Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Gigabit Ethernet 2017 Product List
Total 8,219 products from about 684

 Gigabit Ethernet manufacturers & suppliers

6 Port Passive Gigabit Power Over Ethernet Poe Injector Panel

FOB Price: US $22 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Midspan

4 RJ45+2 SFP Slots Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Switch (TBC-MC3714E-D20-LC)

Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Network Optical
  • Brand Name: Tincam
  • Model Number: Tbc-Mc3714e-D20-LC
  • Copper Interface: Rj-45 Port (Auto-Mdi / Mdi-X) Tw
  • Ports: 1 X 10/100base-T Port, 1 X 100base-Sx / Lx P
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Shen Zhen Tian Bo Communication Equipment Co., ...
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

4 RJ45+2 SFP Slots Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Switch Tbc-Mc3714e

FOB Price: US $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Network Optical
  • Brand Name: Tincam
  • Model Number: Tbc-Mcmc3714e
  • Copper Interface: Rj-45 Port (Auto-Mdi / Mdi-X) Tw
  • Ports: 1 X 10/100base-T Port, 1 X 100base-Sx / Lx P
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Shen Zhen Tian Bo Communication Equipment Co., ...
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

24 Port Web-Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Network Optical
  • Size: 438mm*44mm*210mm
  • Weight: 2.7kg
  • Packing: Neutral & Standard Packing; Custom Packaging
  • Standard: CE, ROHS, ISO9001
  • Trademark: Maiwe

8 Port Gigabit Web-Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch (MIGE7208-2GP01-P2)

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Network Optical
  • Size: 144mm*72mm*110m
  • Weight: 0.8kg
  • Packing: Neutral & Standard Packing; Custom Packaging
  • Standard: CE, ROHS, ISO9001
  • Trademark: Maiwe

1000Mbps RJ45 Gigabit Poe Outdoor Lightning Protector

FOB Price: $20 - $35 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Laptop
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC,National Type Test
  • Condition: New

8 Port Poe Gigabit Ethernet Network Switch 802.3af

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Ports: ≦8
  • Power Supply: External 120W Poe Power Supply
  • Standard: IEEE802.3af

Firstmile Gigabit Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch Pts 740/746

FOB Price: $448 - $518 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Ethernet Industrial Switch
  • Certification: CE, FC, Ce, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Warranty Period: 5 Years
  • Advantage 1: 4 1000m Fiber Ports with Optional SFP Module
  • Advantage 2: 2 100Mbps Fiber Optic Ports

WiFi Gigabit Gepon Epon ONU FTTH Optical Network Unit

FOB Price: US $38 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Network Unit
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Size: 32 * 22 * 9 Cm
  • Packing: Generic Packaging or OEM

Aluminum Alloy Ethernet Network Gigabit 1000m RJ45 Surge Protector

FOB Price: $9.5 - $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Signal Type Arrester
  • Structure: Protective Gap
  • Installation: Tandem Arrester
  • Application: AC/DC System
  • Size: Small
  • Operation Voltage: Low Voltage

High Flexible Gigabit Cable for Drag Chain

FOB Price: US $6.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Computer
  • Interface Type: RJ45
  • Material: Copper
  • Pin: 8Pin
  • Feature: High Flexible
  • Power Cable Type: No

8/16/24 Port Poe Switch Full Gigabit 10/100/1000Mbps with 2SFP Uplink

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Ports: 24
  • Power Pin Assignment: Mode a 1/2(+), 3/6(-)
  • Poe Distance: up to 100m

New Cisco 48 Port Poe Gigabit Ethernet Network Switch (WS-C3850-48F-S)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Ports: ≧48
  • Products Status: Stock
  • Function: Lacp, Qos, Snmp, Stackable, Vlan Support

LAN Cable/Gigabit Ethernet Cable for UTP

FOB Price: $15 - $50 / Box
Min. Order: 200 Boxes
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Networking
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat5e
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

IPTV Ott TV Box with Amlogic S905 Chip Gigabit Ethernet

FOB Price: $55 - $56 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: TV Front-end Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, HDMI
  • Condition: New
  • Chipest: Amlogic S905 Quad Core 64bit Cortex-A53 up to 2.0g
  • GPU: Octa-Core Mali450MP GPU @ 750MHz

Saicom(SC-350604M) Gigabit Intelligent Optical IP Switch-Single-mode 1310/1550nm

FOB Price: $67 - $111.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: optical fiber switch
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Electric Port: 6(10/100m RJ45)
  • Fiber Optical Port: 4(2*1000M/2*100M) SFP Slots
  • Distance: 25km ( 40/60/80/100/120 Optinal)

Gigabit Ethernet Passive Optical Access Terminal Gpon ONU

FOB Price: $55 - $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Network Unit
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, TUV
  • WiFi: 802.11 B/G/N
  • Ports: 2 FXS Voice Interface
  • Adapter: 100V ~ 240V; 50/60Hz

USB 3.1 Type C to RJ45 Gigabit Ethernet LAN Network Adapter

FOB Price: $1 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: LAN Cable, Coaxial Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: TYPE C
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

8 Ports Full Gigabit Poe Power Network Switch (POE0710-3)

FOB Price: $35 - $36 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Poe Standard: IEEE802.3af
  • Poe Ports: 8 Poe Ports
  • Application: Poe Camera
  • Poe Power Output: DC52V 2. 5A AC 110~220V 50/60Hz
  • Dimension: 225mm*105mm*32 mm
  • Packing: Gift Box

Gigabit Ethernet Through Hole Slip Ring Without Interference

FOB Price: $70 - $90 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Electric Slip Ring
  • Certification: ISO9001, RoHS, SGS, CE, FCC,
  • Operating Speed: 1000rpm
  • Circuit: Gigabit Ethernet + Signal / Power
  • Contacting Material: Gold to Gold
  • Temperature: -40°c~+80°c

8 Port Fiber Optic Network Switch Gigabit Ethernet Poe Switch

FOB Price: $10 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Poe Output: 15.4W or 30W
  • Poe Ports: 8 Port

Indoor/Outdoor Network Gigabit Ethernet 23AWG 4p UTP LAN CAT6 Cable

FOB Price: $25 - $55 / Box
Min. Order: 100 Boxes
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

K&S Aluminum USB-C PRO Hub Adapter for MacBook, USB 3.1 Gen1 10GB, 4k HDMI, Pass-Through ...

FOB Price: $20.8 - $26.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Usage: Switching, Game Player, Digital Camera, Display
  • Output Type: Data
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, Ce, FCC
  • Color: Rose-Red, China-Red, Golden, Slivery, Gray
  • Type: OEM
  • Connection: Plug In

100Mbps Fiber Optical SC Type Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter

FOB Price: $11 - $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Square
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

100BASE-FX SGMII SFP for Gigabit Ethernet ports, 1310 nm wavelength, 2 km over MMF ...

FOB Price: $1 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Simplex LC
  • Date Rate: 100 Mbps

Gigabit Ethernet Router Mini Motherboard with I3-2410m CPU

FOB Price: $203 - $205 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Integrated Graphics: Integrated Graphics
  • Main Chipset: Intel
  • Maximum Memory Capacity: 8G
  • Memory: DDR3
  • SATA Interface: SATA2.0
  • Printed Circuit Board: Six Layer

Connector RJ45 CAT6 Gigabit/Cable Cat 6/ Wire Cable/ Telecommunication Cable Factor

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Usage: Computer, Mobile phone
  • Type: CAT6 RJ45
  • Support Network: 3G
  • Information content: Short Message
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

6*USB RS232/422/485 Intel 1037u 1.8GHz Dual-Core CPU Embeded Min PC Embeded Industrial ...

FOB Price: US $327 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application Field: Industrial Control
  • Processor Type: Intel
  • Stratification: HardWare Layer
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, FCC
  • Type: Embedded Systems
  • Serial Port: 10 * COM Port

Cat7 Shielded SSTP 10 Gigabit Ethernet Network Patch Cord 10FT

FOB Price: $9 - $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 7
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Cheapest RJ45 Cat6e Six-Speed Gigabit Ethernet LAN Network Cable

FOB Price: $0.5 - $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, RF Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 274
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.