Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Ftth Network Factory 2017 Product List
Total 11,674 products from about 416

 Ftth Network Factory

manufacturers & suppliers

Gpj-mm16 Optical Fiber Closure/Splice Joint Closure

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Closure
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment, Splice Closure
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Shape: Horizontal
  • Cores: 16

One Pon Port ONU Olt Gepon

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • ONU: Optic Network Unit
  • Maximum Splitting Ratio: 1:64
  • Wdm: Support
  • Send Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Plastic Housing: Support
  • Pon Port: 1 Pon

FTTH CATV Fiber Optical Receiver (OR-838H)

FOB Price: $32 - $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Receiver
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Input Optical Power: -2dBm to 7dBm
  • Applicatio: FTTH, Fttp, FTTB, Hfc

FTTH CATV Optical Receiver (OR-826H)

FOB Price: US $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Receiver
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • FTTH Optical Receiver: or-826h
  • Packing: 1PCS Per Carton

1X2 Mini Fiber Optic Splitter Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/E2000 PC/Upc/APC

FOB Price: $4 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X2 Ways
  • Wavelength: 1310/1490/1550nm

Rfog Optical Mini Node/CATV FTTH Fiber Optical Receiver

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Optic Receiver
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Input Wavelength: 1260~1600nm
  • AGC Stability: ±1dB

Fiber Optic Splitter 1X2 1X3 1X4 1X5 1X6 1X7 1X8

FOB Price: $10 - $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X2 1X3 1X4 1X5 1X6 1X7
  • Wavelength: 1310/1550nm

High Power Fiber Amplifier (HA)

FOB Price: US $2500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • EDFA Fiber Amplifer: Ha
  • Packing: 1PCS Per Carton

China 1X12 Optical Fbt Coupler, Fiber Optic Splitter 12 Ways

FOB Price: $30 - $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X12
  • Wavelength: 1310/1550nm

ABS Plastic Box Fiber Splitter 1X3

FOB Price: $30 - $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X3
  • Wavelength: 1550nm

ABS Plastic Box 1X4 Fibre Optic Splitter

FOB Price: $30 - $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X4
  • Wavelength: 1550nm

1X5 Splitter 1550nm Fiber Optic Splitter

FOB Price: $30 - $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X5
  • Wavelength: 1550nm

Optical Transmission Network Fiber Optic Splitter with Mu Connector

FOB Price: $10 - $25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X4
  • Wavelength: 1550+/-40nm

1X12 Fibre Splitter with Sc/APC Connector/Coupler, 19- Rack 1u

FOB Price: $80 - $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Fiber Splitter
  • Ports: 1X12

Customized Compact 1X6 Ports Fiber Splitter for EDFA System

FOB Price: $300 - $600 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X6, 10in1
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode

Wpx Ont Factory FTTH SFP CATV Fiber Optic Gpon ONU

FOB Price: $49 - $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Network Unit
  • Wiring Devices: Olt
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, TUV
  • Condition: New
  • ONU Type: Gpon ONU
  • Standard: Itu-T G.984 Gpon

Factory Supply FTTH Sc/APC Sc/Upc Fiber Optic Quick Field Assembly Fast Connector

FOB Price: $0.4 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fast Connector
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fast Connector
  • Connector: Sc/APC Sc/Upc

FTTH Fiber Optical Cable with LSZH Sheath MOQ 1km Factory Produced

FOB Price: $0.015 - $0.02 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Drop Cable
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Drop Cable
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, Drop Cable
  • Brand: OEM
  • Sheath Material: LSZH

China Factory 2 core FTTH PVC Fiber Optic Drop Cable

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode&Multimode
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: Multicore

FRP Strength Member FTTH Drop Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable From Factory

FOB Price: $0.05 - $0.12 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunications
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001

Factory 4 Cores Gjxh FTTH Indoor Optical Fiber Cable

Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Express Railway
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

FTTB CATV Optical Receiver (OR-860LH-II)

FOB Price: US $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Receiver
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Receiver: Ht-or-860lh-Ii
  • Packing: 1PCS Per Carton

Black LSZH / PVC Sheath FTTH Fiber Optic Cable From China Factory

FOB Price: $0.05 - $0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Cores: 1/2/4/12
  • Sheath: LSZH / PVC
  • Color: Optional
  • Fiber: Grade a
  • OEM/ODM: Yes
  • Work Time: More Than 30 Years

OEM/ODM Factory Sm Simplex 2.0mm FC Fiber Ribbon Pigtail for FTTH Feild Solution at Lower ...

FOB Price: $0.68 - $1.02 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Cable Factory Flat Shape FTTH 1core G657A LSZH Fiber Optical Drop Cable/Indoor Butterfly ...

FOB Price: $0.015 - $0.02 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Drop Cable
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Drop Cable
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, Drop Cable
  • Brand: OEM

Factory 2cores Gjxh FTTH Indoor Optical Fiber Cable

Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Express Railway
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Chinese Factory FTTH Simplex Fiber Optic SC APC Connector

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: siglemode&multimode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing

Factory Hot Sale CATV Fiber Optic ONU FTTH Epon ONU with WiFi

FOB Price: $25 - $48 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Quality Certification: ISO 9001, SGS, Ce, etc
  • Description: Fiber Optic Epon ONU
  • Wavelength: 1550 +/- 10nm

1310nm and 1550nm Field Optical Receiver (OR-860JBN)

FOB Price: US $600 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Receiver
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Receiver: Ht-or-860jbn
  • Packing: 1PCS Per Carton

Factory 4 Cores Gjyxch FTTH Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable

Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, High-Speed Railway
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 390