Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Gigabit Sfp Optic Switch 2017 Product List
Total 939 products from about 28

 Gigabit Sfp Optic Switch manufacturers & suppliers

Gigabit SFP Fiber Optic Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch

FOB Price: $448 - $518 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Ethernet Industrial Switch
  • Certification: CE, ISO, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Warranty Period: 5 Years
  • Advantage 1: 4 1000m Fiber Ports with Optional SFP Module
  • Advantage 2: 2 100Mbps Fiber Optic Ports

24 Full Gigabit SFP Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch

FOB Price: $550 - $700 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Installation: Rack-Mount
  • Height: 1u
  • Packing: Standard Carton Box

Firstmile Gigabit Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch Pts 740/746

FOB Price: $448 - $518 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Ethernet Industrial Switch
  • Certification: CE, FC, Ce, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Warranty Period: 5 Years
  • Advantage 1: 4 1000m Fiber Ports with Optional SFP Module
  • Advantage 2: 2 100Mbps Fiber Optic Ports

3 Fiber and 2 Gigabit SFP Industrial Managed Ethernet Network Switch

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100Mbps
  • Ports: ≦8
  • Operating Temperature: -40 to 85 Degrees Celsius
  • Protection Grade: IP40

Full Gigabit Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch

FOB Price: $550 - $700 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Ethernet Aggregation Switch
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Dimension: Standard 19-Inch Rack-Mount Wide, 1.0u High
  • Weight: 5kg
  • Operating Temperature: 0~50

Modularized Full Gigabit Advanced Managed Industry Ethernet Switch

FOB Price: $800 - $950 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Switch
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, Ce,RoHS,FCC and So on
  • Condition: New
  • Uplink Port: 2xcombo (2X10/100/1000basetx + 2X1000basex SFP
  • Downlink Port: 24 Gigabit Ports

Gigabit Managed 24 Ports Poe Switch

FOB Price: $2400 - $4000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Poe Switch
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Poe Port: 24
  • Ethernet Ports: 2X100/1000m (SFP) 8 X8 X 10/100m Tx +16 10/100 Tx

8 Ports Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet Switch with Eight SFP Ports

FOB Price: $110 - $150 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: SFP
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Box/Carton
  • Production Capacity: 100000/Month

Full Gigabit Optic Ethernet Aggregation Switch Onaccess M8224

FOB Price: $550 - $700 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Ethernet Aggregation Switch
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Dimension: Standard 19-Inch Rack-Mount Wide, 1.0u High
  • Weight: 5kg
  • Operating Temperature: 0~50

Gigabit Fiber Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch

FOB Price: $448 - $518 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Ethernet Industrial Switch
  • Certification: CE, ISO, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Warranty Period: 5 Years
  • Advantage 1: 4 1000m Fiber Ports with Optional SFP Module
  • Advantage 2: 2 100Mbps Fiber Optic Ports

24 Ports Manage Full Gigabit Fiber Switch SFP Switch

FOB Price: $800 - $950 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Switch
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE,RoHS,FCC and So on
  • Condition: New
  • Uplink Port: 2xcombo (2X10/100/1000basetx + 2X1000basex SFP
  • Downlink Port: 24 Gigabit Ports

10 Ports Gigabit Managed Poe Switch 48VDC

FOB Price: $150 - $270 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Poe Switch
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Poe Port: 8
  • Fiber Ports: 1000basex SFP

Gigabit Optical Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch

FOB Price: $448 - $518 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Ethernet Industrial Switch
  • Certification: CE, ISO, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Warranty Period: 5 Years
  • Advantage 1: 4 1000m Fiber Ports with Optional SFP Module
  • Advantage 2: 2 100Mbps Fiber Optic Ports

Full Gigabit Fiber Optic Ethernet Aggregation Switch

FOB Price: $550 - $700 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: SFP Ethernet Switch
  • Certification: CE, ISO, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Dimension: Standard 19-Inch Rack-Mount Wide, 1.0u High
  • Weight: 5kg
  • Operating Temperature: 0~50

24 Gigabit Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch OnAccess 8224M

FOB Price: $550 - $700 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: SFP Ethernet Switch
  • Certification: CE, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Dimension: Standard 19-Inch Rack-Mount Wide, 1.0u High
  • Weight: 5kg
  • Operating Temperature: 0~50

4 Gigabit Ports Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch

FOB Price: $448 - $518 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Ethernet Industrial Switch
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Warranty Period: 5 Years
  • Advantage 1: 4 1000m Fiber Ports with Optional SFP Module
  • Advantage 2: 2 100Mbps Fiber Optic Ports

Full Gigabit Optic Ethernet Aggregation Switch

FOB Price: $550 - $700 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Ethernet Aggregation Switch
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Dimension: Standard 19-Inch Rack-Mount Wide, 1.0u High
  • Weight: 5kg
  • Operating Temperature: 0~50

Gigabit Fiber Optic Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch

FOB Price: $448 - $518 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Ethernet Industrial Switch
  • Certification: CE, ISO, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Warranty Period: 5 Years
  • Advantage 1: 4 1000m Fiber Ports with Optional SFP Module
  • Advantage 2: 2 100Mbps Fiber Optic Ports

Gigabit SFP Optical Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch Onaccess 740

FOB Price: $448 - $518 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Ethernet Industrial Switch
  • Certification: CE, ISO, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Warranty Period: 5 Years
  • Advantage 1: 4 1000m Fiber Ports with Optional SFP Module
  • Advantage 2: 2 100Mbps Fiber Optic Ports

Gigabit Fiber Optic Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch 740

FOB Price: $448 - $518 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Ethernet Industrial Switch
  • Certification: CE, ISO, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Warranty Period: 5 Years
  • Advantage 1: 4 1000m Fiber Ports with Optional SFP Module
  • Advantage 2: 2 100Mbps Fiber Optic Ports

Gigabit Managed Fiber Optic Switches

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Switch
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE,RoHS,FCC and So on
  • Condition: New
  • Uplink Port: 1000 SFP Port
  • Downlink Port: 24 10/100m Port

24 Gigabit Ports Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch

FOB Price: $550 - $700 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: SFP Ethernet Switch
  • Certification: CE, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Dimension: Standard 19-Inch Rack-Mount Wide, 1.0u High
  • Weight: 5kg
  • Operating Temperature: 0~50

24 Port Triple Play Ethernet Switches

FOB Price: US $580 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Switch
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, FCC and So on
  • Condition: New
  • Uplink Port: 2xcombo (2X10/100/1000basetx + 2X1000basex SFP
  • Downlink Port: 24 Gigabit Ports

L2 Layer Gigabit Managed SFP Switch

FOB Price: $550 - $700 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Switch
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE,RoHS,FCC and So on
  • Condition: New
  • Uplink Port: 1000 SFP Port
  • Downlink Port: 24 10/100m Port

24 Gigabit Ports 2 Gigabit Combo Ports Managed SFP Based Fiber Optic Ethernet Switches

FOB Price: US $480 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Ports: 24
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Origin: China
  • Shenzhen Inmax Technologies Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9000, QHSE
  • Contact Supplier

10/100/1000base-T to 1000base-X Gigabit Ethenet Switch

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber to RJ45
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Model 1: Media Converter
  • Model 2: Fiber Media Converter

10/100/1000base-T to 1000base-X 4 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber to RJ45
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Model 1: Media Converter
  • Model 2: Fiber Media Converter

30W Industrial Poe Ethernet Network Switch with 2 Gigabit SFP

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100Mbps
  • Ports: ≦8
  • Power Supply: with 240W Poe Power Supply
  • Standard: IEEE802.3at

10 Gigabit Metro Edd Ethernet Switch Ethernet Demarcation Device

FOB Price: $300 - $330 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • RJ45 Port: 4 10/100/1000m RJ45 Ports
  • SFP Port: 4 100/1000m SFP
  • Operating Temp.: 0°c to +45°c
  • Compliance: Mef 9/14 Standards

Saicom(SC-350604M) Gigabit Intelligent Optical IP Switch-Single-mode 1310/1550nm

FOB Price: $67 - $111.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: optical fiber switch
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Electric Port: 6(10/100m RJ45)
  • Fiber Optical Port: 4(2*1000M/2*100M) SFP Slots
  • Distance: 25km ( 40/60/80/100/120 Optinal)
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 32
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.