Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Ftth Fiber Adapter 2017 Product List
Total 6,759 products from about 225

 Ftth Fiber Adapter manufacturers & suppliers

Varied FTTH Bare Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: US $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: Bare Adapter
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Welding

Simplex LC Optic Fiber Adapter / Fiber Optic Plug for FTTH / FTTX

FOB Price: $0.25 - $0.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FTTH Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Size: 1 Piece
  • Color: Green, Blue, Beige, Black, White,Aqua, Magenta
  • Mode: Singlemode; Multimode, APC

Sc to LC Fiber Optic Adapters for FTTH

FOB Price: $7.5 - $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Lead Time: 2-5 Working Days
  • MOQ: No Demand

Fiber Optical Adapter Suitable for FTTH Indoor Distribution Connections

FOB Price: $8.5 - $14.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC/Sc/LC/St/MTRJ/E2000/MPO/DIN/D4/SMA
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FC-DIN APC Fiber Optic Hybird Adapter for FTTH

FOB Price: $1 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Precision Machining

LC, FC, Sc, St Sm mm Hybrid FTTH Adapter/Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: $0.08 - $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

FTTH FTTX Fiber Optic Access Terminal Box Patch Panel Sc Auto Shutter Adapter

FOB Price: $0.8 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Access Terminal Box
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Adapter Ports: Sc Auto Shutter Adapter
  • Packing: Package Box
  • Standard: 100*95*14mm

FTTH Fibre Optics Connector St Multimode Simplex Optical Fiber Adapters for Optical Test ...

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Adaptor
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: metal

Fiber Optic Sc/Upc Adapter (CATV FTTH Equipment)

FOB Price: $0.2 - $0.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Adaptor
  • Fiber Mode: Single Mode & Multi Mode
  • Core: Simplex, Duplex

Optical Fiber FC FTTH Optical Adapter

FOB Price: $0.4 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 25 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Customize FTTH ONU Usage Sc Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: $0.01 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic St Adapter for FTTH Solution Working with Metal

FOB Price: $0.81 - $1.35 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: ST
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Varied FTTH Bare Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: $9.5 - $11 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: Sc, FC, St,LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FTTH Sc-St/mm Fiber Optic Adapter with Low Insertion Loss

FOB Price: $0.75 - $1.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Precision Machining

Sm/mm Duplex LC Optic Fiber FTTH Soultion Using Adapter with Internal Shutter at Lower ...

FOB Price: $0.65 - $1.08 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Duplex
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FTTH LC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

FC/Upc Fiber Optic Connector Adapter for FTTH Equipment

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Adapter
  • Jacket Type: FC
  • Ceramic Ferrule: Upc

Sc Sm/PC Fiber Optic Adapter with Shutter for FTTH

FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

FTTH 0.2dB LC mm Sm Simplex Duplex Quad Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: $0.16 - $0.83 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Simplex/Duplex/Multicore
  • Ferrule Endface: PC/Upc/APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Sc-Upc Optic Fiber Adaptor for CATV FTTH

FOB Price: $0.25 - $0.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter for FTTH

Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Condition: New
  • Connection Structure: Sc
  • Application: Communication
  • OEM: Acceptable
  • Standard: CE, RoHS, ISO9001
  • Production Capacity: 500000 PCS/Week

LC/APC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter for Gpon FTTH Optical Equipment

FOB Price: $0.2 - $0.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector Type: LC/APC-LC/APC
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Core: Simplex

FTTH 4 Cores Quad LC Optical Fiber Adapter

FOB Price: US $0.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Sm & mm
  • Structure: All Kinds
  • Number of Cores: Sx & Dx
  • Ferrule Endface: PC/Upc/APC
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Supply FC/APC Fiber Optic Adapter for FTTH, Gpon, CATV

FOB Price: $0.194 - $0.223 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Adaptor
  • Core: Simplex
  • Shape: Square

FTTH Single-Mode Duplex Footprint Shaped St-St Optical Fiber Adaptor

FOB Price: $0.65 - $0.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: ST
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FTTH Low Insertion Loss E-2000/APC Fiber Optic Cable Adapter

FOB Price: $2 - $2.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: E-2000
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

LC Duplex mm Fiber Optic Adapter FTTH CATV

FOB Price: $0.2 - $0.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Optic Optical Quad Adaptor (CATV FTTH)

FOB Price: $0.25 - $0.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Core: Quad
  • Config: Adaptor
  • Packing: in Stainless, Plastic Box, Metal Box or Rack

RoHS Compliant FTTH 0.15dB Sc Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: $0.16 - $0.41 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC/Sc/St/FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC/Upc/PC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 226
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.