Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Ftth Patch Cord 2017 Product List
Total 6,065 products from about 209

 Ftth Patch Cord manufacturers & suppliers

FTTH G657A GJYXFCH GJXFH Fiber Optic Drop Cable Patch Cord

FOB Price: $1 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc or FC
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: HNK or OEM
  • Sheath Material: PE, LSZH, PVC

SC/PC FTTH Drop Cable Outdoor Optical Fiber Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Patch Cord LC-SC Multimode Duplex for FTTH

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid
  • Wire Core Material: Bare Copper Wire

Fiber Optical Armored Patch Cord Fiber Optic Patch Cord for FTTH

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Cable
  • Wiring Devices: Patch Cord
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton with Pallet
  • Standard: SC LC FC

FTTH LC-LC 2.0mm G652D Duplex Fiber Optical Patch Cord/Jumper

FOB Price: $1.8 - $1.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC/Upc-LC/Upc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

FTTH Cable Patch Cord Sc-Sc 1-100meter Available

FOB Price: $0.75 - $0.8 / piece
Min. Order: 1000 piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Optical Cable Fiber Optic Patch Cord (CATV Cable FTTH Cable)

FOB Price: $0.75 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wired
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO
  • Cable: 1 Fiber/2 Fiber/...Ribbon
  • Connector: Sc/FC/LC
  • Fiber Type: G657b/SMF-28e
  • Usage: Laptop, Telephone, Mobile phone, Computer, Workstation, Server

Simplex Single Mode Patch Cord FTTH with Diameter 0.9mm 2mm 3mm

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Fiber Optics
  • Connection Structure: Patch Cord
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
  • Core: Multicore

Cable De 2 Fo Corning Fibra GJFJBV FTTH Riser Cable PARA Patch Cord

FOB Price: $0.02 - $0.15 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Core: Double Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM

Single Mode 1 Core FTTH Patch Cord SC/PC

FOB Price: US $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FTTH 3.0mm OM3 LC Uniboot Fiber Optical Aqua Rised PVC Patch Cord

FOB Price: $3.5 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

4 Core FTTH Cable Patch Cord Sc-Sc

FOB Price: $0.75 - $0.8 / piece
Min. Order: 1000 piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Single Modle Multi Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord (CATV FTTH)

FOB Price: $0.75 - $0.95 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Cable: 1 Fiber/2 Fiber/...Ribbon
  • Connector: Sc/FC/LC

Low Insertion FTTH Drop Cable Sc/APC Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/E2000
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Supply Single Mode FTTH Patch Cord Fiber Optic Drop Cable Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-FC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

SC/PC FTTH Drop Cable Outdoor Optical Fiber Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FTTH Drop Cable Patch Cord

FOB Price: $3 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Single Sc-Sc FTTH Cable Fiber Patch Cord 25m-1000m Available

FOB Price: $0.75 - $0.8 / piece
Min. Order: 1000 piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FTTH CATV Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord

FOB Price: $1.65 - $1.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Jacket Type: PVC
  • Connector Type: FC/APC
  • Fiber Type: G652D

G657A FTTH Drop Cable Optical Fiber Patch Cord

FOB Price: $1.2 - $2 / Meter
Min. Order: 10 Meters
  • Type: Fiber Optic Isolator
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Drop Cable Patch Cord
  • Fiber Type: Sm G.657A
  • Brand or Logo: Customized
  • Fiber Length: 30m,50m,100m or Customized

FTTH Outdoor Pre-Terminated Patch Cable Fiber Optical Drop Cable Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $0.05 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-FC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

1 Core FTTH Patch Cord Drop Cable Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: FTTH Patch Cord
  • Connection Structure: FTTH Patch Cord
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

FTTH 3m MPO/MTP-MPO/MTP Fiber Optic LSZH Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $1.28 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

St FTTH Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: $1 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: ST-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Gpon FTTH Sm Sc Upc Loop Back Pigtail/ Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Fiber Optic Patch Cord FTTH

FOB Price: $1 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: ST-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

100/200/300meter FTTH Cable Patch Cord Sc/Upc-Sc/Upc

FOB Price: $0.75 - $0.8 / piece
Min. Order: 1000 piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Anti-Rats FTTH LC Armoured Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: $1 - $9.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Simplex Multi Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord (OM1 CATV FTTH)

FOB Price: $0.75 - $0.97 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Wired
  • Connection Structure: FC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS

Fiber Optic FTTH Sc/APC Flat Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Wiring Devices: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Model Number: Sc/APC
  • Fibertype: Singlemode
  • Return Loss: >45dB
  • Insertion Loss: <0.3dB
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 203
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.