Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Fused Fiber Splitter 2017 Product List
Total 809 products from about 24

 Fused Fiber Splitter manufacturers & suppliers

1*2 Sm Fused Bare Fiber Splitter Mini Size OEM Type

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber: Om1/Om2/Om3
  • Packing: Carton

Foc Series Optical Fiber Fused-Tapered Splitter with Sc/APC Connector

FOB Price: $10 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Mini Module
  • Packing: Standard
  • Standard: CE, RoHS, REACH
  • Production Capacity: 1000000
  • Trademark: OEM
  • Origin: China

Sm Fiber Fused Optic Splitter, Passive Optical PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Splitter Type: 1X2 1X4 1X8 1X16 1X32 1X64
  • Return Loss: >50dB

1xn Armored Optical Fiber Fused Splitter (CATV Splitter)

FOB Price: $13.45 - $15.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Jacket: Armored
  • Connector: FC/APC

1X2 Fused Fiber Optical FTTH Splitter (16IN1, 19" rack)

FOB Price: $128 - $133 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Coupling Ratio: 20:80
  • Package: 485X43.5X230 1u 19' Rack

1X2 Fiber Optic Fused CATV Splitter for Media Converter

FOB Price: $3.52 - $7.32 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1*2
  • Connector: Sc Upc Connector

1X2 Multi Mode Fiber Optic Fused Splitter (Data Room, Monitor)

FOB Price: $12.87 - $14.69 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Pigtail Diameter: 0.9mm
  • Ports: 1X2

1X9 Fiber Optic CATV Splitter Fused Splitter with Lu-SA Connector

FOB Price: $7.55 - $8.85 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1*9
  • Fiber Type: SMF-28e

1X2 Splitter Fiber Optical Fused Splitter with FC Optical Connector

FOB Price: $5.12 - $6.36 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1*2, 1*4, 1*8, 1*32, 1*64, 2*2, 2*8 etc.
  • Wavelength: 1310 & 1550

1X4 Fiber Optic CATV Splitter Fused Splitter of 19rack

FOB Price: $7.55 - $8.85 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

LC 1X4 Fused Optical Fiber Splitter

FOB Price: $8 - $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X4
  • Wavelength: 1310/1490/1550nm

Single Mode Fiber Coupler Connector 980nm Fused Splitter 1X2

FOB Price: $4 - $6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X2 Ways
  • Wavelength: 1550+/-40nm

1*2 Fused Biconic Taper Single Mode Single (FBT) Splitter

FOB Price: $0.65 - $0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Fiber Type: G652D, G657A
  • Boot Color: Blue, Green, Beige, Aqua, Black, White, Red
  • Pigtail Length: 1m or Other Length
  • Boot Type: Smooth, Slotted

Fused Biconic Taper (FBT) Splitter for 1*2

FOB Price: $10 - $13 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packaging: Steel Tube, ABS Box
  • Tube Type: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm

1X6 Fiber Optic CATV Splitter Fused Splitter with SA Connector

FOB Price: $7.55 - $8.85 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

1*2 Fused Biconic Taper (FBT) Splitter

FOB Price: $10 - $13 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packaging: Steel Tube, ABS Box
  • Tube Type: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm

1X2 1550nm Single Mode Fiber Coupling FC/Upc Connector Fused Splitter

FOB Price: $4 - $6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X2 Ways
  • Wavelength: 1550+/-40nm

Multimode Fused Biconic Taper (FBT) Splitter

FOB Price: $12 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packaging: Steel Tube, ABS Box
  • Tube Type: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm

1X4 Fiber Optic CATV Splitter Fused Splitter with SA Connector

FOB Price: $7.55 - $8.85 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1*4
  • Fiber Type: SMF-28e

Low Insertion Loss Single Mode Fiber Couple Fused Splitter 1X2

FOB Price: $4 - $6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X2 Ways
  • Wavelength: 1550+/-40nm

2X2 Fiber Optic Fused CATV Splitter with Fu Connector

FOB Price: $7.35 - $8.55 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data, Voice, Vidio
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

1X3 Fbt Fused 1550nm Fiber Optical Splitter for CATV EDFA

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X3
  • Wavelength: 1550+/-40nm

2X2 Fiber Optic Fused CATV Splitter with Su Connector

FOB Price: $7.35 - $8.55 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data, Voice, Vidio
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Om1 62.5/125 mm Fused Fiber Optical Splitter 1310nm

FOB Price: $10 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 2 Way (1X2)
  • Wavelength: 1300+/-20nm

1X2 Fiber Fused Splitter for CATV/FTTH with Lu Connector

FOB Price: $5.12 - $6.36 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1*2
  • Wavelength: 1310 & 1550

980/1064nm Fused Fiber Optic Wdm Coupler Splitter for CATV EDFA

FOB Price: $10 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Pigtail Diameter: 0.9mm
  • Isolation: 15dB

2X2 50/125 mm Fused Coupler, Fbt Fiber Optic Splitter

FOB Price: $10 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 2X2
  • Wavelength: 1300+/-20nm

1X4 Fiber Optical Splitter (Fused splitter CATV Splitter)

FOB Price: $5.12 - $6.36 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1*2, 1*4, 1*8, 1*32, 1*64, 2*2, 2*8 etc.
  • Wavelength: 1310 & 1550

Fused Fiber Optical Coupler Module, 1X2 Splitter

FOB Price: $10 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1310nm 1550nm
  • Fiber Type: Singlemode

1X4 FC 1550nm Module Box Fiber Optic Fused Splitter

FOB Price: $14.48 - $14.62 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X4
  • Wavelength: 1550nm
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 27
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.