTTH

Switched FTTH Home Gateway ONU 100/1000Mbps Dual Rate

FOB Price: $120 - $240 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Home Gateway
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Dimensions(Hxwxd): 213mm X 268mmx56mm
  • Weight: 1.3kg
  • Power Supply: 12VDC

LSZH Jacket Self-Supporting Outdoor FTTH Cable 2 Core Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $50 - $100 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

FTTH Wdm Pon Steel Tube Type Mux/Demux 1CH-16CH CWDM

FOB Price: $14 - $18 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Type: Mux, Demux
  • Upgrade Port: Yes or No

2 Core FTTH Indoor Drop Wire Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $0.044 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Drop Cable
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Drop Cable
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

8CH 0208 DWDM Mux Multiplexer (FTTH Telecom Pon)

FOB Price: $25 - $35 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Space: 100g
  • Channel: 1528.77

FTTH, FTTX Network Equipment Unit Gepon ONU Epon Optical Network Unit Optic Connector

FOB Price: US $23 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Network Unit
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Size: 12*12*3 Cm
  • Packing: Generic Packaging or OEM

Hot Sale Hight Quality Fiber Optic FTTH Cable

FOB Price: $0.01 - $0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Fiber Optical
  • Application: Overhead, Underground
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Sheath Material: Lszh
  • Insulation Material: PE

Shinho X-97 High Quality Handheld Multifunction FTTH/FTTX Fiber Fusion Splicer Similar to ...

FOB Price: $1000 - $2400 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Applicable Fiber: Sm(G.652), mm(G.651), Ds(G.653), Nzds(G.655), Othe
  • Alignment Mode: Core to Core Alignment
  • Typical Splice Loss: 0.02dB(Sm), 0.01dB(mm), 0.04dB(Ds), 0.04dB(Nzds)
  • Typical Splicing Time: 8s
  • Heating Time: 26s
  • Battery Capacity: 5800mAh
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 558