Home Computer Products Network Switch Gigabit Switch 2017 Product List
Total 3,945 products from about 136

 Gigabit Switch manufacturers & suppliers

Firstmile Gigabit Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch Pts 740/746

FOB Price: $448 - $518 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Ethernet Industrial Switch
  • Certification: CE, FC, Ce, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Warranty Period: 5 Years
  • Advantage 1: 4 1000m Fiber Ports with Optional SFP Module
  • Advantage 2: 2 100Mbps Fiber Optic Ports

10 Gigabit Metro Edd Ethernet Switch Ethernet Demarcation Device

FOB Price: $300 - $330 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • RJ45 Port: 4 10/100/1000m RJ45 Ports
  • SFP Port: 4 100/1000m SFP
  • Operating Temp.: 0°c to +45°c
  • Compliance: Mef 9/14 Standards

8 Poe + 3 Uplink Full Gigabit CCTV Poe Switch (POE0830B-3)

FOB Price: $1 - $65 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Ports: 11 Ports
  • Poe Standard: IEEE 802.3af /IEEE 802.3at
  • Poe Ports: 8 Poe Ports

Gigabit Managed Industrial Poe Switch Industrial Ethernet Switch

FOB Price: $2400 - $4000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Switch
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Port Options: 100basefx/1000basex
  • RJ45 Port: 10/100basetx

Saicom(SCSWG2-1124PF) 20km/SC/LC/SFP Gigabit Broadcom POE Switch for Monitoring system

FOB Price: $291.4 - $313.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Optical Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Ports: ≦8
  • Electric Port: 24*Poe Ports( Supply 15.4W/Port)
  • Fiber Optical Port: 2*1000M SFP

8 Port Poe Switch Full Gigabit 10/100/1000Mbps

FOB Price: $33 - $36 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Wired
  • Transmission Rate: 100Mbps
  • Ports: 8 100m Poe Port and 2 Giga Uplink Port
  • Poe Distance: up to 100m
  • Poe Standard: 802.3af/at

Gigabit 8-Port Fast Ethernet Poe Desktop Switch with 2 Uplink Fiber Ports

FOB Price: $29 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 1000Mbps
  • Ports: 10
  • Item Name: Gigabit 8-Port Fast Ethernet Poe Desktop Switch
  • 10/100/1000Mbps Ethernet Port: 8

Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch, 1*1000m SFP Slot + 1*10/100/1000m RJ45 Port, ...

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Ports: 1 SFP Slot
  • Material: Aluminium Alloy
  • Protection Class: IP40

Dahua Ethernet Access Switch 24-Port Gigabit Switch (PFS3024-24GT)

FOB Price: $50 - $69 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Access Switch
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ethernet Port: 24*10/100/1000 Base-T
  • Switching Capacity: 48g
  • Packet Forwarding Rate: 35.7mpps

Gigabit Industrial Poe Switch Industrial Ethernet Switch

FOB Price: $2400 - $4000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Switch
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Port Options: 100basefx/1000basex
  • RJ45 Port: 10/100basetx

6 Ports Gigabit Ethernet Switch

FOB Price: US $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • 1000Mbps: RJ45
  • 6 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switches: 10/100/1000base-T and 1000base-Sx/Lx

Industrial Switch 4ge+2SFP Full Gigabit Poe Optional

FOB Price: $80 - $90 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Ports: ≦8
  • Industrial Switch: Yes
  • Poe Function: Optional

Gigabit Ethernet Switch 10/100/1000m with Two SFP Fiber Ports

FOB Price: $13 - $130 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: Gigabit
  • Fiber Port: Dual Fiber or Single Fiber LC

24 Ports Gigabit Managed Industrial Poe Switch

FOB Price: $2400 - $4000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Switch
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Port Options: 100basefx/1000basex
  • RJ45 Port: 10/100basetx

8-Port Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet Switch with Eight SFP Ports

FOB Price: US $96.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 300 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Date Rate: 10/100/1000m
  • Lead Time: 2~6 Working Days

4 Poe Port and 2 Giga Data Uplink Port Full Gigabit Poe Switch Max 30W Output Vlan and ...

FOB Price: $35 - $37.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Ports: ≦8
  • Power Pin Assignment: Mode a 1/2(+), 3/6(-)
  • Port: 5*10/100/1000m Tx

250W 16 Port Poe Gigabit Switch EV-Sc1016p

FOB Price: $125 - $128 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Wired
  • Transmission Rate: 1000Mbps
  • Ports: 16
  • Support Poe: Support Poe
  • Packing: Neutral
  • Standard: CE, FCC

16 Gigabit Poe + 2 SFP CCTV Ethernet Poe Switch (POE1602SFP-3)

FOB Price: $1 - $150 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Ports: 18 Ports
  • Poe Standard: IEEE 802.3af /IEEE 802.3at
  • Poe Ports: 16 Poe Ports

2 Gigabit Fiber 4 RJ45 Ports Intelligence Industrial Switches

FOB Price: $259.3 - $268.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Optical Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Ports: ≦8
  • Condition: 100% Brand New
  • Item Size: 14*5.5*12.5cm

8 Port Fiber Optic Network Switch Gigabit Ethernet Poe Switch

FOB Price: $10 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Poe Output: 15.4W or 30W
  • Poe Ports: 8 Port

Dahua 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Poe Switch with 4-Port Poe (PFS3008-8GT-60)

FOB Price: $20 - $64 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Poe Protocol: IEEE802.3af, IEEE802.3at, Hi-Poe
  • Switching Capacity: 20gbps
  • Packet Forwarding Rate: 11.9mpps
  • Mac Table: 8K
  • Packing: Box
  • Standard: 190mm× 100mm× 30mm

Gigabit Ethernet Switch with Three SFP Fiber Ports 1000m External

FOB Price: $13 - $130 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: Gigabit
  • Fiber Port: Dual Fiber or Single Fiber LC

8 Ports Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet Switch with Eight SFP Ports

FOB Price: $110 - $150 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: SFP
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Box/Carton
  • Port: Guangzhou

6 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch with Single Fiber

FOB Price: $18 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Optic to RJ45 Switch
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • RJ45 Port: 4~8 Port
  • Connector: St,LC.Sc.FC

Gigabit Industrial Switch for Security Alarm Solution

FOB Price: $325.9 - $414.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Item Size: 9*3.5*11cm
  • Electric Port: 8(10/100/1000m RJ45)
  • Fiber Port: 2 ( 1000m LC/SFP )
  • Distance: 25km ( 40/60/80/100/120 Optional )
  • Power: 48DC(12-56V DC) out Put
  • Standard: 802.3,802.3u,802.3X,802.3z,802.3ab,802.1q,802.3p

1000Mbps 6 Port Full Gigabit CCTV Poe Switch (POE0402SFP-3)

FOB Price: $30 - $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Optical Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 1000Mbps
  • Power: 65W
  • Poe Standard: IEEE802.3af/at
  • Poe Ports: 4 Poe Ports

120W 8 Port Gigabit Poe Fiber Network Switch Poe

FOB Price: $15 - $85 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Optical Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 100Mbps
  • Ports: ≦8
  • Item Name: Fiber Poe Switch
  • Application: Telecommunication/CCTV/Network

Dahua 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Poe Switch (PFS3008-8GT-96)

FOB Price: $20 - $55 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Poe Protocol: IEEE802.3af, IEEE802.3at, Hi-Poe
  • Switching Capacity: 20gbps
  • Packet Forwarding Rate: 11.9mpps
  • Mac Table: 8K
  • Packing: Box
  • Standard: 190mm× 100mm× 30mm

5 Ports Gigabit Industrial Switch for Data Acquisition System

FOB Price: $74.7 - $88.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Optical Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Ports: ≦8
  • Condition: 100% Brand New
  • Item Size: 9*3.5*11cm

Dongle DIN Rail Gigabit Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch

FOB Price: $350 - $450 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Industrial Switch
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Model: IDS 610-2
  • Dimension: 151 X 122 X 70mm
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 132
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.