Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Ftth Fiber Patch Cord 2017 Product List
Total 6,153 products from about 212

 Ftth Fiber Patch Cord manufacturers & suppliers

FTTH G657A GJYXFCH GJXFH Fiber Optic Drop Cable Patch Cord

FOB Price: $1 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc or FC
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: HNK or OEM
  • Sheath Material: PE, LSZH, PVC

St FTTH Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: $1 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: ST-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

SC/PC FTTH Drop Cable Outdoor Optical Fiber Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Supply Single Mode FTTH Patch Cord Fiber Optic Drop Cable Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-FC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Optical Cable Fiber Optic Patch Cord (CATV Cable FTTH Cable)

FOB Price: $0.75 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wired
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO
  • Cable: 1 Fiber/2 Fiber/...Ribbon
  • Connector: Sc/FC/LC
  • Fiber Type: G657b/SMF-28e
  • Usage: Laptop, Telephone, Mobile phone, Computer, Workstation, Server

Anti-Rats FTTH LC Armoured Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: $1 - $9.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Single Sc-Sc FTTH Cable Fiber Patch Cord 25m-1000m Available

FOB Price: $0.75 - $0.8 / piece
Min. Order: 1000 piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FTTH Outdoor Pre-Terminated Patch Cable Fiber Optical Drop Cable Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $0.05 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-FC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

FTTH 3.0mm OM3 LC Uniboot Fiber Optical Aqua Rised PVC Patch Cord

FOB Price: $3.5 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

SC/PC FTTH Drop Cable Outdoor Optical Fiber Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Single Modle Multi Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord (CATV FTTH)

FOB Price: $0.75 - $0.95 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Cable: 1 Fiber/2 Fiber/...Ribbon
  • Connector: Sc/FC/LC

FTTH Drop Cable Fiber Patch Cord

FOB Price: $0.75 - $0.8 / piece
Min. Order: 1000 piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Optic Patch Cord FTTH

FOB Price: $1 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: ST-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Fiber Optical Armored Patch Cord Fiber Optic Patch Cord for FTTH

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Cable
  • Wiring Devices: Patch Cord
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton with Pallet
  • Standard: SC LC FC

FTTH CATV Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord

FOB Price: $1.65 - $1.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Jacket Type: PVC
  • Connector Type: FC/APC
  • Fiber Type: G652D

FTTH 3m MPO/MTP-MPO/MTP Fiber Optic LSZH Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $1.28 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

GJYXFCH FTTH Cable Fiber Patch Cord Sc-Sc White and Black Color Optional

FOB Price: $0.75 - $0.8 / piece
Min. Order: 1000 piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FTTH Cable Patch Cord G657A2 Fiber

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Patch Cord/Pigtail
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Insertion Loss: ≤0.3dB
  • Diameter: 0.9/2.0/3.0mm

FTTH LC-LC Sm Dual Jumper Cable/Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $1.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC/Upc-LC/Upc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

FTTH LC-LC 2.0mm G652D Duplex Fiber Optical Patch Cord/Jumper

FOB Price: $1.8 - $1.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC/Upc-LC/Upc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

FTTH Fiber Patch Cord

FOB Price: $0.75 - $0.8 / piece
Min. Order: 1000 piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Simplex Multi Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord (OM1 CATV FTTH)

FOB Price: $0.75 - $0.97 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Wired
  • Connection Structure: FC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS

Fiber Optic FTTH Sc/APC Flat Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Wiring Devices: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Model Number: Sc/APC
  • Fibertype: Singlemode
  • Return Loss: >45dB
  • Insertion Loss: <0.3dB

SC/PC FTTH Drop Cable Outdoor Optical Fiber Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FTTH Drop Patch Cord 1core 2 Cores 4cores Customized Fiber Jumper Indoor Outdoor Patch ...

FOB Price: $0.3 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: Tti
  • Sheath Material: PVC or LSZH
  • Packing: PE Bag in Carton with Test Cable
  • Port: Shenzhen

FTTH Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: $0.5 - $3.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FTTH
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Sc LC APC Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord (FTTH Network)

FOB Price: $1.2 - $2.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Simplex Multi Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord (OM2 CATV FTTH)

FOB Price: $0.75 - $0.97 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Wired
  • Connection Structure: FC-FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS

FTTH Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: ISO

Duplex Fiber Optic 12 Cores Single Mode Om3 MPO LC Patch Cord

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: 12 Cores Patch Cord
  • Application: FTTH Project
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 206
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.