Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Gepon Products Factory 2017 Product List
Total 1,379 products from about 45

 Gepon Products Factory

manufacturers & suppliers

Gepon ONU Router Optical Network Unit Fiber Optical Fiber

FOB Price: US $38 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Network Unit
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Size: 32 * 22 * 9 Cm
  • Packing: Generic Packaging or OEM

1000m Port Gepon ONU / Optical Modem / Fiber Optics Terminal for Huawei, Fiberhome, Zte ...

FOB Price: $1 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Network Unit / ONU
  • Wiring Devices: Olt
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, TUV
  • Pon Ports: 1
  • Ethernet: 1 X 10/100/1000m Port
  • Item: 1ge Epon ONU for Fiber Optic Network Router Wpx on

CATV Pon EDFA for Gepon CATV Application (FWAP-1550H-32XN)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: 32 Outports Fiber Optical Amplifier CATV / Olt Pon
  • CATV Operation Wavelength: 1530 ~ 1565nm
  • Olt Pass Wavelength: 1310/1490nm

FTTH, FTTX Network Equipment Unit Gepon ONU Epon Optical Network Unit Optic Connector

FOB Price: US $23 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Network Unit
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Size: 12*12*3 Cm
  • Packing: Generic Packaging or OEM

WiFi Gigabit Gepon Epon ONU FTTH Optical Network Unit

FOB Price: US $38 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Network Unit
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Size: 32 * 22 * 9 Cm
  • Packing: Generic Packaging or OEM

FTTH Wdm Optical Receiver Compatible with Huawei/Zte ONU in Gepon CATV Application ...

FOB Price: US $18 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: FTTH Optical Receiver / Optical Node
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: Fullwell FTTH Triple-Play-Network-Wdm Optical Rece
  • Working Wavelength: 1550/1490/1310nm
  • Range of Receive Optical Power: -2 ~ -15dBm

Gepon Epon FTTH Olt Equipments for CATV IPTV Broadband Business

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Gepon Olt
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Size: 322.1mm (L) * 482.60mm (W) * 44.7mm (H)
  • Weight: 5.5 Kg

China Manufacture Outdoor 4 Port FTTH Gepon Olt with EDFA

FOB Price: $398 - $798 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optial Line Terminal
  • Condition: New
  • Uplink Port Qty: 4
  • Uplink Port SFP: 4ge Optical Interface
  • Pon Port Qty: 4
  • Pon Port Physical Interface: SFP Slots

64 Ports Gepon CATV Wdm EDFA Combiner for Triple Play Network

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: 64 Ports Gepon CATV Wdm EDFA Combiner for Triple P
  • CATV Operation Wavelength: 1530 ~ 1565nm
  • Olt Pass Wavelength: 1310/1490nm

Gepon ONU Epon ONU WiFi Router LAN VoIP Network Equipment

FOB Price: US $44 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Network Unit
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Size: 32 * 22 * 9 Cm
  • Packing: Generic Packaging or OEM

Most Competitive Price FTTH 1ge Gepon ONU for Huawei, Zte Olt

FOB Price: $9.2 - $9.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optical Network Unit
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Optical Network Terminals
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, TUV
  • Condition: New
  • ONU Type: FTTH Gepon ONU
  • Standard: IEEE 802.3-2005

Gepon ONU with 4*Fe + CATV + WiFi

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Gepon ONU with 4*Fe + CATV + WiFi
  • CATV Wavelength: 1540~1565nm
  • ONU Wavelength: 1310,1490

Gepon FTTH Optical Unit Epon ONU

FOB Price: US $24 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Network Unit
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Size: 12*10*3 Cm
  • Packing: Generic Packaging or OEM

Olt Device 2 Pon Port Gepon Olt for ISP

Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optical Network Unit
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Optical Network Terminals
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, TUV
  • Condition: New
  • ONU Type: Gepon Olt
  • Uplink Port: 2 Uplink Ports

Huawei Certified, FTTH EDFA for Gpon/Epon/Gepon Network Distribution (FWAP-1550H-32XN)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Huawei Certified EDFA for Gpon/Epon/Gepon
  • CATV Operation Wavelength: 1530 ~ 1565nm
  • Olt Pass Wavelength: 1310/1490nm

1ge Gepon/Epon ONU FTTH Optic Fiber

FOB Price: US $19 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Net Weight: 0.2 Kgs
  • Gross Weight: 0.35 Kgs

Epon Gepon Olt Ont/ONU Optical Network Unit, Fiber Optical Network Terminal

FOB Price: $1 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Network Unit / ONU
  • Wiring Devices: Olt
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, TUV
  • Condition: New
  • ONU Type: Epon ONU
  • Uplink: 1310nm

1u 19" 4ge Uplink Ports 4 Downlink Pon Ports 1490nmtx/1310nmrx Sc Single Fiber Gepon IEEE ...

FOB Price: US $1250 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Olt
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Brand: Softel
  • Module Number: Olt-4pon
  • Uplink: 4 Ge Port
  • Downlink: 4 Pon Port

1X2 Optical Fiber FTTH CATV Splitter (GPON, GePON)

FOB Price: $3.35 - $5.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Pigtail Diameter: 0.9mm
  • Ports: 1X2

Gepon-ONU SFP Module

FOB Price: US $38 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Gepon Olt Chassis/16 Pon Integration Chassis Olt-FTTH Solution

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Slot: 6
  • Module: 4 Hot Plugging Module
  • Pon Transmission Distance: Reach 20 Km
  • Pon Interface: Max 16 SFP Pon
  • Weight: 15kg
  • Working Temperature: 0-40 C

Pon Module Suitable for Gepon Olt

FOB Price: $30 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Gigabit Ethernet
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Gepon 64 Port CATV EDFA with Wdm FTTX

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: 64 Ports Gepon CATV Wdm EDFA Combiner for Triple P
  • CATV Operation Wavelength: 1530 ~ 1565nm
  • Olt Pass Wavelength: 1310/1490nm

ONU Gepon 1X16 PLC Splitter Fiber Optic Junction Terminal Box (FDB-016G)

FOB Price: US $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Terminal Box Size: 306mm X 240mm X 106mm
  • PLC Splitter Box Weight: 1.90kg
  • Splitter Box Max Ratio: 1:16
  • Terminal Box Material: PC/ABS
  • Installation Method: Wall-Mounted or Pole Mount.
  • Max Capacity(F): 16

High Energy 1 Fast Ports Gepon ONU

FOB Price: US $38.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Network Unit
  • Wiring Devices: Olt
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, TUV
  • Condition: New
  • Adapter: 100V ~ 240V; 50/60Hz
  • Uplink: 1310nm

Softel 1u 19" 4ge Uplink and 4 Downlink Pon Ports Sc Single Fiber Gepon Olt, 4 1.25gbps ...

FOB Price: US $1255 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Olt
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Brand: Softel
  • Module Number: Olt-4pon
  • Uplink: 4 Ge Port
  • Downlink: 4 Pon Port

Armored FC/APC Fiber Optic Pigtail Cable for ONU Gepon

FOB Price: $1 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Connectors
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO
  • Fiber Type: G652D
  • Connector Type: FC/APC
  • Cable: 1 Fiber
  • Jacket Type: Armored

FTTH 4 Port Gepon ONU with WiFi CATV Triple Play

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Internet and CATV
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Rate: Uplink: 1.25gbps, Downlink: 1.25gbps
  • Interface: 4 Ethernet LAN Port, 2 Optical Port, 1 RF out

Simple Type Gepon Modem Epon ONU with 4 Port

FOB Price: $25 - $38 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, ISO, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Quality Certification: ISO 9001, SGS, Ce, etc
  • Description: Fiber Optic Epon ONU
  • Wavelength: 1550 +/- 10nm
  • Optical Return Loss: >45dB

Hot Sale Network Gepon Oun 4 Fe with CATV

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Gepon ONU with 4*Fe + CATV + WiFi
  • CATV Wavelength: 1540~1565nm
  • ONU Wavelength: 1310, 1490
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 46