Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Ftth Optical Network 2017 Product List
Total 11,841 products from about 422

 Ftth Optical Network manufacturers & suppliers

Gpj-mm16 Optical Fiber Closure/Splice Joint Closure

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Closure
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment, Splice Closure
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Shape: Horizontal
  • Cores: 16

One Pon Port ONU Olt Gepon

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • ONU: Optic Network Unit
  • Maximum Splitting Ratio: 1:64
  • Wdm: Support
  • Send Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Plastic Housing: Support
  • Pon Port: 1 Pon

FTTH CATV Fiber Optical Receiver (OR-838H)

FOB Price: $32 - $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Receiver
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Input Optical Power: -2dBm to 7dBm
  • Applicatio: FTTH, Fttp, FTTB, Hfc

FTTH CATV Optical Receiver (OR-826H)

FOB Price: US $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Receiver
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • FTTH Optical Receiver: or-826h
  • Packing: 1PCS Per Carton

Rfog Optical Mini Node/CATV FTTH Fiber Optical Receiver

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Optic Receiver
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Input Wavelength: 1260~1600nm
  • AGC Stability: ±1dB

Optical Transmission Network Fiber Optic Splitter with Mu Connector

FOB Price: $10 - $25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X4
  • Wavelength: 1550+/-40nm

High Power Fiber Amplifier (HA)

FOB Price: US $2500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • EDFA Fiber Amplifer: Ha
  • Packing: 1PCS Per Carton

1X2 Mini Fiber Optic Splitter Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/E2000 PC/Upc/APC

FOB Price: $4 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X2 Ways
  • Wavelength: 1310/1490/1550nm

Fiber Optic Splitter 1X2 1X3 1X4 1X5 1X6 1X7 1X8

FOB Price: $10 - $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X2 1X3 1X4 1X5 1X6 1X7
  • Wavelength: 1310/1550nm

China 1X12 Optical Fbt Coupler, Fiber Optic Splitter 12 Ways

FOB Price: $30 - $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X12
  • Wavelength: 1310/1550nm

ABS Plastic Box Fiber Splitter 1X3

FOB Price: $30 - $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X3
  • Wavelength: 1550nm

ABS Plastic Box 1X4 Fibre Optic Splitter

FOB Price: $30 - $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X4
  • Wavelength: 1550nm

1X5 Splitter 1550nm Fiber Optic Splitter

FOB Price: $30 - $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X5
  • Wavelength: 1550nm

1X12 Fibre Splitter with Sc/APC Connector/Coupler, 19- Rack 1u

FOB Price: $80 - $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Fiber Splitter
  • Ports: 1X12

Customized Compact 1X6 Ports Fiber Splitter for EDFA System

FOB Price: $300 - $600 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X6, 10in1
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode

FTTB CATV Optical Receiver (OR-860LH-II)

FOB Price: US $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Receiver
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Receiver: Ht-or-860lh-Ii
  • Packing: 1PCS Per Carton

1310nm and 1550nm Field Optical Receiver (OR-860JBN)

FOB Price: US $600 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Receiver
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Receiver: Ht-or-860jbn
  • Packing: 1PCS Per Carton

Outdoor CATV Optical Receiver (ERB804)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Output Port: 4
  • Output Level: 104dbuv
  • Application: Hfc, Fttb
  • Wavelength: 1100 ~ 1600
  • Packing: Carton with Foam

1xN Optical Fiber Switch (SUN-FSW-1x N-U)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Packing: Standard Packing or Customized
  • Standard: RoHS, ISO9001: 2008
  • Production Capacity: 608, 000PCS/Year
  • Trademark: GLSUN
  • Origin: China
  • HS Code: 85177090
  • Glsun Science and Tech Co. Ltd
  • Guangxi, China
  • ISO 9001, ISO 14001
  • Contact Supplier

TFR7800J 1U 19" Indoor Optical Receiver

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Packing: 1PC/Box
  • Production Capacity: 10000PCS/Month
  • Trademark: SZ NetCom
  • Origin: China

Optical Node

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Packing: By standard export carton
  • Standard: 340x220x140 mm
  • Production Capacity: 200pcs
  • Trademark: ADK
  • Origin: China
  • Ningbo Hi-Tech ADK Network Technologies Co., ...
  • Zhejiang, China
  • Contact Supplier

Dual Fiber Bi-Direction, Without CWDM

Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Packing: 1PCS/Box
  • Standard: 130× 106× 33
  • Production Capacity: 10000sets/Month
  • Trademark: SZ Netcom
  • Origin: China
  • HS Code: 8517691090

CATV Receiver (OR5300)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Packing: By standard export carton
  • Standard: 325x210x135mm
  • Production Capacity: 200pcs
  • Trademark: ADK
  • Origin: China
  • Ningbo Hi-Tech ADK Network Technologies Co., ...
  • Zhejiang, China
  • Contact Supplier

1550nm External Modulation CATV Optical Transmitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Packing: 1PC/Box
  • Production Capacity: 10000PCS/Month
  • Trademark: SZ NetCom
  • Origin: China

CATV Amplifier (APF2000)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Packing: By standard export carton
  • Standard: 178x100x55 mm
  • Production Capacity: 500pcs/month
  • Trademark: ADK
  • Origin: China
  • Ningbo Hi-Tech ADK Network Technologies Co., ...
  • Zhejiang, China
  • Contact Supplier

Economic FTTH Mini Optical Receiver for Gpon/Epon Network Support 0~-15dBm ...

FOB Price: US $7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: FTTH Optical Receiver / Optical Node
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: FTTH-CATV-Mini-Optical-Receiver-with 0-15dBm--Fwr-
  • Working Wavelength: 1300 ~ 1600nm
  • Range of Receive Optical Power: -2 ~ -15dBm

FTTH Communication and Telecom Drop Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $0.05 - $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

LSZH FTTH Optical Drop Cable with Non-Metal Strength Member

FOB Price: US $0.11 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100-200n
  • Core: 1
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC

CATV Optical Node/FTTH Optical Receiver Mini Receiver

FOB Price: $10 - $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: CATV Cable Television Equipment
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Receiving Wavelength: 1540 - 1560nm
  • Receiving Optical Power: -10-+2 dBm Analog TV, -18-+2 dBm Digital TV
  • AGC Control Range: -8 - +2dBm
  • Frequency Range: 47 - 862MHz / 1GHz

CATV FTTH Mini Optical Receiver (WR1075MB)

FOB Price: US $14 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Receive Optical Power: -10 ~ +2dBm
  • Return Loss: > 45dB
  • C/N: ≥ 42dB
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 395
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.