Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Gigabit Fiber Optic 2017 Product List
Total 3,821 products from about 152

 Gigabit Fiber Optic manufacturers & suppliers

Ten-Gigabit Indoor Communication Wire Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $0.01 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Single-Mode or Multi-Mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Ten-Gigabit Indoor Wire Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $0.01 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Single-Mode or Multi-Mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Short Distance Ten-Gigabit Communication Wire Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $0.01 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Single-Mode or Multi-Mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

LC-LC Om3 50/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables for Network

FOB Price: $0.5 - $2 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Probe
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

LC Upc to Sc Upc Duplex 2.0mm Om3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

FOB Price: $0.5 - $2 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Probe
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

FTTH Simplex Duplex Singlemode Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

FOB Price: $0.5 - $2 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

FTTH St/Sc Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper Cable

FOB Price: $0.5 - $2 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Factory Price 2m 6.5FT Gigabit LAN RJ45 Computer Network Cable Patch Cord Cat5e CAT6 UTP ...

FOB Price: US $0.024 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Outdoor Indoor Single Mode Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode Fiber or Multimode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic
  • Material Shape: Glass Fiber
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: HNK or OEM

Optical Fiber for MPO Patch Cord

FOB Price: $25 - $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

100G 24 Cores OM3 MTP Male Fiber Optic Trunk Cables

FOB Price: $23 - $30 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MTP-MTP
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

UTP CAT6 Fiber Optic Cable in Stock with Low Price

FOB Price: $84.3 - $86 / Box
Min. Order: 10 Boxes
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: CAT6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: 24AWG Copper

China Supplier Fiber Optic Cable for MPO/MTP Patch Cord

FOB Price: $0.85 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Network Equipment
  • Brand: ODM
  • IEC 61754-7 Compliant: Compact Design, up to 24 Fiber Ribbon
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode, Multimode
  • Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Ferrule Endface: APC/PC

24 Fibers IP67 MPO to IP67 MPO Singlemode Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cable

FOB Price: $9.99 - $190 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

24 Core Indoor Breakout Tight Buffer Fiber Optic Cable (GJBFJV)

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Telecommunication
  • Type: PLC Patch Cable
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM
  • Sheath Material: LSZH
  • Mode: Single Mode

12 Fiber MTP/MPO Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Model Number: MTP/MPO Cable
  • Fiber Type: mm
  • Inserion Loss: <0.6dB
  • Fiber Length: 1m, 2m, 3m, 5m or Customized
  • Wiring Devices: Singlemode or Multimode

FC to FC Om3/Om4 Multimode Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

FOB Price: $2 - $2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Sc-St mm Om2 50/125 Dx 2.0 LSZH Optical Fiber Patch Cable

FOB Price: $1.6 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

SFP-H10GB-ACU12M Compatible SFP+ Fiber Cable 10G Direct Attach Copper Cable

FOB Price: $73 - $78 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: SFP+ to SFP+
  • Date Rate: 10GBase
  • Distance: 12m
  • Device Type: Passive

MPO -MPO Om3 12 Cores Fiber Optic Jumper Cables

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame, Network, Fiber Module
  • Type: MPO Upc, APC, PC
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable MPO/MTP

FOB Price: $18 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode, Multimode
  • Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC/PC
  • Shape: Round
  • Fabrication Process: Welding

Sc-St Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-ST
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Any Length Is Ok: 12 Colors Cable for Choice
  • Boot Colors Can Be Customized: Cable Jacket PVC or Lszh Can Be Chose

100G 24F Array Fiber Optic MPO OM3 Trunk Patch Cable

FOB Price: $30 - $32 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

FTTX MPO - MPO Fiber Optic Ribbon Cable

FOB Price: $38 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-MPO
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

12 MTP/MPO to Sc Sm Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, VDE, CCC
  • Brand: Dys
  • Model Number: 12 MTP/MPO
  • Fiber Type: Sm

Double Layer Armoured 2PE Sheath Fiber Optic Cable GYTA53

FOB Price: US $1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode Fiber or Multimode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic
  • Material Shape: Glass Fiber
  • Core: 2-144 Cores
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001

Indoor Symmetrical Pair Fiber Optic Cable with Copper Conducor

FOB Price: $63.8 - $65.2 / Box
Min. Order: 10 Boxes
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC;PE;LSZH
  • Type: Cat8a
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Single Strands of Pure Copper

2-144c Non-Metallic Fiber Optic Cable (GYFTY)

FOB Price: US $10 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Outer Sheath Color: Black
  • Central Stranding Member: Steel Wire or FRP
  • Installation Style: Aerial

St to St Om2 Multimode Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

FOB Price: $2 - $2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

LC Uniboot Om3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: US $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, FTTH, FTTB, LAN, CATV
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 128
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.