Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Gigabit Ethernet Products Price 2017 Product List
Total 7,504 products from about 625

 Gigabit Ethernet Products Price

manufacturers & suppliers

6 Port Passive Gigabit Power Over Ethernet Poe Injector Panel

FOB Price: US $22 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Midspan

Fiber Optical MPO/MTP Products U-Senda

FOB Price: $22 - $25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: 2 to 24 Cores
  • Connection Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Material Shape: Ribbon Cable, Mini Round Cable
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Fiber Optical MPO/MTP Series Products

FOB Price: $38 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-MPO
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

4 RJ45+2 SFP Slots Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Switch (TBC-MC3714E-D20-LC)

Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Network Optical
  • Brand Name: Tincam
  • Model Number: Tbc-Mc3714e-D20-LC
  • Copper Interface: Rj-45 Port (Auto-Mdi / Mdi-X) Tw
  • Ports: 1 X 10/100base-T Port, 1 X 100base-Sx / Lx P
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Shen Zhen Tian Bo Communication Equipment Co., ...
  • Guangdong
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

4 RJ45+2 SFP Slots Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Switch Tbc-Mc3714e

FOB Price: US $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Network Optical
  • Brand Name: Tincam
  • Model Number: Tbc-Mcmc3714e
  • Copper Interface: Rj-45 Port (Auto-Mdi / Mdi-X) Tw
  • Ports: 1 X 10/100base-T Port, 1 X 100base-Sx / Lx P
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Shen Zhen Tian Bo Communication Equipment Co., ...
  • Guangdong
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

Switch for Wireless Products

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Ports: 8-24
  • Transmission Rate: 1000Mbps
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Packing: by Cartons
  • Standard: 50cm*30cm*5cm

Gigabit Ethernet Switches Best Prices from Saicom SCM-G8SS12

FOB Price: $71.6 - $78.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Ports: 9
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Type: Optical Switch
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Electric Port: 8 (10/100/1000m RJ45)
  • Fiber Optical Port: 1 (1*9 /Sc) Single Fiber

8 Port Poe Gigabit Ethernet Network Switch 802.3af

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Ports: ≦8
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Power Supply: External 120W Poe Power Supply
  • Standard: IEEE802.3af

Aluminum Alloy Ethernet Network Gigabit 1000m RJ45 Surge Protector

FOB Price: $9.5 - $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Brand: Dikai
  • Certification: ROHS, ISO9001, CCC, Ce
  • Material: ZnO
  • Shape: Cuboid
  • Operation Voltage: Low Voltage
  • Size: Small

Firstmile Gigabit Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch Pts 740/746

FOB Price: $448 - $518 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Ethernet Industrial Switch
  • Certification: CE, FC, Ce, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Warranty Period: 5 Years
  • Advantage 1: 4 1000m Fiber Ports with Optional SFP Module
  • Advantage 2: 2 100Mbps Fiber Optic Ports

4*Gigabit Ethernet Ports Firewall Motherboard Quad-Core High Performance Motherboard

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Integrated Graphics: Integrated Graphics
  • Main Chipset: Intel
  • Maximum Memory Capacity: 8G
  • Structure: Mini-ITX
  • Memory: DDR3
  • SATA Interface: SATA2.0

IPTV Ott TV Box with Amlogic S905 Chip Gigabit Ethernet

FOB Price: $55 - $56 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: TV Front-end Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, HDMI
  • Condition: New
  • Chipest: Amlogic S905 Quad Core 64bit Cortex-A53 up to 2.0g
  • GPU: Octa-Core Mali450MP GPU @ 750MHz

LAN Cable/Gigabit Ethernet Cable for UTP

FOB Price: $15 - $50 / Box
Min. Order: 200 Boxes
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Networking
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat5e
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

RJ45 Ethernet 1000Mbps SPD Outdoor Gigabit Poe Surge Protector

FOB Price: $18 - $35 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Brand: Opplei
  • Certification: ROHS, ISO9001, FCC,National Type Test
  • Material: ZnO
  • Shape: Cuboid
  • Operation Voltage: Low Voltage
  • Size: Small

Media Convertor from 10 Ports Gigabit Ethernet Switch

FOB Price: $67 - $126 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Ports: 9
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Type: Optical Switch
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Electric Port: 8*10/100M+1*1000M RJ45 ports
  • Fiber Optical Port: 1*1000M SFP slot

USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet LAN Adapter

FOB Price: $5.5 - $7.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Field: Server
  • Type of Network: Gigabit Ethernet
  • Frequency Range: Dual Frequency
  • Motherboard Integrated: Separate Network Card
  • Connecting Medium: Twisted Pair Card
  • Application: Desktop, Laptop, Server

SFP Slots 10m/100m Gigabit Ethernet SFP Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: $10 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector Type: St,Sc,FC
  • Distance: 20km~120km

Gigabit Ethernet Passive Optical Access Terminal Gpon ONU

FOB Price: $55 - $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Network Unit
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, TUV
  • WiFi: 802.11 B/G/N
  • Ports: 2 FXS Voice Interface
  • Adapter: 100V ~ 240V; 50/60Hz

24 Port Enhanced Full Gigabit Industrial Ethernet Switch (SW24G)

FOB Price: $72 - $73 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Ports: 24
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Type: Optical Switch
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Power: AC110-265V 50/60Hz
  • Exchange Capacity: 52g

10/100/1000m Gigabit Ethernet Manageable Media Converter (MC0101FM)

FOB Price: $75 - $90 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Medium: Multi Mode,UTP Cable
  • Transmission Distance: up to 550m

100Mbps Fiber Optical SC Type Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter

FOB Price: $11 - $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Square
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

USB 3.1 Type C to RJ45 Gigabit Ethernet LAN Network Adapter

FOB Price: $1 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: LAN Cable, Coaxial Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: TYPE C
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

6*USB RS232/422/485 Intel 1037u 1.8GHz Dual-Core CPU Embeded Min PC Embeded Industrial ...

FOB Price: US $327 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application Field: Industrial Control
  • Processor Type: Intel
  • Stratification: HardWare Layer
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, FCC
  • Type: Embedded Systems
  • Serial Port: 10 * COM Port

Qotom-Q190g4u Quad Core Mini Computer with 4 Gigabit Ethernet LAN Ports Support Pfsense as ...

FOB Price: $112 - $123 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • CPU: Intel Celeron
  • GPU: Intel
  • Memory Type: DDR3
  • Use: Commercial
  • CPU Frequency: 2.0-2.5GHz
  • Brand Name: Qotom

Chima Managed Layer 3 Gigabit Ethernet Switch

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Ethernet Switch, Wired
  • Network Site: Border Router
  • Transfer Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Firewall: Firewall
  • Application: Enterprise, SOHO
  • Packing: Generic

Gigabit Ethernet Through Hole Slip Ring Without Interference

FOB Price: $70 - $90 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Electric Slip Ring
  • Certification: ISO9001, RoHS, CE, FCC,
  • Operating Speed: 1000rpm
  • Circuit: Gigabit Ethernet + Signal / Power
  • Contacting Material: Gold to Gold
  • Temperature: -40°c~+80°c

SFP Msa Transceiver of Fiber Optic Media Converter for Gigabit Ethernet

Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Condition: New and Used
  • Type: Wireless
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Data Link: 10 Gigabit LAN
  • Max Rate: 1000Mbps/1gbps

Indoor/Outdoor Network Gigabit Ethernet 23AWG 4p UTP LAN CAT6 Cable

FOB Price: $25 - $55 / Box
Min. Order: 100 Boxes
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

USB 3.1 Type C to 10/100/1000 Gigabit Ethernet LAN Network Cable Adapter

FOB Price: US $8.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 300 Pieces
  • Usage: Laptop, Switching
  • Output Type: AC or DC
  • Certification: RoHS, CCC
  • Color: Black
  • Type: OEM
  • Internal Structure: On-Off Type

K&S Aluminum USB-C PRO Hub Adapter for MacBook, USB 3.1 Gen1 10GB, 4k HDMI, Pass-Through ...

FOB Price: $20.8 - $26.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Usage: Switching, Game Player, Digital Camera, Display
  • Output Type: Data
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, Ce, FCC
  • Color: Rose-Red, China-Red, Golden, Slivery, Gray
  • Type: OEM
  • Connection: Plug In
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 251
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.