Home Computer Products Network Card Gigabit Fiber Optic Network Card 2017 Product List
Total 371 products from about 23

 Gigabit Fiber Optic Network Card manufacturers & suppliers

375-3354-01 (SG-XPCI1FC-QF4-N) 4GB Fiber Optic Network Card

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wired
  • Bandwidth: 10gbps
  • Interface: PCI Express
  • Transmission Rate: 10gbps
  • Application: Server
  • Connecting Medium: Thick Cable Card

10/100/1000m Card Type Gigabit Network Managed Media Converter

FOB Price: $1 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • External Power: 5V DC 1A
  • Time-Delay: 9.6us

1000Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Server Adapter, Fiber Optic Network Card, Support Long-Range ...

FOB Price: $80 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wired
  • Bandwidth: 100Mbps
  • Interface: PCI Express
  • Transmission Rate: 1000Mbps
  • Application: Server, Workstation
  • Connecting Medium: LC Fiber

USB3.0 Gigabit Fiber Optic Network Adapter Card

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wired
  • Bandwidth: 1000Mbps
  • Interface: USB
  • Transmission Rate: 1000Mbps
  • Application: Desktop
  • Motherboard Integrated: Separate Network Card

Pcie X1 Single Sc Port Gigabit mm Fiber Optic Network LAN Card (Broadcom 5708S Based)

Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Wired
  • Interface: PCI Express
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Application: Desktop
  • Connecting Medium: Thin Cable Card
  • Motherboard Integrated: Separate Network Card

1000Mbps Dual Port Gigabit Ethernet PCI Express X4 Fiber Optic Server Adapter, Server ...

FOB Price: $80 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wired
  • Bandwidth: 1000Mbps
  • Interface: PCI Express
  • Transmission Rate: 1000Mbps
  • Application: Server, Workstation
  • Connecting Medium: LC Fiber

10g Gigabit Ethernet Server Network Card, 10g Pcie X8 Fiber Optic Network LAN Card

FOB Price: $1 - $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wired
  • Bandwidth: 10g
  • Interface: PCI Express
  • Transmission Rate: 10g
  • Application: Server
  • Connecting Medium: LC Fiber

PCI 1000base-Fx SFP Port Fiber Optical Network Card Boot ROM PCI LAN Card (1X LC Intel ...

FOB Price: US $55 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Wired
  • Bandwidth: 1000Mbps
  • Interface: PCI
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Application: Desktop
  • Connecting Medium: Thin Cable Card

Gigabit Ethernet and 16 E1s to Optical Fiber Multiplexer

  • Usage: Laptop, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Telephone
  • Type: Wired, Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM

10 Gigabit SFP+ to XFP Fiber Toptic Converter, 10g Oeo Converter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Network Access Equipment
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • 10g: Card and Standalone Design
  • Packing: Neutral Packing
  • Standard: SGS
  • Production Capacity: 1000PCS/Month
  • Shenzhen Fiberroad Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

Pcie 3.0 X8 Single SFP+ Port 10 Gigabit Server Adapter Mellanox Connectx-3 PRO 10g LAN ...

FOB Price: US $82.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Wired
  • Bandwidth: 10gbps
  • Interface: PCI Express
  • Transmission Rate: 10gbps
  • Application: Desktop
  • Connecting Medium: Fiber Optic

10/100/1000m Card Type Gigabit Managed Media Converter

FOB Price: $10.05 - $58.55 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Model No: Manageable Media Converter
  • Standard: IEEE 802.3z & 802.3ab

Multimode Dual Fiber Industrial Gigabit Media Converter

FOB Price: US $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber
  • Product: Industrial Fiber Media Converter
  • Product Model: Onv1110-Gym
  • Connector Type: 10/100m RJ45 Port
  • Transmission Distance: 20km
  • Optical Network Video Technologies (Shenzhen) ...
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9000, ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

10/100/1000mpbs Gigabit Realtek 8111e Chipset PCI Express Network Card

FOB Price: $1.9 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wired
  • Interface: PCI Express
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Application: Desktop, Server
  • Motherboard Integrated: Separate Network Card
  • Frequency Range: Dual Frequency
  • Weiyalis Science and Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

Rack-Mount Standalone SFP+ to XFP 3r 10g Fiber Media Converter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Network Access Equipment
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • 10g: Card and Standalone Design
  • Packing: Neutral Packing
  • Standard: SGS
  • Production Capacity: 1000PCS/Month
  • Shenzhen Fiberroad Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

10/ 100/ 1000m Fiber Media Converter (OPT-1000-SM-D20)

Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Usage: Laptop, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Telephone
  • Type: Wired, Wireless
  • Support Network: Transceiver
  • Packing: Carton Outside and Foam Inside
  • Standard: 92x68x28mm
  • Production Capacity: 50, 000

Fast Ethernet / Gigabit Ethernet Copper to Fiber Media Converters

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Laptop, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Telephone
  • Type: Wired, Wireless
  • Packing: Standard Packing
  • Production Capacity: 50000PCS/Year
  • Trademark: OPTCORE/OEM
  • Origin: China

Intel 82580 Single Port Optical Fiber Network Card for Server

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wired
  • Bandwidth: 1000Mbps
  • Interface: PCI Express
  • Transmission Rate: 1000Mbps
  • Application: Server
  • Connecting Medium: LC Fiber
  • Beijing Shaoxiang Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Beijing, China
  • ISO 9001, ISO 14001
  • Contact Supplier

10GB Intel 82599 X520 2 SFP Port Pcie Fiber Optic Network Card

FOB Price: US $154 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wired
  • Interface: PCI Express
  • Transmission Rate: 10gbps
  • Application: Desktop, Server
  • Motherboard Integrated: Separate Network Card
  • Frequency Range: Dual Frequency

Gigabit Sm 60km Media Converter (APT-1124S56OC)

  • Usage: Laptop, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Telephone, Network
  • Type: Wired, Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM, Transceiver
  • Packing: 1PCS Per Box ,20 Boxes Per Carton
  • Standard: IEEE802.3ab/z, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3x, IEEE802.1q
  • Production Capacity: 10000PCS Per Month

SFP Module Compatible With Cisco

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Laptop, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Telephone, Optical Transmission Systems
  • Type: Wired, Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM, Module
  • Packing: 10PCS/Box,
  • Standard: Dual fiber
  • Production Capacity: 80000PCS/Month

Managed Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Optic Media Converter, Two 1000m SFP Ports

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Laptop, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Telephone, Network
  • Type: Wired, Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM
  • Production Capacity: 500 Piece/Pieces / Week

Intel X710-Da4 Pcie 8X SFP Ethernet Server LAN Card

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wired
  • Bandwidth: 10g
  • Interface: PCI Express
  • Transmission Rate: 10g
  • Application: Server
  • Connecting Medium: LC Fiber
  • Beijing Shaoxiang Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Beijing, China
  • ISO 9001, ISO 14001
  • Contact Supplier

Single Mode Dual Fiber Industrial Gigabit Media Converter

FOB Price: US $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber
  • Product: Single Mode Dual Fiber Industrial Gigabit Media Co
  • Product Model: Onv1110-Gys
  • Connector Type: 10/100m RJ45 Port
  • Transmission Distance: 20km
  • Optical Network Video Technologies (Shenzhen) ...
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9000, ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

2015 Factory Sale 10/100/1000Mbps Broadcom Gigabit Diskless Pcie Network Adapter

FOB Price: $4.5 - $8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wired
  • Bandwidth: 1000Mbps
  • Interface: PCI Express
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Application: Desktop, Server
  • Motherboard Integrated: Separate Network Card
  • Weiyalis Science and Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

Rack-Mount Standalone SFP+ to SFP+ 3r 10g Fiber Media Converter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Network Access Equipment
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • 10g: Card and Standalone Design
  • Packing: Neutral Packing
  • Standard: SGS
  • Production Capacity: 1000PCS/Month
  • Shenzhen Fiberroad Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

10/ 100 m Fiber Media Converter (OPT-100-SM-D40)

  • Usage: Laptop, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Telephone
  • Type: Wireless
  • Packing: Carton Outside and Foam Inside
  • Standard: 92x68x28
  • Production Capacity: 10, 000
  • Trademark: MXTEK

DWDM SFP Optical Transceiver

  • Usage: Laptop, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Telephone, Optical Transmission Systems
  • Type: Wired, Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM, Module
  • Packing: 10PCS/Box,
  • Production Capacity: 80000PCS/Month
  • Trademark: SZNETCOM

Intel I350-F4 Optical Fiber Network LAN Card

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wired
  • Bandwidth: 1000Mbps
  • Interface: PCI Express
  • Transmission Rate: 1000Mbps
  • Application: Server
  • Connecting Medium: LC Fiber
  • Beijing Shaoxiang Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Beijing, China
  • ISO 9001, ISO 14001
  • Contact Supplier
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 13
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.