Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Gigabit Fiber Media Converter 2017 Product List
Total 1,380 products from about 41

 Gigabit Fiber Media Converter manufacturers & suppliers

60mm Mini Fast Gigabit Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: $5 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: Mini Fiber Media Converter
  • Working Rate: 10/100m

Dual Sc 10/100/1000m Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: $15 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Ethernet Port: Two RJ45 Port

Gigabit Poe Fiber Media Converter with Sc/FC/St Fiber Port (DS0201G)

FOB Price: $130 - $148 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wired
  • Network Site: Intermediate Node Routers
  • Transfer Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Firewall: Without Firewall
  • Ports: 1RJ45 and 1 St Fiber Ports
  • Port Structure: Not Modular

Gigabit SFP Fiber Media Converter with 1.25g SFP Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: $10 - $35 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: Sm
  • Fiber Channel: Single Fiber or Dual Fiber

4 Gigabit Managed Fiber Media Converter Onaccess 2004

FOB Price: $170 - $185 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Power Supply: 5VDC
  • Power Consumption: <4W

100Mbps Fiber Optical SC Type Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter

FOB Price: $11 - $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Square
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

1x 10/100/1000Base-T RJ45 to 1x 1000Base-X SC/FC/ST, Dual Fiber, 850nm 550m, Unmanaged ...

FOB Price: $15 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Converter Type: Stand-alone Unmanaged
  • Port Type: 1 port RJ45 to 1 port SC/FC/ST

Gigabit Ethernet Switch 10/100/1000m Fiber Optic Switch/Media Converter

FOB Price: US $8.88 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Keyword: 10/100/1000m Fiber Optic Switch/Media Converter
  • Data Rates: 10/100/1000 Mbps

Carrier Grade 10 Gigabit Fiber Media Converter Onmetro 8000

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Power Supply: AC90~264V/1.2A Max, 50/60Hz, or DC36~72V/2A
  • Operating Temperature: 0 Degree to 55 Degree

Gigabit Optical Media Converter with 1X9 Dual Fiber Module 20km

FOB Price: $13 - $130 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: 1000m
  • Fiber Port: Dual Fiber Sc

Poe Media Converter with 2 Fixed Fiber and 2 Tx Port Full Gigabit (TS0202G)

FOB Price: $55 - $66.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Ports: ≦8
  • Power Pin Assignment: Mode a 1/2(+), 3/6(-)
  • Port: 8*10/100/1000m Tx

Single Mode Single Fiber Sc20km Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter with 1 RJ45 Port

FOB Price: $14.6 - $15 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Products Name: 100m 1 RJ45+1 Fiber Port Optic Media Converter
  • Date Rate: 10/100m

Unmanaged 1x 10/100/1000Base-T RJ45 to 1x 1000Base-X SC/FC/ST, Dual Fiber, 1310nm 20km, ...

FOB Price: $15 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Converter Type: Stand-alone Unmanaged
  • Port Type: 1 port RJ45 to 1 port SFP

Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter with 1X9 Dual Fiber Module 40km

FOB Price: $13 - $130 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: 1000m
  • Fiber Port: Dual Fiber Sc

4 Gigabit Managed Fiber Optic Media Converter

FOB Price: $170 - $185 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Power Supply: 5VDC
  • Power Consumption: <4W

1X 10/100/1000Base-T RJ45 to 1X 1000Base-X SC/FC/ST, Dual Fiber, 1310nm 40km, Unmanaged ...

FOB Price: $15 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Converter Type: Stand-alone Unmanaged
  • Port Type: 1 port RJ45 to 1 port SC/FC/ST

1 Port Sc + 2 Port RJ45 Gigabit Fiber Switch Media Converter

FOB Price: $21 - $28 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wired
  • Network Site: Intermediate Node Routers
  • Transfer Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Firewall: Without Firewall
  • Ports: 2 SFP Sockets with 4 RJ45 Interface Optional.
  • Port Structure: Modular

2*1.25g to 2.5g SFP Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: US $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Fiber Optical Media Converter
  • Connector: UTP: Rj-45,10/100/1000Mbps
  • Fiber: LC,1000Mbps

Gigabit Managed Fiber Media Converter OnAccess 2003

FOB Price: $130 - $160 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Power Supply: 5VDC
  • Power Consumption: <4W

Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter with One LC/Sc SFP Slot

FOB Price: $10 - $35 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: Sm
  • Fiber Channel: Single Fiber or Dual Fiber

Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter 1X 10/100/1000Base-T RJ45 to 1X 1000Base-X ...

FOB Price: $15 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Converter Type: Stand-alone Unmanaged
  • Port Type: 1 port RJ45 to 1 port SC/FC/ST

SFP Slots 10m/100m Gigabit Ethernet SFP Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: $10 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector Type: St,Sc,FC
  • Distance: 20km~120km

10/100/1000base Gigabit Ethernet Fast Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: $14.5 - $18 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: Converter
  • Connector: Sc/LC

Gigabit Fiber Media Converter 1X9 External Sm 1550nm 60km

FOB Price: $13 - $130 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: 1000m
  • Fiber Port: Dual Fiber Sc

Gigabit Managed Fiber Optic Media Converter

FOB Price: $130 - $160 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE
  • Power Supply: 5VDC
  • Power Consumption: <4W
  • Weight: Remote Unit:400g, Local Card:100g

Single Mode Single Fiber Sc40km 2 RJ45 Ports Gigabit Media Converter

FOB Price: $27.6 - $28 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Products Name: Sm Single Fiber Sc40km 2 RJ45 Media Converter
  • Fiber Mode: Single Mode

Gigabit Managed Fiber Media Converter Onaccess 2004

FOB Price: $170 - $185 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Power Supply: 5VDC
  • Power Consumption: <4W

Gigabit Fiber Ethernet Media Converter with Duplex Sc Interface 40km

FOB Price: $10 - $35 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Fiber Channel: Dual Fiber

10/100/1000m Gigabit Ethernet Switch Fiber Optical Media Converter

FOB Price: US $4.56 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Model No: Df-1000m-Mc
  • Transmission Distance: 550m(mm);10~120km(Sm)

Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Optic Media Converter Onaccess 2004

FOB Price: $170 - $185 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Power Supply: 5VDC
  • Power Consumption: <4W
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 46
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.