Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Ftth Fiber Optical Adapter 2017 Product List
Total 5,205 products from about 162

 Ftth Fiber Optical Adapter manufacturers & suppliers

Optical Fiber FC FTTH Optical Adapter

FOB Price: $0.4 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 25 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FTTH 4 Cores Quad LC Optical Fiber Adapter

FOB Price: US $0.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Sm & mm
  • Structure: All Kinds
  • Number of Cores: Sx & Dx
  • Ferrule Endface: PC/Upc/APC
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

LC/APC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter for Gpon FTTH Optical Equipment

FOB Price: $0.2 - $0.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector Type: LC/APC-LC/APC
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Core: Simplex

Varied FTTH Bare Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: US $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: Bare Adapter
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Welding

Fiber Optic Optical Quad Adaptor (CATV FTTH)

FOB Price: $0.25 - $0.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Core: Quad
  • Config: Adaptor
  • Packing: in Stainless, Plastic Box, Metal Box or Rack

Varied FTTH Bare Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: $9.5 - $11 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: Sc, FC, St,LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FTTH Sc/APC Fiber Optical Adaptor, FC, LC, E2000, St Option

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Sc: Optic Fiber Adaptor
  • Option: Sc,FC,LC,St,MTRJ,E2000
  • Used in: Patch Cord,Pigtail

LC Duplex Multi Mode Fiber Optical Adapter FTTH CATV

FOB Price: $0.492 - $0.518 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Light Source Type: Laser
  • Fiber Type: Multi Mode
  • Brand: OEM
  • Jacket Type (Housing): LC

Sc Sm mm FTTH Optical Fiber Adaptor

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Sc: Optic Fiber Adaptor
  • Option: Sc,FC,LC,St,MTRJ,E2000
  • Used in: Patch Cord,Pigtail

Sc LC FC Fiber Optic Adapter for Different Connector

FOB Price: $0.1 - $6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Converter (Connect Different Connectors)
  • Jacket Type: FC LC Sc (Full-Metal, Half-Metal, All-Plastic)
  • Fiber Mode: Single Mode

Fixed 5dB Optical Fiber Attenuator Adapter

FOB Price: $1.28 - $1.36 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Adapter (Female to Female)
  • Attenuation: 5dB
  • Jacket Type: LC

0.2 dB LC APC Duplex Optical Fiber Adapter

FOB Price: $0.1 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing

FTTH Caja Terminal 12 Hilos Con Pigtail Adaptor

FOB Price: $8 - $8 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Other
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Place of Origin: Zhejiang
  • Brand: Efon

Sc-LC Fiber Optical Cable Adapter

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Converter (Connect Different Connectors)
  • Jacket Type: LC-Sc
  • Fiber Mode: Single Mode

LC Simplex Fibre Optical Attenuator Connector Adapter

FOB Price: $1.28 - $1.36 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Adapter (Female to Female)
  • Attenuation: 15dB
  • Jacket Type: LC

FTTH Termination Box 2 Port, 2xsc Simplex or 2X LC Duplex Adapter

FOB Price: US $0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: FTTH-016
  • Pigtail Diameter: 0.9mm/2.0mm

Hybrid Sc to LC Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: $2 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Sc to LC Fiber Optic Adapter
  • End Face of Polishing: PC Upc APC Optional

Sc-St Duplex Optical Fiber Cable Connector Adapter

FOB Price: $3 - $6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Converter (Connect Different Connectors)
  • Jacket Type: St-Sc
  • Fiber Mode: Single Mode

Optical Fiber Patch Cord Adaptor

Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Connector: FC, Sc, LC, St, MTRJ, Mu, E2000
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode or Multi Mode
  • Fiber Core: Simplex or Duplex

LC Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler Attenuator

FOB Price: $2.7 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Plug Type
  • Attenuation: 15dB
  • Jacket Type: LC

St-Sc Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Connector Adapter

FOB Price: $3 - $6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Converter (Connect Different Connectors)
  • Jacket Type: St-Sc
  • Fiber Mode: Single Mode

20dB LC Simplex Fibre Optical Attenuator Adaptor

FOB Price: $1.28 - $1.36 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Adapter (Female to Female)
  • Attenuation: 20dB
  • Sleeve: Ceramic Zirconia

E2000 Fiber Optic Cable Adapter

FOB Price: $2.7 - $3.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Adaptor
  • Fiber Mode: Single Mode
  • Core: Simplex

Sc/Upc Fibre Optic Cable Connector Attenuator Adapter

FOB Price: $1.28 - $1.36 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Adapter (Female to Female)
  • Attenuation: 5dB
  • Sleeve: Ceramic Zirconia

E2000/APC Fiber Optic Pigtail Cable Adapter

FOB Price: $2.7 - $3.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Adaptor
  • Fiber Mode: Single Mode
  • Core: Simplex

5dB Sc Monomodale Fibre Optique Attenuator Adapter

FOB Price: $1.28 - $1.36 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Adapter (Female to Female)
  • Attenuation: 5dB
  • Sleeve: Ceramic Zirconia

Female LC to Male Sc Adapter Fiber Optic Hybrid Adaptor

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Plug-in Type
  • Jacket Type: LC-Sc
  • Fiber Mode: Single Mode

Sc Fibra Optica Attenuator Connector Adapter

FOB Price: $1.28 - $1.36 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Adapter (Female to Female)
  • Attenuation: 10dB
  • Sleeve: Ceramic Zirconia

Supply LC Sm Dx Fiber Optic Adaptor

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Female to Male Fiber Optic Attenuator Sc Adapter

FOB Price: $2.7 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Plug Type (Female-Male)
  • Attenuation: 10dB
  • Jacket Type (Housing): Sc (Metal)
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 174
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.